LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

1st Division All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Russia - 1st Division - Fixtures
October 25
09:00 Dinamo St Petersburg ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
09:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? SKA-Energiya
09:00 Gazovik Orenburg ? - ? Sokol Saratov
10:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
12:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? Tosno
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk
13:00 Baltika ? - ? Tyumen
13:00 FC Volgar ? - ? Tomsk
November 2
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Sakhalin
13:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? Baltika
13:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
13:00 Tomsk ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
13:00 Tosno ? - ? FC Volgar
13:00 Tyumen ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
November 8
13:00 Baltika ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00 Dinamo St Petersburg ? - ? Tosno
13:00 FC Volgar ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk
13:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? Tomsk
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg ? - ? Tyumen
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Sokol Saratov
13:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? Sakhalin
13:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
November 14
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? SKA-Energiya
13:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Baltika
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? FC Volgar
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
13:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
13:00 Tomsk ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
13:00 Tosno ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00 Tyumen ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
November 19
13:00 Dinamo St Petersburg ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk
13:00 FC Volgar ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? Tyumen
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? Sakhalin
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Tosno
13:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Tomsk
13:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? Sokol Saratov
13:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? Baltika
November 23
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
13:00 Baltika ? - ? FC Volgar
13:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13:00 Tomsk ? - ? SKA-Energiya
13:00 Tosno ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
13:00 Tyumen ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
March 14, 2015
13:00 Dinamo St Petersburg ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00 FC Volgar ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
13:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg ? - ? Baltika
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? Tomsk
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk
13:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Tyumen
13:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? Tosno
13:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Sakhalin
March 18, 2015
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:00 Baltika ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
13:00 Sakhalin ? - ? FC Volgar
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
13:00 Tomsk ? - ? Sokol Saratov
13:00 Tosno ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13:00 Tyumen ? - ? SKA-Energiya
13:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
March 22, 2015
13:00 Dinamo St Petersburg ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
13:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? Baltika
13:00 Gazovik Orenburg ? - ? FC Volgar
13:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? Tyumen
13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
13:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk
13:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Tosno
13:00 Tomsk ? - ? Sakhalin
March 29, 2015
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
12:00 Baltika ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00 FC Volgar ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
12:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? SKA-Energiya
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Tosno ? - ? Tomsk
12:00 Tyumen ? - ? Sokol Saratov
12:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
April 5, 2015
12:00 Dinamo St Petersburg ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? FC Volgar
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
12:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Baltika
12:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
12:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Tosno
12:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk
12:00 Tomsk ? - ? Tyumen
April 12, 2015
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Baltika ? - ? SKA-Energiya
12:00 FC Volgar ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Sokol Saratov
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? Tomsk
12:00 Tyumen ? - ? Tosno
12:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
April 19, 2015
12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? Baltika
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
12:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? FC Volgar
12:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
12:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
12:00 Tomsk ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00 Tosno ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk
12:00 Tyumen ? - ? Sakhalin
April 25, 2015
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Tomsk
12:00 Baltika ? - ? Sokol Saratov
12:00 Dinamo St Petersburg ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00 FC Volgar ? - ? SKA-Energiya
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
12:00 Sakhalin ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Tosno
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? Tyumen
12:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
May 3, 2015
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? FC Volgar
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
12:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? Sakhalin
12:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
12:00 Tomsk ? - ? Baltika
12:00 Tosno ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
12:00 Tyumen ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
May 10, 2015
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Tyumen
12:00 Baltika ? - ? Tosno
12:00 Dinamo St Petersburg ? - ? SKA-Energiya
12:00 FC Volgar ? - ? Sokol Saratov
12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk
12:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? Tomsk
May 16, 2015
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
12:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Sakhalin
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
12:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
12:00 Tomsk ? - ? FC Volgar
12:00 Tosno ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
12:00 Tyumen ? - ? Baltika
May 24, 2015
12:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00 Baltika ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk
12:00 Dinamo St Petersburg ? - ? Sokol Saratov
12:00 FC Volgar ? - ? Tosno
12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
12:00 Gazovik Orenburg ? - ? Tomsk
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara ? - ? SKA-Energiya
12:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
12:00 Volga Nyzhnyi ? - ? Tyumen
May 30, 2015
12:00 Baltika ? - ? Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk ? - ? Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:00 SKA-Energiya ? - ? Luch Energiya Vladivostok
12:00 Sakhalin ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala
12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk ? - ? Volga Nyzhnyi
12:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:00 Tomsk ? - ? Dinamo St Petersburg
12:00 Tosno ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
12:00 Tyumen ? - ? FC Volgar