livescore
search
Wilayah
Inggris
Inggris
Test Series
Test Series
Seratus
Seratus
Internasional Satu Hari
Internasional Satu Hari
Twenty20 Internasional
Twenty20 Internasional
 BattersRB4S6SS/R
L Kuac Mair b Wilde292321126.09
C Moorec Genford b Smith222020110
E Burnsnot out18821225
S Coytec Mair b Mushangwe5310166.67
C Sippelnot out1100100
M Browndid not bat
E Hunterdid not bat
F Nicklindid not bat
H Zauchdid not bat
S Campbelldid not bat
J Mortondid not bat
Statistik
Total78/3 (9)
Run Rate:8.66
Tambahan:3
B:0
LB:2
NB:1
WD:0
P:0
BowlingOMRWNBWDE/R
Z Cooke2070003.5
A Hunter101600016
A Mushangwe20181009
S Wilde202211011
S Mehta1080008
A Smith1051005

Sekitar

Sydney Sixers W vs ACT Meteors Live Scores and Match Information

The latest kriket scores, line-ups and more for Sydney Sixers W vs ACT Meteors.

Your live kriket score for Sydney Sixers W vs ACT Meteors in the T20 Spring Challenge from LiveScores.com, covering football, cricket, tennis, basketball and hockey live scores.