LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Turkey

1st Lig All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Turkey - 1st Lig - Results
May 2
FT
Denizlispor
Boluspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Karsiyaka
May 1
FT
Adanaspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Samsunspor
April 30
FT
Giresunspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Goztepe
Gaziantep BB
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Elazigspor
April 29
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Altinordu
April 25
FT
1461 Trabzon
Goztepe
April 24
FT
Boluspor
Giresunspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Adanaspor
FT
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
FT
Alanyaspor
Elazigspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Balikesirspor
April 23
FT
Altinordu
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Karabukspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
April 18
FT
Giresunspor
Samsunspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Goztepe
0 - 0
Boluspor
FT
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Karsiyaka
April 17
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Altinordu
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Karabukspor
Alanyaspor
April 16
FT
Adanaspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Elazigspor
Gaziantep BB
April 14
FT
Karsiyaka
Giresunspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Denizlispor
FT
Samsunspor
Goztepe
April 13
FT
Altinordu
0 - 0
Balikesirspor
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Alanyaspor
April 12
FT
1461 Trabzon
Elazigspor
FT
Boluspor
Adanaspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Karabukspor
April 10
FT
Giresunspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Goztepe
Karsiyaka
April 9
FT
Denizlispor
Altinordu
FT
Balikesirspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Sanliurfaspor
April 8
FT
Elazigspor
0 - 0
Boluspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Gaziantep BB
FT
Karabukspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Adanaspor
Samsunspor
April 4
FT
Altinordu
Giresunspor
April 3
FT
Boluspor
Karabukspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Samsunspor
Elazigspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Gaziantep BB
April 2
FT
1461 Trabzon
Alanyaspor
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0
Denizlispor
FT
Karsiyaka
Adanaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Goztepe
March 20
FT
Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Altinordu
FT
Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Boluspor
March 19
FT
Gaziantep BB
1461 Trabzon
FT
Giresunspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Elazigspor
Karsiyaka
FT
Balikesirspor
Sanliurfaspor
March 18
FT
Karabukspor
Samsunspor
March 14
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Goztepe
March 13
FT
Boluspor
Gaziantep BB
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Giresunspor
FT
Altinordu
Adanaspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Denizlispor
March 12
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Samsunspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Karabukspor
March 11
FT
Adana Demirspor
Elazigspor
March 7
FT
Adanaspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
March 6
FT
Elazigspor
Altinordu
FT
Gaziantep BB
Samsunspor
FT
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Boluspor
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Adana Demirspor
March 5
FT
Denizlispor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Karsiyaka
March 4
FT
Giresunspor
Balikesirspor
February 29
FT
Altinordu
0 - 0
Karabukspor
February 28
FT
Samsunspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Adana Demirspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Elazigspor
February 27
FT
Denizlispor
Giresunspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Boluspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Adanaspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Gaziantep BB
February 26
FT
Balikesirspor
Goztepe
February 22
FT
Gaziantep BB
Adana Demirspor
February 21
FT
Elazigspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Giresunspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
1461 Trabzon
Karsiyaka
FT
Alanyaspor
Altinordu
February 20
FT
Boluspor
Samsunspor
FT
Karabukspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Adanaspor
Balikesirspor
February 19
FT
Goztepe
Denizlispor
February 15
FT
Karsiyaka
Boluspor
February 14
FT
Balikesirspor
Elazigspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Samsunspor
FT
Giresunspor
Goztepe
FT
Adana Demirspor
1461 Trabzon
February 13
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Karabukspor
FT
Denizlispor
Adanaspor
February 12
FT
Altinordu
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
February 8
FT
Goztepe
Sanliurfaspor
February 7
FT
Boluspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Elazigspor
Denizlispor
FT
Samsunspor
Karsiyaka
February 6
FT
1461 Trabzon
Altinordu
FT
Karabukspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
February 5
FT
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
January 31
FT
Giresunspor
Elazigspor
January 25
FT
Altinordu
Boluspor
January 24
FT
Denizlispor
Karabukspor
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Karsiyaka
FT
Goztepe
Adanaspor
January 23
FT
Balikesirspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
January 22
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Gaziantep BB
January 18
FT
Alanyaspor
Denizlispor
January 17
FT
1461 Trabzon
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Boluspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Balikesirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Giresunspor
FT
Adanaspor
Sanliurfaspor
January 16
FT
Elazigspor
Goztepe
FT
Karsiyaka
Adana Demirspor
FT
Samsunspor
Altinordu
December 28, 2015
FT
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Balikesirspor
December 27, 2015
FT
Elazigspor
Adanaspor
FT
Karabukspor
Goztepe
FT
Adana Demirspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Giresunspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Altinordu
December 26, 2015
FT
Boluspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Denizlispor
December 25, 2015
FT
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
December 21, 2015
FT
Altinordu
0 - 0
Adana Demirspor
December 20, 2015
FT
Denizlispor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Karsiyaka
