LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Switzerland

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Switzerland Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Switzerland - Super League
July 30
FT
Sion
St. Gallen
FT
Young Boys
Lugano
July 31
11:45
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Basel
11:45
Lausanne
? - ?
Thun
14:00
Luzern
? - ?
Grasshopper
Switzerland - Challenge League
July 29
FT
Wohlen
Xamax
July 30
FT
Wil
FC Zuerich
FT
Winterthur
Aarau
July 31
13:00
Chiasso
? - ?
Schaffhausen
Switzerland - Promotion Liga
August 3
16:00
Basel II
? - ?
FC Zuerich II
17:00
Breitenrain
? - ?
FC Koeniz
17:30
Kriens
? - ?
Cham
17:30
La Chaux-de-Fonds
? - ?
Sion II
17:30
Stade Nyonnais
? - ?
Bavois
18:00
Old Boys
? - ?
FC United Zuerich
18:00
SC Bruehl
? - ?
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
18:00
Tuggen
? - ?
FC Rapperswil-Jona
August 6
15:00
Echallens
? - ?
Etoile Carouge
15:00
FC Azzurri 90
? - ?
Dudingen
15:00
Fribourg
? - ?
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
15:00
Lancy FC
? - ?
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
15:45
Vevey
? - ?
Yverdon
August 7
12:30
Team Vaud U21
? - ?
Young Boys II
13:00
Martigny
? - ?
Naters
August 6
13:00
Black Stars
? - ?
FC Muri
14:00
Baden
? - ?
Wangen
14:00
Luzern II
? - ?
FC Muensingen
14:00
Zug
? - ?
FC Schoetz
14:30
FC Sursee
? - ?
Delemont
15:30
Solothurn
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
August 7
12:00
Thun II
? - ?
Buochs
August 6
14:00
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
FC Seuzach
14:00
Seefeld
? - ?
FC Thalwil
14:00
St. Gallen II
? - ?
Locarno
15:00
Eschen/Mauren
? - ?
Mendrisio FC
15:00
FC Gossau
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
August 7
15:00
Bellinzona
? - ?
Grasshopper II
16:00
Winterthur II
? - ?
FC Balzers
Switzerland - Cup
August 10
18:00
FC Bubendorf
? - ?
Zug
August 13
13:30
FC Wabern
? - ?
SC Bruehl
14:00
SC Binningen
? - ?
FC Muensingen
14:00
Seefeld
? - ?
FC Koeniz
15:00
Black Stars
? - ?
St. Gallen
15:00
FC Grenchen
? - ?
FC Iliria
15:00
FC Ticino
? - ?
FC Uzwil
15:00
Gunzwil
? - ?
Vernier
15:00
Naters
? - ?
Luzern
15:00
Ruemlang
? - ?
FC Seuzach
15:30
Meyrin
? - ?
Wohlen
15:30
Yverdon
? - ?
Winterthur
15:45
Romontois
? - ?
Sion
16:00
FC Conthey
? - ?
Bellinzona
16:00
FC Klingnau
? - ?
Tuggen
16:00
FC Moutier
? - ?
Lugano
16:00
SC Veltheim
? - ?
Young Boys
18:00
La Chaux-de-Fonds
? - ?
FC Zuerich
18:00
US Arbedo
? - ?
Xamax
August 14
12:00
FC Dulliken
? - ?
Chiasso
13:00
Breitenrain
? - ?
Servette
13:00
FC Donneloye
? - ?
Le Mont LS
13:00
FC Zollbrueck
? - ?
Aarau
13:00
Old Boys
? - ?
Grasshopper
13:30
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
? - ?
Cham
13:30
FC Genolier-Begnins
? - ?
FC Azzurri 90
13:30
FC La Sarraz Eclepens
? - ?
Schaffhausen
13:30
FC Rapperswil-Jona
? - ?
Basel
13:30
Lancy FC
? - ?
Lausanne
14:00
FC Bazenheid
? - ?
Red Star Zuerich
14:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
? - ?
Wil
14:00
Kriens
? - ?
Thun

LiveScore Table