livescore
Wimbledon 2026
Wimbledon ATP
FT
Matteo Arnaldi
1

Quentin Halys
3
Quentin Halys converts the Set Point and WINS the Fourth Set 6-3
Matteo Arnaldi keeps his serve and now trails 3-5
Quentin Halys takes the Game and has a 5-2 lead
Quentin Halys breaks Matteo Arnaldi's serve. The score is 4-2 now
Quentin Halys takes the Game and has a 3-2 lead
Matteo Arnaldi converts Game Point and the players are now level, 2-2
Quentin Halys takes the Game and has a 2-1 lead
Matteo Arnaldi converts Game Point and the players are now level, 1-1
Quentin Halys secures the first game of the 4th set and takes the early lead
Start of the Fourth Set. Quentin Halys to serve first
Quentin Halys converts the Set Point and WINS the Third Set 7-6
Quentin Halys converts Game Point to level matters. It's 6-6
Matteo Arnaldi secures the Game to take a 6-5 lead
Quentin Halys converts Game Point to level matters. It's 5-5
Matteo Arnaldi secures the Game to take a 5-4 lead
Quentin Halys converts Game Point to level matters. It's 4-4
Matteo Arnaldi secures the Game to take a 4-3 lead
Quentin Halys converts Game Point to level matters. It's 3-3
Matteo Arnaldi secures the Game to take a 3-2 lead
Quentin Halys converts Game Point to level matters. It's 2-2
Matteo Arnaldi secures the Game to take a 2-1 lead
Matteo Arnaldi gets back in the game by breaking Quentin Halys's serve. We are now level at 1-1
Quentin Halys off to a flying start with a break in the first game of the 3rd set
Start of the Third Set. Matteo Arnaldi with the serve
Quentin Halys converts Set Point and WINS the Second Set 6-1
Quentin Halys breaks Matteo Arnaldi's serve to take a 5-1 lead in the 2nd set
Quentin Halys converts Game Point and now leads 4-1
Matteo Arnaldi takes the Game and now trails 1-3
Quentin Halys converts Game Point and now leads 3-0
Quentin Halys breaks Matteo Arnaldi's serve to take a 2-0 lead in the 2nd set
Quentin Halys takes the first game of the 2nd set
Start of the Second Set. Quentin Halys to serve first
Matteo Arnaldi converts Set Point and WINS the First Set 6-3
Quentin Halys converts Game Point and now trails 3-5
Matteo Arnaldi takes the Game and now leads 5-2
Matteo Arnaldi breaks Quentin Halys's serve and now leads 4-2
Matteo Arnaldi takes the Game and now leads 3-2
Matteo Arnaldi breaks back Quentin Halys and the score is tied at 2-2
Matteo Arnaldi converts Game Point and now trails 1-2
Quentin Halys takes the Game and now leads 2-0

Sekitar

Matteo Arnaldi vs Quentin Halys Live Scores and Match Information

The latest tenis scores, line-ups and more for Matteo Arnaldi vs Quentin Halys.

Your live tenis score for Matteo Arnaldi vs Quentin Halys in the Wimbledon ATP from LiveScores.com, covering football, cricket, tennis, basketball and hockey live scores.