LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Spain

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Spain Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Spain - Liga BBVA April 18
18:30 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Elche
April 19
14:00 Osasuna ? - ? Valencia
16:00 Levante ? - ? Getafe
18:00 Real Sociedad ? - ? Espanyol
April 20
10:00 Almeria ? - ? Celta Vigo
15:00 Rayo Vallecano ? - ? Real Betis
17:00 Sevilla ? - ? Granada
19:00 Barcelona ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
April 21
20:00 Malaga ? - ? Villarreal
Spain - Liga Adelante April 19
16:00 Hercules ? - ? Cordoba
16:00 Lugo ? - ? Ponferradina
16:15 Real Madrid Castilla ? - ? Eibar
17:00 Barcelona B ? - ? Girona
18:00 Mirandes ? - ? Las Palmas
April 20
10:00 Mallorca ? - ? Deportivo La Coruna
15:00 Recreativo Huelva ? - ? Alaves
15:00 Sporting Gijon ? - ? Murcia
16:00 Tenerife ? - ? Numancia
16:15 Zaragoza ? - ? Real Jaen
19:00 Alcorcon ? - ? Sabadell
Spain - Segunda B Group I April 17
FT SD Logrones 2 - 0 Noja
FT Santander 0 - 0 CD Tropezon
FT Caudal Deportivo 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon B
April 19
16:00 Compostela ? - ? Burgos CF
16:30 Real Aviles CF ? - ? Marino Luanco
April 20
15:00 Racing de Ferrol ? - ? Oviedo
16:00 Guijuelo ? - ? Coruxo F.C.
16:00 Leonesa ? - ? Logrones
16:00 Zamora ? - ? Ourense
Spain - Segunda B Group II April 16
FT Barakaldo 0 - 0 Real Union
April 17
FT Real Madrid C 4 - 1 Conquense
FT Sarinena 1 - 4 Fuenlabrada
FT Tudelano 1 - 1 Pena Sport
FT Sestao 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B
April 19
15:00 Athletic Bilbao B ? - ? SD Amorebieta
April 20
10:00 Atletico Madrid B ? - ? Huesca
10:00 Getafe B ? - ? CD Laudio
10:00 Las Palmas B ? - ? Leganes
10:15 Toledo ? - ? CD Puerta Bonita
Spain - Segunda B Group III April 17
FT Elche Ilicitanc 2 - 0 Badalona
FT Espanyol B 4 - 3 Ontinyent
FT AE Prat 2 - 0 CD Olimpic Xativa
April 18
10:00 Villarreal B ? - ? UE Olot
April 20
10:00 Constancia ? - ? Hospitalet
10:00 Llagostera ? - ? Reus
10:00 Sant Andreu ? - ? At. Baleares
15:30 Huracan CF ? - ? Alcoyano
16:00 Levante B ? - ? Gimnastic
17:00 Lleida Esportiu ? - ? Valencia B
Spain - Segunda B Group IV April 17
FT Cacereno 1 - 0 La Roda
April 19
09:45 Ecija ? - ? Atletico Sanluqueno CF
15:00 Lucena ? - ? Cordoba B
17:00 EL Palo ? - ? Linense
April 20
10:00 Albacete ? - ? Melilla
16:00 Cadiz ? - ? Sevilla Atletico
16:00 Guadalajara ? - ? Arroyo
16:30 La Hoya Deportiva ? - ? Almeria B
17:00 Algeciras ? - ? Granada B
17:00 San Fernando CD ? - ? Cartagena
Spain - Copa del Rey April 16
FT Barcelona 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Spain - Segunda B Promotion June 30, 2013
FT Hospitalet 0 - 1 Eibar
FT Real Jaen 0 - 0 Huracan CF
Spain - Segunda B Relegation June 16, 2013
FT Zamora 1 - 1 Constancia
Spain - Super Cup August 28, 2013
FT Barcelona 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid

LiveScore Table