livescore
search
Region
England
England
Test Series
Test Series
The Hundred
The Hundred
One Day Internationals
One Day Internationals
Twenty20 Internationals
Twenty20 Internationals
 BattersRB4S6SS/R
L Kuac Mair b Wilde292321126.09
C Moorec Genford b Smith222020110
E Burnsnot out18821225
S Coytec Mair b Mushangwe5310166.67
C Sippelnot out1100100
M Browndid not bat
E Hunterdid not bat
F Nicklindid not bat
H Zauchdid not bat
S Campbelldid not bat
J Mortondid not bat
Stats
Total:78/3 (9)
Run Rate:8.66
Extras:3
B:0
LB:2
NB:1
WD:0
P:0
BowlingOMRWNBWDE/R
Z Cooke2070003.5
A Hunter101600016
A Mushangwe20181009
S Wilde202211011
S Mehta1080008
A Smith1051005

Sydney Sixers W vs ACT Meteors - Australia

Sydney Sixers W vs ACT Meteors Scorecard, Timeline & Australia Match Information

The latest cricket scorecard, line-ups and more for Sydney Sixers W vs ACT Meteors.

See the live scorecard for Sydney Sixers W vs ACT Meteors in the Australia from LiveScore.com. Our detailed scorecard shows batter runs, balls, fours, sixes, strike rate and dismissal whilst our bowling information shows total runs and wickets, run rate, byes, leg byes, no balls, wides and renalty runs. Follow the match live with our timeline commentary on major events and wicket summary and see which players took to the field. We also cover all of the essential match information such as the start times, who won the toss, umpires and referee.