LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Uruguay

Primera División:: apertura All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura - Results
November 22
FT Danubio 1 - 1 El Tanque Sisley
FT Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting
FT Rentistas 3 - 1 Cerro
FT Nacional 4 - 1 Juventud de las Piedras
November 21
FT Atenas 0 - 0 Sud America
November 16
FT El Tanque Sisley 1 - 0 River Plate
FT Juventud de las Piedras 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors
FT Tacuarembo FC 1 - 3 Montevideo Wanderers
FT Fenix 2 - 3 Racing
FT Nacional 1 - 0 Cerro
November 15
FT Sud America 0 - 1 Danubio
FT Club Atletico Penarol 4 - 0 Rentistas
November 14
FT Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Atenas
November 9
FT Danubio 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting
FT Atenas 2 - 1 Tacuarembo FC
FT Nacional 2 - 1 Club Atletico Penarol
November 8
FT Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 0 Juventud de las Piedras
FT Racing 3 - 1 El Tanque Sisley
FT Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Cerro
FT Rentistas 1 - 0 Fenix
FT River Plate 2 - 1 Sud America
November 2
FT Rentistas 1 - 1 Racing
FT Cerro 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers
FT Juventud de las Piedras 2 - 1 Atenas
FT Tacuarembo FC 0 - 0 Danubio
FT Club Atletico Penarol 2 - 3 Rampla Juniors
November 1
FT Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 River Plate
FT Sud America 1 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
FT Fenix 0 - 3 Nacional
October 19
FT Racing 3 - 2 Sud America
FT Danubio 0 - 0 Juventud de las Piedras
FT El Tanque Sisley 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting
FT River Plate 2 - 2 Tacuarembo FC
FT Nacional 2 - 0 Rentistas
FT Atenas 3 - 1 Cerro
October 18
FT Rampla Juniors 1 - 0 Fenix
FT Montevideo Wanderers 2 - 1 Club Atletico Penarol
October 12
FT Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Sud America
FT Juventud de las Piedras 0 - 3 River Plate
FT Tacuarembo FC 2 - 3 El Tanque Sisley
FT Nacional 2 - 0 Racing
October 11
FT Fenix 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers
FT Rentistas 0 - 2 Rampla Juniors
FT Cerro 2 - 0 Danubio
October 10
FT Club Atletico Penarol 4 - 1 Atenas
October 5
FT Atenas 3 - 0 Fenix
FT El Tanque Sisley 0 - 3 Juventud de las Piedras
FT Montevideo Wanderers 3 - 2 Rentistas
FT Racing 1 - 6 Defensor Sporting
FT River Plate 3 - 0 Cerro
FT Rampla Juniors 0 - 2 Nacional
October 4
FT Sud America 2 - 1 Tacuarembo FC
FT Danubio 1 - 1 Club Atletico Penarol
September 28
FT Fenix 0 - 0 Danubio
FT Juventud de las Piedras 1 - 3 Sud America
FT Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Racing
FT Rentistas 0 - 3 Atenas
FT Tacuarembo FC 1 - 4 Defensor Sporting
FT Club Atletico Penarol 3 - 1 River Plate
September 27
FT Cerro 0 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
FT Nacional 2 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers
September 22
FT River Plate 3 - 1 Fenix
September 21
FT Racing 1 - 0 Tacuarembo FC
FT Danubio 0 - 3 Rentistas
FT Defensor Sporting 2 - 0 Juventud de las Piedras
FT Montevideo Wanderers 0 - 1 Rampla Juniors
FT Atenas 0 - 2 Nacional
September 20
FT Sud America 0 - 0 Cerro
FT El Tanque Sisley 1 - 1 Club Atletico Penarol
September 14
FT Cerro 0 - 3 Defensor Sporting
FT Fenix 1 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
FT Juventud de las Piedras 4 - 2 Tacuarembo FC
FT Nacional 3 - 0 Danubio
September 13
FT Rentistas 2 - 0 River Plate
FT Montevideo Wanderers 2 - 3 Racing
FT Rampla Juniors 4 - 2 Atenas
September 12
FT Club Atletico Penarol 1 - 1 Sud America
September 7
FT Racing 1 - 1 Juventud de las Piedras
FT Atenas 1 - 0 Montevideo Wanderers
FT El Tanque Sisley 2 - 0 Rentistas
FT Tacuarembo FC 4 - 0 Cerro
FT River Plate 1 - 3 Nacional
September 6
FT Danubio 5 - 0 Rampla Juniors
FT Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Club Atletico Penarol
FT Sud America 2 - 2 Fenix
August 31
FT Atenas 1 - 3 Racing
FT Montevideo Wanderers 4 - 1 Danubio
FT Rampla Juniors 0 - 2 River Plate
FT Rentistas 3 - 1 Sud America
FT Cerro 1 - 3 Juventud de las Piedras
FT Club Atletico Penarol 2 - 0 Tacuarembo FC
August 30
FT Fenix 3 - 4 Defensor Sporting
FT Nacional 1 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
August 24
FT Racing 4 - 1 Cerro
FT Danubio 2 - 0 Atenas
FT El Tanque Sisley 3 - 3 Rampla Juniors
FT Juventud de las Piedras 0 - 1 Club Atletico Penarol
FT River Plate 1 - 2 Montevideo Wanderers
August 23
FT Sud America 0 - 1 Nacional
FT Tacuarembo FC 1 - 2 Fenix
August 22
FT Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 Rentistas
August 17
FT Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 2 El Tanque Sisley
FT Fenix 3 - 1 Juventud de las Piedras
FT Rampla Juniors 1 - 2 Sud America
FT Nacional 5 - 2 Defensor Sporting
August 16
FT Rentistas 1 - 1 Tacuarembo FC
FT Atenas 1 - 3 River Plate
FT Club Atletico Penarol 3 - 0 Cerro
FT Danubio 2 - 4 Racing