LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

Liga Adelante All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Spain - Liga Adelante - Results
June 8
FT Numancia 1 - 1 Eibar
FT Alcorcon 1 - 0 Zaragoza
June 7
FT Cordoba 0 - 0 Mallorca
FT Girona 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Hercules 1 - 2 Barcelona B
FT Las Palmas 3 - 2 Ponferradina
FT Lugo 1 - 0 Mirandes
FT Murcia 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Real Jaen 2 - 3 Alaves
FT Sabadell 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Tenerife
May 31
FT Alaves 3 - 1 Numancia
FT Barcelona B 4 - 3 Alcorcon
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Real Jaen
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Lugo
FT Mallorca 2 - 0 Las Palmas
FT Mirandes 0 - 1 Hercules
FT Ponferradina 1 - 2 Girona
FT Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 Sabadell
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 Cordoba
FT Tenerife 0 - 1 Murcia
FT Zaragoza 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
May 25
FT Cordoba 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Girona 1 - 1 Mallorca
FT Hercules 1 - 1 Lugo
FT Murcia 1 - 1 Zaragoza
FT Real Jaen 0 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Sabadell 1 - 0 Tenerife
FT Numancia 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Alaves
FT Alcorcon 2 - 0 Mirandes
FT Las Palmas 2 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
May 24
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Barcelona B
May 18
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Eibar
FT Lugo 0 - 1 Alaves
FT Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 Las Palmas
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Girona
FT Ponferradina 0 - 1 Numancia
May 17
FT Mallorca 0 - 0 Real Jaen
FT Hercules 1 - 2 Alcorcon
FT Mirandes 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Zaragoza 2 - 2 Sabadell
FT Tenerife 0 - 1 Cordoba
FT Barcelona B 4 - 0 Murcia
May 11
FT Cordoba 1 - 2 Zaragoza
FT Murcia 5 - 0 Mirandes
FT Alaves 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Real Jaen 3 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
May 10
FT Girona 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Hercules
FT Numancia 1 - 1 Mallorca
FT Alcorcon 1 - 0 Lugo
FT Sabadell 2 - 1 Barcelona B
FT Eibar 0 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Las Palmas 1 - 0 Tenerife
May 4
FT Zaragoza 1 - 2 Las Palmas
FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 Real Jaen
FT Mallorca 0 - 2 Eibar
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Tenerife 0 - 1 Girona
FT Mirandes 2 - 2 Sabadell
May 3
FT Alcorcon 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
FT Ponferradina 2 - 1 Alaves
FT Lugo 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Barcelona B 0 - 1 Cordoba
FT Hercules 2 - 3 Murcia
April 27
FT Eibar 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Sabadell 2 - 1 Hercules
FT Real Jaen 1 - 0 Tenerife
FT Numancia 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Girona 2 - 0 Zaragoza
FT Murcia 1 - 1 Alcorcon
April 26
FT Alaves 1 - 0 Mallorca
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Lugo
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 3 Ponferradina
FT Cordoba 1 - 1 Mirandes
FT Las Palmas 0 - 2 Barcelona B
April 20
FT Mallorca 0 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 2 Alaves
FT Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 Murcia
FT Tenerife 3 - 2 Numancia
FT Zaragoza 1 - 0 Real Jaen
FT Alcorcon 3 - 1 Sabadell
April 19
FT Hercules 0 - 1 Cordoba
FT Lugo 3 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Eibar
FT Barcelona B 2 - 1 Girona
FT Mirandes 2 - 1 Las Palmas
April 13
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Cordoba 3 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Murcia 3 - 1 Lugo
FT Real Jaen 0 - 3 Barcelona B
FT Eibar 1 - 2 Tenerife
FT Alaves 2 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Ponferradina 2 - 0 Mallorca
April 12
FT Girona 4 - 0 Mirandes
FT Numancia 2 - 2 Zaragoza
FT Las Palmas 2 - 1 Hercules
FT Sabadell 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon
April 6
FT Zaragoza 1 - 0 Eibar
FT Barcelona B 3 - 0 Numancia
FT Hercules 0 - 0 Girona
FT Lugo 2 - 1 Mallorca
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 2 Cordoba
FT Tenerife 2 - 0 Alaves
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Mirandes 2 - 1 Real Jaen
April 5
FT Murcia 2 - 0 Sabadell
FT Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Alcorcon 2 - 0 Las Palmas
March 30
FT Las Palmas 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Girona 3 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Real Jaen 1 - 1 Hercules
FT Sabadell 1 - 0 Lugo
FT Alaves 2 - 2 Zaragoza
March 29
FT Cordoba 1 - 1 Murcia
