livescore
Wimbledon 2026
Wimbledon ATP
FT
Gabriel Diallo
2

Lorenzo Sonego
3
Lorenzo Sonego converts the Set Point and WINS the Fifth Set 6-2
Lorenzo Sonego wins the Game Point and is now leading 5-2
Lorenzo Sonego manages to break Gabriel Diallo's serve and goes into a 4-2 lead
Gabriel Diallo breaks back Lorenzo Sonego and now trails by 2-3
Gabriel Diallo manages to keep his serve and now trails 1-3
Lorenzo Sonego wins the Game Point and is now leading 3-0
Lorenzo Sonego manages to break Gabriel Diallo's serve and goes into a 2-0 lead
Lorenzo Sonego wins the first game in this final set of the match
Start of the Fifth Set. Lorenzo Sonego will get this final set going
Gabriel Diallo converts the Set Point and WINS the Fourth Set 7-6
Lorenzo Sonego converts Game Point and the players are now level, 6-6
Gabriel Diallo takes the Game and has a 6-5 lead
Lorenzo Sonego converts Game Point and the players are now level, 5-5
Gabriel Diallo takes the Game and has a 5-4 lead
Lorenzo Sonego converts Game Point and the players are now level, 4-4
Gabriel Diallo takes the Game and has a 4-3 lead
Lorenzo Sonego converts Game Point and the players are now level, 3-3
Gabriel Diallo takes the Game and has a 3-2 lead
Lorenzo Sonego converts Game Point and the players are now level, 2-2
Gabriel Diallo takes the Game and has a 2-1 lead
Lorenzo Sonego converts Game Point and the players are now level, 1-1
Gabriel Diallo secures the first game of the 4th set and takes the early lead
Start of the Fourth Set. Gabriel Diallo to serve first
Lorenzo Sonego converts the Set Point and WINS the Third Set 7-6
Gabriel Diallo converts Game Point to level matters. It's 6-6
Lorenzo Sonego secures the Game to take a 6-5 lead
Gabriel Diallo converts Game Point to level matters. It's 5-5
Lorenzo Sonego secures the Game to take a 5-4 lead
Gabriel Diallo converts Game Point to level matters. It's 4-4
Lorenzo Sonego secures the Game to take a 4-3 lead
Gabriel Diallo converts Game Point to level matters. It's 3-3
Gabriel Diallo breaks Lorenzo Sonego's serve. The score is now 2-3
Gabriel Diallo secures Game Point and now trails 1-3
Lorenzo Sonego secures the Game to take a 3-0 lead
Lorenzo Sonego breaks Gabriel Diallo and now leads 2-0
Lorenzo Sonego grabs the first game of the 3rd set to take a 1-0-lead
Start of the Third Set. Lorenzo Sonego with the serve
Gabriel Diallo converts Set Point and WINS the Second Set 6-4
Lorenzo Sonego takes the Game and now trails 4-5
Gabriel Diallo converts Game Point and now leads 5-3

Tentang

Tỷ số trực tiếp Gabriel Diallo với Lorenzo Sonego

Cập nhật mới nhất về tỷ số, đội hình và nhiều thông tin khác cho trận Tenis giữa Gabriel Diallo và Lorenzo Sonego. Tỷ số trực tiếp trận Tenis Gabriel Diallo và Lorenzo Sonego tại giải Wimbledon Wimbledon ATP.

Luôn cập nhật tiến trình trận đấu, các bàn thắng và những khoảnh khắc quan trọng giữa Gabriel Diallo và Lorenzo Sonego.

Đừng bỏ lỡ bất kỳ khoảnh khắc nào của trận đấu Wimbledon Wimbledon ATP giữa Gabriel Diallo và Lorenzo Sonego – bao gồm tỷ số trực tiếp, đội hình ra sân, thay người và nhiều hơn nữa.

Nhận thông báo trực tiếp về tỷ số, cầu thủ ghi bàn và các thống kê trận đấu giữa Gabriel Diallo và Lorenzo Sonego trong khuôn khổ Wimbledon Wimbledon ATP.

Giữ kết nối và theo dõi mọi diễn biến trực tiếp của trận Gabriel Diallo và Lorenzo Sonego với bảng tỷ số và bình luận trận đấu toàn diện của chúng tôi.

Trải nghiệm sự kịch tính của trận so tài Wimbledon Wimbledon ATP giữa Gabriel Diallo và Lorenzo Sonego qua các cập nhật tỷ số trực tiếp, giúp bạn tiếp cận tức thì tỷ số mới nhất và các khoảnh khắc ấn tượng của trận đấu.