LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Scotland

Scottish Cup All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Scotland - Scottish Cup - Results
May 30
FT
Inverness CT
Falkirk
April 19
AET
Inverness CT
Celtic
April 18
FT
Hibernian
Falkirk
March 18
FT
Celtic
Dundee United
March 10
FT
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
March 8
FT
Hibernian
Berwick Rangers
FT
Dundee United
Celtic
March 6
FT
Queen of South
Falkirk
February 17
FT
Berwick Rangers
Spartans FC
February 8
FT
Stranraer
Dundee United
FT
Rangers
Raith Rovers
February 7
FT
Dundee FC
Celtic
FT
Falkirk
Brechin City
FT
Hibernian
Arbroath
FT
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
FT
Queen of South
St.Johnstone
FT
Spartans FC
Berwick Rangers
December 9, 2014
FT
Albion Rovers
Berwick Rangers
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Stranraer
FT
Brechin City
Annan Athletic
December 2, 2014
FT
Inverness CT
St. Mirren
November 30, 2014
FT
Rangers
Kilmarnock
FT
Hearts
Celtic
November 29, 2014
FT
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
FT
Bo'ness United
Arbroath
FT
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
FT
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers
FT
Falkirk
Cowdenbeath
FT
Motherwell
Dundee United
FT
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
FT
Queen of South
Brora Rangers
FT
Spartans FC
Greenock Morton
FT
St. Mirren
Inverness CT
FT
St.Johnstone
Ross County
FT
Stirling Albion
Raith Rovers
FT
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Annan Athletic
Brechin City
November 11, 2014
FT
Airdrieonians
Greenock Morton
FT
Alloa Athletic
Ayr United
November 8, 2014
FT
Bo'ness United
Elgin City
AET
Stirling Albion *
Hurlford United
November 2, 2014
FT
East Stirlingshire
Dunfermline Athletic
November 1, 2014
FT
Hurlford United
Stirling Albion
FT
Linlithgow Rose
Raith Rovers
FT
Annan Athletic
Livingston
FT
Arbroath
Nairn County
FT
Ayr United
Alloa Athletic
FT
Dumbarton
Rangers
FT
East Fife
Berwick Rangers
FT
Edinburgh City
Brora Rangers
FT
Elgin City
Bo'ness United
FT
Forfar Athletic
Cowdenbeath
FT
Greenock Morton
Airdrieonians
FT
Peterhead
Stranraer
FT
Queen's Park
Albion Rovers
FT
Spartans FC
Clyde
FT
Stenhousemuir
Brechin City
October 11, 2014
FT
East Kilbride
Spartans FC
AET
Montrose
Arbroath
FT
Forres Mechanics
Elgin City
October 5, 2014
FT
Stirling University FC
Albion Rovers
October 4, 2014
FT
Bo'ness United
Culter
FT
Arbroath
Montrose
FT
Berwick Rangers
Formartine Utd
FT
Brora Rangers
Banks O'Dee
FT
Cove Rangers
Annan Athletic
FT
East Fife
Threave Rovers
FT
Edinburgh City
Auchinleck Talbot
FT
Elgin City
0 - 0
Forres Mechanics
FT
Gretna
Queen's Park
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
Hurlford United
FT
Linlithgow Rose
Dalbeattie Star
FT
Nairn County
Huntly
FT
Spartans FC
East Kilbride
FT
Turriff United
Clyde
FT
Whitehill
East Stirlingshire
September 20, 2014
FT
Linlithgow Rose
2 - 1
Fraserburgh
September 13, 2014
FT
Auchinleck Talbot
5 - 0
Buckie Th.
FT
Clachnacuddin
1 - 7
Hurlford United
FT
Cove Rangers
9 - 0
Hawick Royal Albert
FT
Culter
4 - 2
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Deveronvale
0 - 1
Nairn County
FT
Edinburgh City
2 - 1
Coldstream
FT
Forres Mechanics
4 - 1
Civil Service Strollers
FT
Fraserburgh
0 - 0
Linlithgow Rose
FT
Golspie Sutherland
1 - 4
Dalbeattie Star
FT
Gretna
2 - 1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
FT
Huntly
2 - 1
Wick Academy
FT
Keith
1 - 3
Formartine Utd
FT
Lossiemouth
0 - 4
Turriff United
FT
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
0 - 1
East Kilbride
FT
Preston
1 - 2
Threave Rovers
FT
Rothes
0 - 4
Banks O'Dee
FT
Selkirk
0 - 4
Bo'ness United
FT
Whitehill
3 - 1
Girvan