LiveScore Tennis

LiveScore Tennis

your no.1 Tennis Live Scores since 1998

for compact Livescore visit LiveScores.com

ATP 500 - Swiss Indoors (Basel) October 20
FT   Carlos Berlocq 6 5 4
  Donald Young 7 7 6
FT   Pierre-Hugues Herbert 6 6 5 7 7
  Edouard Roger-Vasselin 3 7 7 6 3
FT   Simone Bolelli 2 2
  Rafael Nadal 6 6
FT   David Goffin 7 7 6
  Dominic Thiem 6 4 3
FT   Ivan Dodig
Marcelo Melo
6 6
  Mariusz Fyrstenberg
Steve Johnson
1 2
FT   Sandro Ehrat
Henri Laaksonen
4 1
  Vasek Pospisil
Nenad Zimonjic
6 6
ATP 500 - Valencia Open 500 October 20
FT   Yen-Hsun Lu 6 6
  Guillermo Garcia 2 3
Ret.   Marcel Granollers 2 1
  Pablo Carreno 6 3
FT   Stefan Kozlov 3 3
  Martin Klizan 6 6
FT   Alexander Peya
Bruno Soares
6 1 7
  Leonardo Mayer
Joao Sousa
3 6 10
FT   Feliciano Lopez
Max Mirnyi
4 6 2
  Kevin Anderson
Jeremy Chardy
6 7 7
FT   Pablo Andujar
Daniel Gimeno
4 4
  David Marrero
Fernando Verdasco
6 6
WTA - WTA Championships:: Red group October 20
FT   Serena Williams 6 6
  Ana Ivanovic 4 4
FT   Simona Halep 6 6
  Eugenie Bouchard 2 3
ATP Challenger - Cordoba, Argentina October 20
FT   Tomislav Brkic 3 6 1
  Hans Podlipnik 6 4 6
FT   Ruben Ramirez 4 6 6
  Guilherme Clezar 6 3 4
FT   Andrea Collarini 6 7
  Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 5
FT   Arthur de Greef
Gianni Mina
4 4
  Marcelo Demoliner
Nicolas Jarry
6 6
FT   Guillermo Duran
Renzo Olivo
6 6
  Ariel Behar
Jason Kubler
3 2
FT   Patricio Heras
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
6 3 6
  Martin Alund
Facundo Bagnis
4 6 10
FT   Juan Pablo Ficovich
Facundo Mena
2 6 3
  Nicolas Kicker
Juan Pablo Paz
6 1 10
FT   Sergio Galdos
Andres Molteni
6 2 9
  Maximo Gonzalez
Guido Pella
3 6 11
ATP Challenger - Pune, India October 20
FT   Yasutaka Uchiyama 5 1
  Richard Becker 7 6
FT   Vishnu Vardhan 7 7 6 7 6
  Yannik Reuter 6 5 7 9 3
FT   Sanchai Ratiwatana
Sonchat Ratiwatana
6 6
  Hiroki Moriya
Danai Udomchoke
4 3
FT   Hsin-Han Lee
Yuichi Sugita
3 6 3
  Ti Chen
Liang-Chi Huang
6 7 7
FT   Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji
Ranjeet Virali Murugesan
2 3
  Somdev Devvarman
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
6 6
FT   Adrian Menendez
Oleksandr Nedovyesov
4 6 7
  Richard Becker
Alexander Kudryavtsev
6 4 10
October 21
04:30   Adam Pavlasek
  Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
04:30   Arjun Kadhe
  Somdev Devvarman
04:30   Sanam Singh
  Stefano Travaglia
04:30   Toshihide Matsui
  Ti Chen
04:30   Yuichi Sugita
  Ramkumar Ramanathan
06:15   Fabrice Martin
  Saketh Myneni
06:15   Germain Gigounon
  Sarvar Ikramov
06:15   Kimmer Coppejans
  Purav Raja
06:15   Liang-Chi Huang
  Yuki Bhambri
06:15   Riccardo Ghedin
  Hiroki Moriya
08:00   Adrian Menendez
  Narayanaswamy Sriram Balaji
08:00   N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
  Sasi Kumar Mukund
08:00   Oleksandr Nedovyesov
  Danai Udomchoke
08:00   Sidharth Rawat
  Alexander Kudryavtsev