LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

Premier League All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Russia - Premier League - Results
May 1
FT
FC Ufa
Rubin Kazan
FT
Mordovya
FC Rostov
FT
Terek Grozny
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Krasnodar
Anzhi Makhachkala
April 30
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Moscow
April 29
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Amkar
April 28
FT
Ural
CSKA Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuban Krasnodar
April 24
FT
Amkar
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Ufa
FT
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
FC Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
April 23
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Ural
FT
Spartak Moscow
Mordovya
FT
Rubin Kazan
Terek Grozny
April 18
FT
Ural
Rubin Kazan
April 17
FT
FC Ufa
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Rostov
April 16
FT
Terek Grozny
FC Krasnodar
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Spartak Moscow
April 15
FT
Mordovya
Amkar
April 11
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Lokomotiv Moscow
April 10
FT
FC Ufa
Terek Grozny
FT
FC Krasnodar
Ural
FT
Spartak Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
April 9
FT
CSKA Moscow
Mordovya
FT
Amkar
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscow
April 8
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Rostov
April 4
FT
Mordovya
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Dinamo Moscow
FC Krasnodar
April 3
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
April 2
FT
Ural
FC Ufa
FT
Terek Grozny
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Amkar
FT
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow
March 20
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Rubin Kazan
Mordovya
FT
FC Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow
March 19
FT
FC Ufa
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Terek Grozny
Ural
FT
CSKA Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
March 18
FT
Amkar
FC Rostov
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Spartak Moscow
March 14
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Terek Grozny
March 13
FT
Mordovya
FC Krasnodar
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Ufa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Rubin Kazan
March 12
FT
Ural
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Moscow
Amkar
FT
FC Rostov
CSKA Moscow
March 11
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov Samara
March 7
FT
Ural
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Amkar
March 6
FT
FC Ufa
Mordovya
FT
Terek Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
March 5
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Rostov
FT
Rubin Kazan
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
FC Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
December 4, 2015
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Rostov
Rubin Kazan
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
FT
Spartak Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
December 3, 2015
FT
Amkar
CSKA Moscow
FT
Mordovya
Terek Grozny
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Ufa
November 30, 2015
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Rostov
FT
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
November 29, 2015
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
CSKA Moscow
November 28, 2015
FT
FC Ufa
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Amkar
FT
Terek Grozny
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 27, 2015
FT
Ural
Mordovya
November 23, 2015
FT
FC Rostov
FC Ufa
November 22, 2015
FT
Mordovya
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Terek Grozny
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Krasnodar
November 21, 2015
FT
Amkar
Rubin Kazan
FT
CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
November 8, 2015
FT
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
November 7, 2015
FT
Ural
FC Rostov
FT
FC Ufa
Amkar
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Terek Grozny
Spartak Moscow
November 6, 2015
FT
Mordovya
Anzhi Makhachkala
November 2, 2015
FT
Amkar
Terek Grozny
FT
FC Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
November 1, 2015
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Krasnodar
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Rubin Kazan
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Spartak Moscow
Ural
October 31, 2015
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Ufa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Mordovya
October 26, 2015
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rostov
October 25, 2015
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
FT
Terek Grozny
CSKA Moscow
October 24, 2015
FT
Ural
Amkar
FT
Mordovya
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Anzhi Makhachkala
October 23, 2015
FT
FC Ufa
Krylya Sovetov Samara
October 19, 2015
FT
FC Rostov
Mordovya
October 18, 2015
FT
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Terek Grozny
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Krasnodar
October 17, 2015
FT
CSKA Moscow
Ural
FT
Amkar
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Ufa
October 4, 2015
FT
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow
FT
FC Ufa
FC Krasnodar
FT
Terek Grozny
Rubin Kazan
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Amkar
October 3, 2015
FT
Mordovya
Spartak Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rostov
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Anzhi Makhachkala
October 2, 2015
FT
Ural
Krylya Sovetov Samara
September 28, 2015
FT
Amkar
Mordovya
FT
FC Rostov
Kuban Krasnodar
September 27, 2015
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
Terek Grozny
FT
Rubin Kazan
Ural
September 26, 2015
FT
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Ufa
FT
Spartak Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
September 21, 2015
FT
Ural
FC Krasnodar
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan
September 20, 2015
FT
Mordovya
CSKA Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Amkar
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
September 19, 2015
FT
Terek Grozny
FC Ufa
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
September 18, 2015
FT
FC Rostov
Anzhi Makhachkala
September 14, 2015
FT
FC Ufa
Ural
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Mordovya
September 13, 2015
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Rostov
FT
FC Krasnodar
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Terek Grozny
September 12, 2015
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Amkar
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscow
August 30, 2015
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Krasnodar
FT
Mordovya
Rubin Kazan
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
August 29, 2015
FT
Dinamo Moscow
FC Ufa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
August 28, 2015
FT
Ural
Terek Grozny
FT
FC Rostov
Amkar
August 24, 2015
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Rubin Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
August 23, 2015
FT
FC Ufa
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
FC Krasnodar
Mordovya
August 22, 2015
FT
Amkar
Spartak Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Rostov
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Ural
August 21, 2015
FT
Terek Grozny
Dinamo Moscow
August 17, 2015
FT
Mordovya
FC Ufa
August 16, 2015
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Terek Grozny
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Ural
FT
FC Rostov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
August 15, 2015
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Krasnodar
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
August 14, 2015
FT
Amkar
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
August 10, 2015
FT
Rubin Kazan
FC Rostov
FT
FC Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
August 9, 2015
FT
CSKA Moscow
Amkar
FT
FC Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Spartak Moscow
August 8, 2015
FT
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Dinamo Moscow
August 7, 2015
FT
Terek Grozny
Mordovya
August 3, 2015
FT
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan
August 2, 2015
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Mordovya
Ural
FT
FC Rostov
FC Krasnodar
August 1, 2015
FT
Amkar
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Terek Grozny
FT
CSKA Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
July 31, 2015
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Ufa
July 27, 2015
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Lokomotiv Moscow
July 26, 2015
FT
Ural
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Rubin Kazan
Amkar
FT
FC Krasnodar
Spartak Moscow
July 25, 2015
FT
FC Ufa
FC Rostov
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Mordovya
FT
Terek Grozny
Kuban Krasnodar
July 24, 2015
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
CSKA Moscow
July 20, 2015
FT
Amkar
FC Krasnodar
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Ural
July 19, 2015
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Mordovya
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylya Sovetov Samara
July 18, 2015
FT
CSKA Moscow
Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Rostov
Terek Grozny
July 17, 2015
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Ufa