LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Scotland

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Scotland Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

July 19
FT
Dumbarton
East Fife
FT
Peterhead
Forfar Athletic
July 23
FT
Dundee FC
Dumbarton
FT
East Fife
Peterhead
July 19
FT
Brechin City
Stirling Albion
FT
Falkirk
Elgin City
July 23
FT
St.Johnstone
Falkirk
FT
Elgin City
Brechin City
July 19
FT
Dundee United
Cowdenbeath
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Arbroath
July 23
FT
Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Athletic
AET
Inverness CT
Dundee United *
July 19
FT
Alloa Athletic
Cove Rangers
FT
Raith Rovers
Montrose
July 23
FT
Montrose
Alloa Athletic
AET
Ross County
Raith Rovers *
July 19
FT
Stenhousemuir
Queen's Park
FT
Queen of South
Airdrieonians
July 23
FT
Airdrieonians
Stenhousemuir
FT
Partick Thistle
Queen of South
July 19
FT
Rangers
Annan Athletic
FT
Stranraer
East Stirlingshire
July 22
FT
East Stirlingshire
Rangers
July 23
FT
Annan Athletic
Motherwell
July 25
18:45
Rangers
? - ?
Stranraer
July 19
FT
St. Mirren
Ayr United
July 20
FT
Edinburgh City
Livingston
July 23
FT
Ayr United
Edinburgh City
FT
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren
July 19
AET
Berwick Rangers
Albion Rovers *
FT
Greenock Morton
Clyde
July 23
AET
Clyde *
Berwick Rangers
FT
Kilmarnock
Greenock Morton
Scotland - Scottish Cup
May 21
FT
Rangers
Hibernian
Scotland - Premiership
August 6
11:30
Rangers
? - ?
Hamilton Academical
14:00
Kilmarnock
? - ?
Motherwell
14:00
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Inverness CT
14:00
Ross County
? - ?
Dundee FC
August 7
11:15
St.Johnstone
? - ?
Aberdeen
13:15
Hearts
? - ?
Celtic
Scotland - Championship
August 6
14:00
Ayr United
? - ?
Raith Rovers
14:00
Dundee United
? - ?
Queen of South
14:00
Dunfermline Athletic
? - ?
Dumbarton
14:00
Falkirk
? - ?
Hibernian
14:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
Greenock Morton
Scotland - League 1
August 6
14:00
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Peterhead
14:00
Brechin City
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
14:00
East Fife
? - ?
Albion Rovers
14:00
Livingston
? - ?
Stranraer
14:00
Queen's Park
? - ?
Airdrieonians
Scotland - League 2
August 6
14:00
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Stirling Albion
14:00
Arbroath
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
14:00
Clyde
? - ?
Montrose
14:00
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Elgin City
14:00
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Forfar Athletic
Scotland - Highland League
July 30
14:00
Buckie Thistle
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
Postp.
Cove Rangers
? - ?
Huntly
14:00
Deveronvale
? - ?
Fort William
14:00
Forres Mechanics
? - ?
Inverurie Loco Works
14:00
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Strathspey Thistle
14:00
Keith
? - ?
Formartine Utd
14:00
Nairn County
? - ?
Brora Rangers
14:00
Rothes
? - ?
Lossiemouth
14:00
Wick Academy
? - ?
Turriff United
Scotland - Lowland League
July 29
18:45
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Spartans FC
July 30
14:00
BSC Glasgow
? - ?
Gala Fairydean Rovers
14:00
Civil Service Strollers
? - ?
Hawick Royal Albert
14:00
Cumbernauld Colts
? - ?
Gretna FC 2008
Postp.
Edinburgh University
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
14:00
Selkirk
? - ?
Preston
14:00
Vale of Leithen
? - ?
Dalbeattie Star
14:00
Whitehill
? - ?
East Kilbride
Scotland - Challenge Cup
August 2
18:30
Ross County U20
? - ?
Brora Rangers
18:45
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Spartans FC
18:45
Celtic U20
? - ?
Annan Athletic
18:45
Clyde
? - ?
Partick Thistle U20
18:45
Cove Rangers
? - ?
Dundee FC U20
18:45
East Stirlingshire
? - ?
Montrose
18:45
Formartine Utd
? - ?
Aberdeen U20
18:45
Inverness U20
? - ?
Arbroath
18:45
Motherwell U20
? - ?
Edinburgh City
18:45
Queen's Park
? - ?
Kilmarnock U20
18:45
St.Johnstone U20
? - ?
Turriff United
18:45
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Hearts U20
August 3
19:00
Cumbernauld Colts
? - ?
Hamilton Academical U20

LiveScore Table