livescore
search
Região
Inglaterra
Inglaterra
Série de testes
Série de testes
The Hundred
The Hundred
One Day Internationals
One Day Internationals
Twenty20 Internationals
Twenty20 Internationals
 RebatedoresRB4S6SStrike Rate
L Kuac Mair b Wilde292321126.09
C Moorec Genford b Smith222020110
E Burnsnot out18821225
S Coytec Mair b Mushangwe5310166.67
C Sippelnot out1100100
M Browndid not bat
E Hunterdid not bat
F Nicklindid not bat
H Zauchdid not bat
S Campbelldid not bat
J Mortondid not bat
Estatísticas
Total:78/3 (9)
Run Rate:8.66
Extras:3
B:0
LB:2
NB:1
WD:0
P:0
BolicheOPsRVNBWDE/R
Z Cooke2070003.5
A Hunter101600016
A Mushangwe20181009
S Wilde202211011
S Mehta1080008
A Smith1051005