LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

Liga Adelante All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Spain - Liga Adelante - Results
October 19
FT Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Llagostera 1 - 4 Mallorca
FT Leganes 1 - 0 Real Betis
FT Las Palmas 2 - 0 Numancia
FT Barcelona B 4 - 1 Alcorcon
October 18
FT Valladolid 0 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Alaves 1 - 0 Lugo
FT Mirandes 3 - 2 Albacete
FT Zaragoza 2 - 1 Racing Santander
FT Osasuna 3 - 2 Tenerife
FT Sabadell 0 - 2 Girona
October 12
FT Real Betis 0 - 0 Las Palmas
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Leganes
FT Lugo 3 - 3 Zaragoza
FT Llagostera 0 - 1 Sabadell
October 11
FT Mallorca 2 - 0 Alaves
FT Ponferradina 1 - 0 Mirandes
FT Racing Santander 0 - 0 Barcelona B
FT Alcorcon 2 - 0 Osasuna
FT Albacete 0 - 1 Girona
FT Numancia 0 - 1 Valladolid
FT Tenerife 0 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
October 5
FT Valladolid 0 - 0 Real Betis
FT Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Sabadell 6 - 1 Albacete
FT Zaragoza 2 - 0 Mallorca
FT Leganes 2 - 0 Tenerife
FT Mirandes 2 - 0 Numancia
October 4
FT Alaves 0 - 0 Llagostera
FT Barcelona B 0 - 1 Lugo
FT Girona 3 - 0 Ponferradina
FT Osasuna 0 - 2 Racing Santander
FT Las Palmas 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
September 29
FT Ponferradina 1 - 0 Albacete
September 28
FT Tenerife 2 - 1 Las Palmas
FT Mallorca 3 - 3 Barcelona B
FT Numancia 2 - 2 Girona
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Valladolid
FT Alcorcon 1 - 0 Leganes
FT Real Betis 2 - 0 Mirandes
September 27
FT Llagostera 0 - 1 Zaragoza
FT Lugo 4 - 3 Osasuna
FT Alaves 3 - 1 Sabadell
FT Racing Santander 3 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
September 21
FT Osasuna 6 - 4 Mallorca
FT Girona 1 - 3 Real Betis
FT Leganes 2 - 2 Racing Santander
FT Valladolid 2 - 1 Tenerife
FT Albacete 0 - 1 Numancia
September 20
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Barcelona B 0 - 1 Llagostera
FT Mirandes 0 - 2 Sporting Gijon
FT Zaragoza 1 - 0 Alaves
FT Las Palmas 4 - 1 Alcorcon
FT Sabadell 1 - 0 Ponferradina
September 14
FT Sporting Gijon 1 - 1 Girona
FT Lugo 0 - 0 Leganes
FT Zaragoza 1 - 1 Sabadell
FT Real Betis 0 - 1 Albacete
FT Alcorcon 0 - 1 Valladolid
FT Tenerife 1 - 0 Mirandes
September 13
FT Numancia 1 - 3 Ponferradina
FT Mallorca 1 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
FT Alaves 2 - 3 Barcelona B
FT Racing Santander 1 - 2 Las Palmas
FT Llagostera 0 - 0 Osasuna
September 7
FT Ponferradina 4 - 1 Real Betis
FT Mirandes 1 - 2 Alcorcon
FT Valladolid 3 - 1 Racing Santander
FT Barcelona B 4 - 1 Zaragoza
FT Las Palmas 3 - 0 Lugo
FT Leganes 3 - 1 Mallorca
September 6
FT Recreativo Huelva 2 - 0 Llagostera
FT Albacete 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
FT Osasuna 1 - 3 Alaves
FT Sabadell 0 - 3 Numancia
FT Girona 2 - 0 Tenerife
August 31
FT Llagostera 2 - 0 Leganes
FT Real Betis 2 - 1 Numancia
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Ponferradina
FT Alaves 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
FT Mallorca 1 - 1 Las Palmas
August 30
FT Barcelona B 3 - 1 Sabadell
FT Lugo 1 - 0 Valladolid
FT Zaragoza 1 - 1 Osasuna
FT Alcorcon 1 - 2 Girona
FT Racing Santander 1 - 2 Mirandes
FT Tenerife 1 - 1 Albacete
August 24
FT Leganes 1 - 1 Alaves
FT Mirandes 0 - 0 Lugo
FT Sabadell 2 - 3 Real Betis
FT Albacete 2 - 3 Alcorcon
FT Girona 1 - 0 Racing Santander
FT Ponferradina 1 - 0 Tenerife
August 23
FT Osasuna 2 - 0 Barcelona B
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Zaragoza
FT Valladolid 2 - 1 Mallorca
FT Las Palmas 2 - 0 Llagostera
FT Numancia 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon