LiveScore Tennis

LiveScore.com Tennis : tomorrow

Tennis scores and fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

ATP 500 - Citi Open (Washington) July 29
00:00   Francis Tiafoe
  Evgeny Donskoy
16:00   Blaz Kavcic
  Benjamin Becker
16:00   Michael Berrer
  Jack Sock
16:00   Sam Querrey
  Michael Russell
16:00   Steve Johnson
  James Duckworth
16:00   Victor Estrella
  Tobias Kamke
16:00   Bob Bryan
Mike Bryan
  Jared Donaldson
Stefan Kozlov
16:00   Daniel Nestor
Nenad Zimonjic
  Juan Sebastian Cabal
David Marrero
16:00   Eric Butorac
Raven Klaasen
  Steve Johnson
Sam Querrey
16:00   Jonathan Erlich
Rajeev Ram
  Jamie Murray
John Peers
16:00   Julien Benneteau
Michael Llodra
  Jean-Julien Rojer
Horia Tecau
16:00   Rohan Bopanna
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
  Ivan Dodig
Marcelo Melo
16:00   Samuel Groth
Leander Paes
  Jeremy Chardy
Robert Lindstedt
16:00   Treat Huey
Dominic Inglot
  Alexander Peya
Bruno Soares
ATP 250 - Bet-at-Home Cup (Kitzbuhel) July 29
09:00   David Goffin
  Kenny De Schepper
09:00   Jarkko Nieminen
  Teymuraz Gabashvili
10:00   Albert Ramos
  Maximo Gonzalez
10:00   Lukas Rosol
  Andreas Haider-Maurer
10:00   Pere Riba
  Andreas Seppi
10:45   Paolo Lorenzi
  Robin Haase
11:00   Andrey Golubev
  Juan Monaco
12:45   Juergen Melzer
  Pablo Andujar
15:00   Alexander Zverev
  Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
10:00   Colin Fleming
Scott Lipsky
  Mate Pavic
Andre Sa
11:45   Lukas Dlouhy
Jonathan Marray
  Rameez Junaid
Michael Venus
12:30   Frantisek Cermak
Philipp Oswald
  Christopher Kas
Philipp Kohlschreiber
14:15   Henri Kontinen
Jarkko Nieminen
  Julian Knowle
Oliver Marach
15:30   Pablo Andujar
Pablo Carreno
  Andre Begemann
Robin Haase
WTA - Bank of West Classic (Standford) July 29
02:00   Ajla Tomljanovic
  Andrea Petkovic
03:30   Coco Vandeweghe
  Kristie Ahn
19:00   Carla Suarez
  Monica Puig
19:00   Carol Zhao
  Yanina Wickmayer
19:00   Dominika Cibulkova
  Garbine Muguruza
19:00   Paula Ormaechea
  Daniela Hantuchova
19:00   Sabine Lisicki
  Ana Ivanovic
19:00   Venus Williams
  Paula Kania
19:00   Caroline Garcia
Shuai Zhang
  Kristie Ahn
Carol Zhao
19:00   Daniela Hantuchova
Arantxa Parra
  Daria Gavrilova
Yifan Xu
19:00   Hao-Ching Chan
Andrea Petkovic
  Paula Kania
Katerina Siniakova
19:00   Mari Osaka
Marina Shamayko
  Varvara Lepchenko
Ajla Tomljanovic
19:00   Paula Ormaechea
Aleksandra Wozniak
  Alla Kudryavtseva
Anastasia Rodionova
WTA - Citi Open (Washington) July 29
00:15   Tornado Alicia Black
  Zarina Diyas
01:00   Kiki Bertens
  Sorana Cirstea
01:45   Kurumi Nara
  Madison Keys
16:00   Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
  Virginie Razzano
16:00   Bojana Jovanovski
  Olivia Rogowska
16:00   Christina McHale
  Sloane Stephens
16:00   Heather Watson
  Kirsten Flipkens
16:00   Kristyna Pliskova
  Marina Erakovic
16:00   Lauren Davis
  Shuai Peng
16:00   Lucie Safarova
  Kristina Mladenovic
16:00   Magdalena Rybarikova
  Ekaterina Makarova
16:00   Francoise Abanda
Shelby Rogers
  Jocelyn Rae
Anna Smith
16:00   Hiroko Kuwata
Kurumi Nara
  Nicola Slater
Emily Webley-Smith
16:00   Irina Falconi
Keri Wong
  Roxanne Ellison
Sierra Ellison
16:00   Liga Dekmeijere
Nicole Melichar
  Alize Cornet
Kirsten Flipkens
16:00   Vania King
Taylor Townsend
  Lena Litvak
Alexandra Mueller
ATP Challenger - Cortina, Italy July 29
10:00   Adrian Ungur
  Federico Gaio
10:00   Alessandro Giannessi
  Peter Gojowczyk
10:00   Andreas Beck
  Matthias Bachinger
10:00   Daniel Gimeno
  Borna Coric
10:00   Nikoloz Basilashvili
  Inigo Cervantes
10:00   Potito Starace
  Ruben Ramirez
10:00   Roberto Marcora
  Stefano Napolitano
10:00   Rui Machado
  Simone Bolelli
10:00   Toni Androic
  Yannik Reuter
10:00   Alessandro Giannessi
Potito Starace
  Nikoloz Basilashvili
Aldin Setkic
10:00   Guilherme Clezar
Leonardo Kirche
  Pietro Fanucci
Omar Giacalone
10:00   Inigo Cervantes
Juan Lizariturry
  Maximilian Neuchrist
Maxime Teixeira
10:00   Pietro Rondoni
Nicolo Turchetti
  Rogerio Dutra Silva
Giovanni Lapentti
10:00   Riccardo Ghedin
Claudio Grassi
  Guillermo Duran
Boris Pashanski
10:00   Stephan Fransen
Romano Frantzen
  Hsin-Han Lee
Vahid Mirzadeh
10:00   Toni Androic
Nikola Cacic
  Wesley Koolhof
Alessandro Motti
ATP Challenger - Liberec, Czech Republic July 29
08:00   Michal Przysiezny
  Mohamed Safwat
08:00   Roberto Carballes
  Elias Ymer
08:00   Steve Darcis
  Facundo Bagnis
09:45   Germain Gigounon
  Jan Hernych
09:45   Jan Mertl
  Adam Pavlasek
09:45   Miloslav Mecir
  Jan Hajek
11:30   Boy Westerhof
  Robin Stanek
11:30   Roman Jebavy
  Facundo Arguello
11:30   Uladzimir Ignatik
  Vaclav Safranek
13:15   Horacio Zeballos
  Gianni Mina
13:15   Jordi Samper
  Artem Smirnov
13:15   Thiago Monteiro
  Norbert Gombos
14:30   Pablo Cuevas
  Marek Michalicka
15:00   Tsung-Hua Yang
  Jaroslav Pospisil
10:00   Marek Michalicka
Dominik Suc
  Gleb Sakharov
Artem Smirnov
10:00   Matwe Middelkoop
Boy Westerhof
  Facundo Arguello
Ariel Behar
10:00   Ruben Gonzales
Sean Thornley
  Thiago Monteiro
Tsung-Hua Yang
15:00   Dominik Meffert
Tim Puetz
  Lukas Polacek
David Pultr
16:45   Ryan Agar
Sebastian Bader
  Erik Elliott
Darren Walsh
ATP Challenger - Segovia, Spain July 29
08:30   Chuhan Wang
  Gerard Granollers
08:30   Enrique Lopez
  Florent Serra
08:30   Gregoire Burquier
  Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
10:00   Daniel Munoz
  Ilija Bozoljac
10:00   Marcus Willis
  Marco Chiudinelli
10:00   Roberto Ortega
  Marsel Ilhan
10:00   Yannick Mertens
  Benjamin Balleret
11:30   David Rice
  Kyle Edmund
11:45   Adrian Menendez
  Daniel Cox
11:45   Jorge Hernando
  Brydan Klein
13:15   Frederico Ferreira Silva
  Julien Obry
16:00   Adrian Mannarino
  Theodoros Angelinos
13:30   Roberto Maytin
Miguel Angel Reyes
  Victor Baluda
Alexander Kudryavtsev
13:30   Roberto Ortega
Jaime Pulgar
  Ilija Bozoljac
Goran Tosic
15:00   Benjamin Balleret
Hugo Nys
  Daniel Cox
David Rice
15:15   Lewis Burton
Marcus Willis
  Alex Llompart
Dean O'Brien
ATP Challenger - Vancouver, Canada July 29
03:15   Rik De Voest
  Jason Jung
19:00   Alexander Sarkissian
  Chase Buchanan
19:00   Dennis Novikov
  Alex Bogomolov Jr.
19:00   James McGee
  Vincent Millot
19:00   James Ward
  Fritz Wolmarans
19:00   Marcos Baghdatis
  John-Patrick Smith
19:00   Marcos Giron
  Andrea Collarini
19:00   Matt Reid
  Daniel Evans
19:00   Rhyne Williams
  Farrukh Dustov
19:00   Taro Daniel
  Jordan Thompson
19:00   Thanasi Kokkinakis
  Jimmy Wang
19:00   Wayne Odesnik
  Connor Smith
19:00   Yoshihito Nishioka
  Luke Saville
00:00   Andrea Collarini
Wayne Odesnik
  Matt Reid
Luke Saville
01:30   Jordan Kerr
Fabrice Martin
  Farrukh Dustov
Purav Raja
19:00   Alex Bogomolov Jr.
James Cerretani
  Adil Shamasdin
Divij Sharan
19:00   Austin Krajicek
John-Patrick Smith
  Ante Pavic
Jimmy Wang
19:00   Jason Jung
Evan King
  Ruben Bemelmans
Vincent Millot
19:00   Rik De Voest
Matt Seeburger
  Chase Buchanan
Rhyne Williams
19:00   Taro Daniel
Hiroki Moriya
  Marcus Daniell
Artem Sitak