livescore
Wimbledon 2026
Wimbledon WTA
FT
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2

Anastasia Potapova
0
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro converts Set Point and WINS the Second Set 6-3
Anastasia Potapova manages to break Jessica Bouzas Maneiro and now only trails by 3-5
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro breaks Anastasia Potapova's serve to take a 5-2 lead in the 2nd set
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro converts Game Point and now leads 4-2
Anastasia Potapova takes the Game and now trails 2-3
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro converts Game Point and now leads 3-1
Anastasia Potapova takes the Game and now trails 1-2
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro converts Game Point and now leads 2-0
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro breaks in the first game of the 2nd set
Start of the Second Set. Anastasia Potapova to serve first
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro converts Set Point and WINS the First Set 6-2
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro breaks Anastasia Potapova's serve and now leads 5-2
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro takes the Game and now leads 4-2
Anastasia Potapova converts Game Point and now trails 2-3
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro takes the Game and now leads 3-1
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro breaks Anastasia Potapova's serve and now leads 2-1
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro wins the Game Point and the score is tied at 1-1
Anastasia Potapova wins the first game and leads 1-0

Sekitar

Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Anastasia Potapova Live Scores and Match Information

The latest tenis scores, line-ups and more for Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Anastasia Potapova.

Your live tenis score for Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Anastasia Potapova in the Wimbledon WTA from LiveScores.com, covering football, cricket, tennis, basketball and hockey live scores.