FT Ponferradina 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Mallorca 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Eibar 0 - 0 Barcelona B
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Tenerife
FT Numancia 0 - 1 Mirandes
March 23
FT Zaragoza 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Hercules 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Sporting Gijon 3 - 1 Girona
FT Tenerife 5 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Mallorca
March 22
FT Alcorcon 0 - 0 Real Jaen
FT Barcelona B 2 - 1 Alaves
FT Mirandes 1 - 4 Eibar
FT Lugo 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Murcia 1 - 3 Las Palmas
FT Sabadell 3 - 2 Cordoba
March 16
FT Ponferradina 4 - 2 Zaragoza
FT Cordoba 1 - 1 Lugo
FT Girona 0 - 1 Murcia
FT Mallorca 2 - 0 Tenerife
FT Eibar 1 - 1 Hercules
FT Numancia 0 - 1 Alcorcon
March 15
FT Alaves 0 - 2 Mirandes
FT Real Jaen 3 - 2 Sporting Gijon
FT Recreativo Huelva 2 - 3 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 Barcelona B
FT Las Palmas 5 - 0 Sabadell
March 9
FT Zaragoza 1 - 1 Mallorca
FT Barcelona B 1 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Hercules 2 - 0 Alaves
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 2 Numancia
FT Tenerife 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Lugo 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Murcia 2 - 0 Real Jaen
March 8
FT Alcorcon 0 - 0 Eibar
FT Mirandes 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Cordoba 0 - 1 Las Palmas
FT Sabadell 4 - 0 Girona
March 2
FT Eibar 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon
FT Girona 0 - 1 Cordoba
FT Las Palmas 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Real Jaen 0 - 1 Sabadell
FT Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 2 Hercules
FT Ponferradina 1 - 1 Mirandes
FT Numancia 1 - 0 Murcia
March 1
FT Alaves 1 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Recreativo Huelva 2 - 2 Zaragoza
FT Mallorca 1 - 2 Barcelona B
FT Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 2 Tenerife
February 23
FT Alcorcon 1 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Sabadell 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Cordoba 0 - 0 Real Jaen
FT Hercules 1 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Lugo 1 - 3 Tenerife
FT Zaragoza 0 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Murcia 0 - 0 Eibar
February 22
FT Barcelona B 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Alaves
FT Mirandes 0 - 0 Mallorca
FT Las Palmas 2 - 1 Girona
February 16
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Alaves 0 - 1 Murcia
FT Girona 6 - 0 Lugo
FT Ponferradina 0 - 2 Alcorcon
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Mirandes
FT Numancia 3 - 0 Cordoba
February 15
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Sabadell
FT Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Barcelona B
FT Tenerife 1 - 1 Zaragoza
FT Mallorca 0 - 1 Hercules
FT Real Jaen 3 - 0 Las Palmas
February 9
FT Hercules 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
FT Barcelona B 2 - 0 Tenerife
FT Cordoba 0 - 2 Eibar
FT Mirandes 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Murcia 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Alcorcon 1 - 1 Mallorca
February 8
FT Sabadell 0 - 4 Alaves
FT Lugo 1 - 0 Zaragoza
FT Las Palmas 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Girona 1 - 1 Real Jaen
February 2
FT Mallorca 1 - 3 Sporting Gijon
FT Alaves 1 - 1 Cordoba
FT Numancia 0 - 0 Girona
FT Real Jaen 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Zaragoza 0 - 2 Barcelona B
FT Tenerife 3 - 0 Mirandes
FT Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Alcorcon
February 1
FT Real Madrid Castilla 4 - 0 Hercules
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Sabadell
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Las Palmas
FT Ponferradina 2 - 0 Murcia
January 26
FT Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Real Jaen 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Sabadell 1 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Hercules 2 - 3 Tenerife
FT Alcorcon 0 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Murcia 2 - 2 Mallorca
January 25
FT Girona 1 - 1 Eibar
FT Mirandes 0 - 1 Zaragoza
FT Cordoba 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Las Palmas 0 - 2 Alaves
FT Lugo 1 - 0 Barcelona B
January 19
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 2 Las Palmas
FT Barcelona B 1 - 1 Mirandes
FT Eibar 2 - 0 Real Jaen
FT Mallorca 4 - 1 Sabadell
FT Numancia 0 - 1 Lugo
FT Zaragoza 0 - 0 Hercules
FT Ponferradina 0 - 1 Cordoba
January 18
FT Alaves 1 - 1 Girona
FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Murcia
FT Tenerife 0 - 4 Alcorcon
January 12
FT Mallorca 2 - 2 Cordoba
