livescore
Wimbledon 2026
Wimbledon ATP
FT
Hamad Medjedovic
2

Sebastian Ofner
3
Sebastian Ofner converts the Set Point and WINS the Fifth Set 6-4
Hamad Medjedovic manages to keep his serve and now trails 4-5
Sebastian Ofner wins the Game Point and is now leading 5-3
Sebastian Ofner manages to break Hamad Medjedovic's serve and goes into a 4-3 lead
Sebastian Ofner wins the Game Point to cancel out Hamad Medjedovic's lead. It's 3-3 here
Hamad Medjedovic wins the Game Point and is now leading 3-2
Sebastian Ofner wins the Game Point to cancel out Hamad Medjedovic's lead. It's 2-2 here
Hamad Medjedovic wins the Game Point and is now leading 2-1
Sebastian Ofner wins the Game Point to cancel out Hamad Medjedovic's lead. It's 1-1 here
Hamad Medjedovic wins the first game in this final set of the match
Start of the Fifth Set. Hamad Medjedovic will get this final set going
Sebastian Ofner converts the Set Point and WINS the Fourth Set 6-3
Hamad Medjedovic keeps his serve and now trails 3-5
Sebastian Ofner takes the Game and has a 5-2 lead
Sebastian Ofner breaks Hamad Medjedovic's serve. The score is 4-2 now
Sebastian Ofner takes the Game and has a 3-2 lead
Hamad Medjedovic converts Game Point and the players are now level, 2-2
Sebastian Ofner takes the Game and has a 2-1 lead
Sebastian Ofner breaks Hamad Medjedovic's serve. The score is now 1-1
Hamad Medjedovic breaks the opponent in the first game of the 4th set and leads 1-0
Start of the Fourth Set. Sebastian Ofner to serve first
Hamad Medjedovic converts the Set Point and WINS the Third Set 6-4
Sebastian Ofner secures Game Point and now trails 4-5
Hamad Medjedovic secures the Game to take a 5-3 lead
Sebastian Ofner secures Game Point and now trails 3-4
Hamad Medjedovic secures the Game to take a 4-2 lead
Hamad Medjedovic breaks Sebastian Ofner and now leads 3-2
Hamad Medjedovic converts Game Point to level matters. It's 2-2
Sebastian Ofner secures the Game to take a 2-1 lead
Hamad Medjedovic converts Game Point to level matters. It's 1-1
Sebastian Ofner grabs the first game of the 3rd set to take a 1-0-lead
Start of the Third Set. Sebastian Ofner with the serve
Sebastian Ofner converts Set Point and WINS the Second Set 6-2
Sebastian Ofner converts Game Point and now leads 5-2
Hamad Medjedovic takes the Game and now trails 2-4
Sebastian Ofner converts Game Point and now leads 4-1
Sebastian Ofner breaks Hamad Medjedovic's serve to take a 3-1 lead in the 2nd set
Sebastian Ofner converts Game Point and now leads 2-1
Hamad Medjedovic takes the Game to tie the match at 1-1
Sebastian Ofner takes the first game of the 2nd set

Tentang

Tỷ số trực tiếp Hamad Medjedovic với Sebastian Ofner

Cập nhật mới nhất về tỷ số, đội hình và nhiều thông tin khác cho trận Tenis giữa Hamad Medjedovic và Sebastian Ofner. Tỷ số trực tiếp trận Tenis Hamad Medjedovic và Sebastian Ofner tại giải Wimbledon Wimbledon ATP.

Luôn cập nhật tiến trình trận đấu, các bàn thắng và những khoảnh khắc quan trọng giữa Hamad Medjedovic và Sebastian Ofner.

Đừng bỏ lỡ bất kỳ khoảnh khắc nào của trận đấu Wimbledon Wimbledon ATP giữa Hamad Medjedovic và Sebastian Ofner – bao gồm tỷ số trực tiếp, đội hình ra sân, thay người và nhiều hơn nữa.

Nhận thông báo trực tiếp về tỷ số, cầu thủ ghi bàn và các thống kê trận đấu giữa Hamad Medjedovic và Sebastian Ofner trong khuôn khổ Wimbledon Wimbledon ATP.

Giữ kết nối và theo dõi mọi diễn biến trực tiếp của trận Hamad Medjedovic và Sebastian Ofner với bảng tỷ số và bình luận trận đấu toàn diện của chúng tôi.

Trải nghiệm sự kịch tính của trận so tài Wimbledon Wimbledon ATP giữa Hamad Medjedovic và Sebastian Ofner qua các cập nhật tỷ số trực tiếp, giúp bạn tiếp cận tức thì tỷ số mới nhất và các khoảnh khắc ấn tượng của trận đấu.