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
FT
Adanaspor
Karabukspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Elazigspor
December 19, 2015
FT
Balikesirspor
Boluspor
FT
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
December 18, 2015
FT
Goztepe
Alanyaspor
December 14, 2015
FT
Samsunspor
Balikesirspor
December 13, 2015
FT
Altinordu
0 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
December 12, 2015
FT
1461 Trabzon
Giresunspor
FT
Boluspor
Denizlispor
FT
Karsiyaka
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
0 - 0
Goztepe
December 11, 2015
FT
Alanyaspor
Adanaspor
FT
Elazigspor
Karabukspor
December 7, 2015
FT
Giresunspor
Boluspor
December 6, 2015
FT
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Karsiyaka
FT
Karabukspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Goztepe
1461 Trabzon
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Altinordu
FT
Adanaspor
Gaziantep BB
December 5, 2015
FT
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
FT
Elazigspor
Alanyaspor
November 29, 2015
FT
Altinordu
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Samsunspor
Giresunspor
November 28, 2015
FT
1461 Trabzon
Adanaspor
FT
Boluspor
Goztepe
FT
Adana Demirspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Karabukspor
November 27, 2015
FT
Gaziantep BB
Elazigspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Denizlispor
November 23, 2015
FT
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
November 22, 2015
FT
Denizlispor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Goztepe
Samsunspor
November 21, 2015
FT
Elazigspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Giresunspor
Karsiyaka
FT
Adanaspor
Boluspor
FT
Karabukspor
Gaziantep BB
November 8, 2015
FT
1461 Trabzon
Karabukspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Goztepe
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Alanyaspor
November 7, 2015
FT
Boluspor
0 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Altinordu
Denizlispor
FT
Samsunspor
Adanaspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
November 6, 2015
FT
Adana Demirspor
Giresunspor
October 30, 2015
FT
Elazigspor
Samsunspor
FT
Karabukspor
Boluspor
FT
Adanaspor
Karsiyaka
October 29, 2015
FT
Alanyaspor
1461 Trabzon
FT
Balikesirspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Adana Demirspor
October 28, 2015
FT
Denizlispor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Giresunspor
Altinordu
FT
Gaziantep BB
Sanliurfaspor
October 25, 2015
FT
Boluspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Elazigspor
FT
Samsunspor
Karabukspor
October 24, 2015
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Giresunspor
FT
Altinordu
Goztepe
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Denizlispor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Adanaspor
October 23, 2015
FT
1461 Trabzon
Gaziantep BB
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Balikesirspor
October 19, 2015
FT
Giresunspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
October 18, 2015
FT
1461 Trabzon
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Elazigspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Adanaspor
Altinordu
FT
Goztepe
Kayseri Erciyesspor
October 17, 2015
FT
Denizlispor
Balikesirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Karsiyaka
FT
Alanyaspor
Samsunspor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Boluspor
October 4, 2015
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Denizlispor
FT
Balikesirspor
Giresunspor
FT
Altinordu
Elazigspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Karabukspor
October 3, 2015
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Goztepe
FT
Karsiyaka
Alanyaspor
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Adanaspor
FT
Samsunspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep BB
October 2, 2015
FT
Boluspor
1461 Trabzon
September 28, 2015
FT
Elazigspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Adanaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Karabukspor
Altinordu
September 27, 2015
FT
Boluspor
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Giresunspor
Denizlispor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Karsiyaka
FT
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
September 26, 2015
FT
1461 Trabzon
Samsunspor
FT
Goztepe
Balikesirspor
September 20, 2015
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Karabukspor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Elazigspor
September 19, 2015
FT
Altinordu
Alanyaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Gaziantep BB
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Giresunspor
September 18, 2015
FT
Balikesirspor
Adanaspor
FT
Denizlispor
Goztepe
FT
Karsiyaka
1461 Trabzon
FT
Samsunspor
Boluspor
September 14, 2015
FT
Alanyaspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
September 13, 2015
FT
1461 Trabzon
Adana Demirspor
FT
Karabukspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Elazigspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Goztepe
Giresunspor
FT
Samsunspor
Sanliurfaspor
September 12, 2015
FT
Boluspor
Karsiyaka
FT
Adanaspor
Denizlispor
FT
Gaziantep BB
Altinordu
August 30, 2015
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Gaziantep BB
FT
Denizlispor
Elazigspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Boluspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
Goztepe
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor
August 29, 2015
FT
Giresunspor
Adanaspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Karabukspor
FT
Karsiyaka
Samsunspor
August 28, 2015
FT
Altinordu
1461 Trabzon
August 24, 2015
FT
Gaziantep BB
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
August 23, 2015
FT
Boluspor
Altinordu
FT
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Adanaspor
Goztepe
FT
Karsiyaka
Sanliurfaspor
August 22, 2015
FT
1461 Trabzon
0 - 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Alanyaspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Elazigspor
Giresunspor
August 21, 2015
FT
Karabukspor
Denizlispor
August 17, 2015
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
1461 Trabzon
August 16, 2015
FT
Altinordu
Samsunspor
FT
Giresunspor
Karabukspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Gaziantep BB
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
Adanaspor
August 15, 2015
FT
Denizlispor
Alanyaspor
FT
Goztepe
Elazigspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Karsiyaka
August 14, 2015
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0 - 0
Boluspor