LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Turkey

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Turkey Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Turkey - Super Lig September 13
FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Bursaspor
FT Karabukspor 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Galatasaray 0 - 0 Eskisehirspor
FT Konyaspor 2 - 0 Balikesirspor
September 14
FT Kasimpasa 2 - 2 Mersin
FT Gaziantepspor 2 - 2 Erciyesspor
FT Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Fenerbahce
September 15
FT Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 2 - 2 Sivasspor
FT Besiktas 1 - 1 Rizespor
Turkey - 1st Lig September 13
FT Boluspor 4 - 0 Manisaspor
FT Altinordu 0 - 1 Osmanlispor FK
FT Kayserispor 0 - 0 Gaziantep BB
September 14
FT Giresunspor 0 - 1 Adana Demirspor
FT Adanaspor 2 - 4 Orduspor
FT Denizlispor 2 - 1 Bucaspor
FT Elazigspor 1 - 2 Karsiyaka
FT MP Antalyaspor 1 - 0 Sanliurfaspor
September 15
FT Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Samsunspor
Turkey - 2nd Lig:: red group September 14
FT Golbasispor 0 - 0 Kirklarelispor
FT Kocaelispor 2 - 0 Nazilli Belediyespor
FT Bandirmaspor 1 - 0 Bugsasspor
FT Inegolspor 3 - 3 Goztepe
FT Sariyer 1 - 1 Ankaragucu
FT Tepecikspor 2 - 1 Diyarbakir BB
FT Altay 3 - 1 Duzyurtspor
FT Kahramanmaraspor 0 - 1 Gumushanespor
September 15
FT Hatayspor 2 - 2 Pazarspor
Turkey - 2nd Lig:: white group September 14
FT 1461 Trabzon 1 - 2 Turgutluspor
FT Hacettepe Spor Kulubu 1 - 0 Tavsanli Linyitspor
FT Aydinspor 0 - 2 Keciorengucu
FT Fatih Karagumruk 0 - 1 Menemen Belediyespor
FT Pendikspor 2 - 1 Bayrampasa
FT Umraniyespor 1 - 0 Kartalspor
FT Fethiyespor 1 - 1 Ofspor
FT Tarsus 1 - 1 Tokatspor
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 1 September 14
FT Batman Petrolspor 2 - 6 Tire 1922 Spor
FT Corum Belediyespor 1 - 0 Trabzon Akcaabat
FT Nigde Belediyespor 0 - 2 Darica G.Birligi
FT Sekerspor AS 0 - 5 Manavgat Evrensekispor
FT Bozuyukspor 0 - 3 Kirikhanspor
FT Bursa Niluferspor 0 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor
FT Gaziosmanpasa 0 - 1 Zonguldak Komurspor
FT Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 Istanbulspor
September 15
FT Catalcaspor 1 - 2 Ankara Adliyespor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 2 September 14
FT Erzincan Refahiyespor 0 - 0 Arsinspor
FT Payas Belediyespor 1975 0 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
FT Cankirispor 0 - 3 4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
FT Denizli Belediyespor 3 - 0 Halide Edip Adivar Spor
FT Tekirova Belediye 1 - 0 Aksarayspor
FT Dardanelspor 0 - 2 Yesil Bursa
FT Derince Spor A.S. 1 - 1 Maltepespor
FT Eyupspor 1 - 0 Golcukspor
FT Yeni Diyarbakirspor 0 - 0 Cine Madranspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig:: group 3 September 14
FT Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 - 1 Beylerbeyi A.S.
FT Kayseri Sekerspor 1 - 2 Erzurum BB
FT Sandiklispor 0 - 1 Bayburt Genclikspor
FT Anadolu Uskudar 1908 0 - 0 Erzin Belediyespor
FT Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 1 - 1 Silivrispor
FT Balcova Belediyespor 2 - 2 Ankara Demirspor
FT Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 1 Gungoren
FT Sakaryaspor 0 - 0 Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
FT Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor 0 - 2 Orhangazispor
Turkey - Super Cup August 25
AET Fenerbahce * 0 - 0 Galatasaray
Turkey - Cup September 24
13:00 Adana Demirspor ? - ? Gungoren
13:00 Altinordu ? - ? Menemen Belediyespor
13:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor ? - ? Gaziantep BB
13:00 Ankaragucu ? - ? Golcukspor
13:00 Balcova Belediyespor ? - ? Balikesirspor
13:00 Bayburt Genclikspor ? - ? Pendikspor
13:00 Bayrampasa ? - ? Adanaspor
13:00 Bucaspor ? - ? Batman Petrolspor
13:00 Bugsasspor ? - ? Aksarayspor
13:00 Cankirispor ? - ? Nazilli Belediyespor
13:00 Cizrespor ? - ? Aydinspor
13:00 Corum Belediyespor ? - ? Manisaspor
13:00 Diyarbakir BB ? - ? Ankara Adliyespor
13:00 Elazigspor ? - ? Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
13:00 Erciyesspor ? - ? Etimesgut Belediyespor
13:00 Erzin Belediyespor ? - ? Gaziantepspor
13:00 Fatih Karagumruk ? - ? Bandirmaspor
13:00 Fethiyespor ? - ? Derince Spor A.S.
13:00 Golbasispor ? - ? Kirklarelispor
13:00 Goztepe ? - ? Bursa Niluferspor
13:00 Hacettepe Spor Kulubu ? - ? Konyaspor
13:00 Hatayspor ? - ? Gaziosmanpasa
13:00 Inegolspor ? - ? Nigde Belediyespor
13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir ? - ? Tokatspor
13:00 Kahramanmaraspor ? - ? 12 Bingolspor
13:00 Karsiyaka ? - ? Altay
13:00 Kayserispor ? - ? Kahramanmaras Belediyespor
13:00 Keciorengucu ? - ? Boluspor
13:00 Korfez Iskenderunspor ? - ? Alanyaspor
13:00 MP Antalyaspor ? - ? Erzurum BB
13:00 Mersin ? - ? Tekirova Belediye
13:00 Ofspor ? - ? Tire 1922 Spor
13:00 Orduspor ? - ? Duzyurtspor
13:00 Osmanlispor FK ? - ? Kirikhanspor
13:00 Sakaryaspor ? - ? Giresunspor
13:00 Sandiklispor ? - ? Kocaelispor
13:00 Sanliurfaspor ? - ? 4 Eylul Belediye Sivas
13:00 Sariyer ? - ? Turgutluspor
13:00 Tarsus ? - ? Eskisehirspor
13:00 Tavsanli Linyitspor ? - ? Denizli Belediyespor
13:00 Tekirdagspor ? - ? Rizespor
13:00 Tepecikspor ? - ? Anadolu Uskudar 1908
13:00 Trabzon Akcaabat ? - ? Denizlispor
13:00 Tuzlaspor ? - ? Kartalspor
13:00 Umraniyespor ? - ? Pazarspor
13:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor ? - ? Samsunspor
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor ? - ? Eyupspor
13:00 Yesil Bursa ? - ? 1461 Trabzon
13:00 Zonguldak Komurspor ? - ? Gumushanespor

LiveScore Table