FT Barcelona B 5 - 0 Hercules
FT Eibar 1 - 2 Numancia
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 2 Sabadell
FT Tenerife 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
FT Zaragoza 3 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Mirandes 2 - 0 Lugo
January 11
FT Alaves 1 - 2 Real Jaen
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 Girona
FT Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 2 Murcia
FT Ponferradina 0 - 0 Las Palmas
January 5
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 3 Zaragoza
FT Girona 1 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Alcorcon 2 - 2 Barcelona B
FT Real Jaen 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
January 4
FT Hercules 1 - 0 Mirandes
FT Lugo 0 - 0 Eibar
FT Murcia 1 - 2 Tenerife
FT Numancia 0 - 2 Alaves
FT Sabadell 3 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Cordoba 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Las Palmas 2 - 2 Mallorca
December 22, 2013
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 3 Las Palmas
FT Mallorca 2 - 0 Girona
FT Ponferradina 1 - 0 Real Jaen
FT Zaragoza 0 - 0 Murcia
FT Mirandes 1 - 1 Alcorcon
December 21, 2013
FT Lugo 1 - 3 Hercules
FT Alaves 0 - 2 Eibar
FT Barcelona B 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon
FT Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 3 Numancia
FT Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Cordoba
FT Tenerife 0 - 3 Sabadell
December 15, 2013
FT Eibar 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Murcia 3 - 1 Barcelona B
FT Sporting Gijon 3 - 2 Mirandes
FT Cordoba 1 - 0 Tenerife
FT Real Jaen 2 - 1 Mallorca
December 14, 2013
FT Alaves 2 - 1 Lugo
FT Sabadell 1 - 0 Zaragoza
FT Alcorcon 0 - 2 Hercules
FT Girona 1 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
FT Las Palmas 0 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Numancia 2 - 0 Ponferradina
December 8, 2013
FT Mallorca 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Mirandes 1 - 1 Murcia
FT Zaragoza 2 - 1 Cordoba
FT Ponferradina 2 - 1 Eibar
December 7, 2013
FT Barcelona B 2 - 0 Sabadell
FT Hercules 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Alaves
December 4, 2013
FT Lugo 1 - 2 Alcorcon
FT Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 Girona
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 Real Jaen
FT Tenerife 3 - 0 Las Palmas
December 1, 2013
FT Murcia 1 - 2 Hercules
FT Alaves 2 - 2 Ponferradina
FT Girona 2 - 2 Tenerife
FT Sabadell 3 - 1 Mirandes
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 2 Alcorcon
FT Real Jaen 0 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Numancia 2 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
November 30, 2013
FT Cordoba 1 - 2 Barcelona B
FT Eibar 0 - 1 Mallorca
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Las Palmas 0 - 1 Zaragoza
November 24, 2013
FT Lugo 1 - 3 Sporting Gijon
FT Hercules 3 - 0 Sabadell
FT Mirandes 3 - 1 Cordoba
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 2 Eibar
FT Zaragoza 1 - 0 Girona
FT Tenerife 2 - 1 Real Jaen
FT Ponferradina 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Alcorcon 0 - 0 Murcia
November 23, 2013
FT Mallorca 2 - 1 Alaves
FT Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Barcelona B 1 - 2 Las Palmas
November 17, 2013
FT Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 1 Mallorca
FT Numancia 0 - 0 Tenerife
FT Eibar 6 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Cordoba 4 - 2 Hercules
November 16, 2013
FT Alaves 3 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
FT Girona 1 - 2 Barcelona B
FT Murcia 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Ponferradina 0 - 2 Lugo
FT Real Jaen 3 - 0 Zaragoza
FT Las Palmas 3 - 1 Mirandes
FT Sabadell 1 - 2 Alcorcon
November 10, 2013
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Mallorca 2 - 2 Ponferradina
FT Mirandes 1 - 2 Girona
FT Sporting Gijon 3 - 1 Sabadell
FT Tenerife 2 - 0 Eibar
FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Alaves
November 9, 2013
FT Barcelona B 0 - 3 Real Jaen
FT Lugo 1 - 1 Murcia
FT Zaragoza 1 - 2 Numancia
FT Alcorcon 0 - 0 Cordoba
FT Hercules 2 - 1 Las Palmas
November 3, 2013
FT Cordoba 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon
FT Real Jaen 1 - 2 Mirandes
FT Sabadell 2 - 1 Murcia
FT Alaves 2 - 2 Tenerife
FT Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Ponferradina 3 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
November 2, 2013
FT Eibar 3 - 2 Zaragoza
FT Numancia 1 - 0 Barcelona B
FT Mallorca 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Girona 2 - 2 Hercules
FT Las Palmas 1 - 0 Alcorcon
October 27, 2013
FT Recreativo Huelva 3 - 1 Mallorca
FT Barcelona B 0 - 2 Eibar
FT Hercules 0 - 1 Real Jaen
FT Lugo 1 - 0 Sabadell
FT Mirandes 0 - 0 Numancia
FT Murcia 2 - 2 Cordoba
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 3 Las Palmas
FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Alcorcon 0 - 0 Girona
October 26, 2013
FT Zaragoza 2 - 2 Alaves
FT Tenerife 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
October 20, 2013
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Zaragoza
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Mirandes
FT Real Jaen 1 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Mallorca 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Girona 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Las Palmas 0 - 0 Murcia
FT Numancia 1 - 1 Hercules
October 19, 2013
FT Alaves 2 - 3 Barcelona B
FT Cordoba 1 - 0 Sabadell
FT Ponferradina 0 - 1 Tenerife
FT Recreativo Huelva 3 - 3 Lugo
October 13, 2013
FT Barcelona B 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Real Jaen
FT Hercules 0 - 0 Eibar
FT Tenerife 0 - 1 Mallorca
FT Zaragoza 2 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Alcorcon 0 - 1 Numancia
October 12, 2013
FT Lugo 1 - 0 Cordoba
FT Mirandes 2 - 3 Alaves
FT Murcia 1 - 0 Girona
FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
FT Sabadell 0 - 0 Las Palmas
October 6, 2013
FT Mallorca 2 - 4 Zaragoza
FT Eibar 0 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Girona 1 - 1 Sabadell
FT Ponferradina 1 - 0 Barcelona B
FT Real Jaen 3 - 2 Murcia
FT Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Tenerife
FT Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 Lugo
FT Alaves 3 - 1 Hercules
October 5, 2013
FT Las Palmas 2 - 0 Cordoba
FT Numancia 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 Mirandes
September 29, 2013
FT Hercules 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Barcelona B 0 - 1 Mallorca
FT Cordoba 2 - 0 Girona
FT Mirandes 1 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Zaragoza 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
FT Murcia 2 - 1 Numancia
September 28, 2013
FT Lugo 3 - 0 Las Palmas
FT Sabadell 3 - 0 Real Jaen
FT Sporting Gijon 3 - 2 Eibar
FT Alcorcon 2 - 0 Alaves
September 22, 2013
FT Alaves 3 - 0 Sporting Gijon
FT Girona 0 - 2 Las Palmas
FT Mallorca 1 - 0 Mirandes
FT Ponferradina 5 - 1 Hercules
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Alcorcon
FT Real Jaen 0 - 0 Cordoba
September 21, 2013
FT Eibar 0 - 0 Murcia
FT Numancia 3 - 1 Sabadell
FT Tenerife 0 - 1 Lugo
FT Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Zaragoza
September 20, 2013
FT Recreativo Huelva 3 - 0 Barcelona B
September 15, 2013
FT Barcelona B 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Hercules 2 - 2 Mallorca
FT Las Palmas 1 - 0 Real Jaen
FT Murcia 2 - 1 Alaves
FT Alcorcon 0 - 1 Ponferradina
September 14, 2013
FT Cordoba 3 - 1 Numancia
FT Lugo 1 - 2 Girona
FT Mirandes 0 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
FT Zaragoza 3 - 0 Tenerife
FT Sabadell 1 - 0 Eibar
September 8, 2013
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 1 Murcia
FT Ponferradina 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Cordoba
FT Real Jaen 3 - 1 Girona
FT Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Mirandes
FT Tenerife 2 - 2 Barcelona B
FT Recreativo Huelva 2 - 0 Hercules
September 7, 2013
FT Alaves 1 - 1 Sabadell
FT Mallorca 2 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Zaragoza 0 - 1 Lugo
FT Numancia 1 - 1 Las Palmas
September 1, 2013
FT Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 Mallorca
FT Sabadell 0 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Cordoba 1 - 1 Alaves
FT Lugo 4 - 2 Real Jaen
FT Mirandes 2 - 0 Tenerife
FT Murcia 2 - 2 Ponferradina
FT Alcorcon 3 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
August 31, 2013
FT Girona 2 - 2 Numancia
FT Hercules 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Las Palmas 1 - 1 Eibar
FT Barcelona B 1 - 0 Zaragoza
August 25, 2013
FT Ponferradina 2 - 0 Sabadell
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Tenerife 0 - 0 Hercules
FT Mallorca 2 - 4 Murcia
FT Numancia 4 - 2 Real Jaen
August 24, 2013
FT Alaves 1 - 1 Las Palmas
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 1 Cordoba
FT Eibar 0 - 3 Girona
FT Zaragoza 0 - 0 Mirandes
FT Barcelona B 2 - 1 Lugo
FT Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Alcorcon
August 18, 2013
FT Alcorcon 1 - 0 Tenerife
FT Real Jaen 1 - 2 Eibar
FT Sabadell 4 - 0 Mallorca
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
FT Murcia 2 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
August 17, 2013
FT Hercules 1 - 1 Zaragoza
FT Las Palmas 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Mirandes 2 - 1 Barcelona B
FT Cordoba 1 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Lugo 0 - 0 Numancia
August 16, 2013
FT Girona 1 - 0 Alaves