LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League
July 31
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Ufa
August 1
FT
Amkar
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Terek Grozny
FT
CSKA Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
August 2
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Mordovya
Ural
FT
FK Rostov
FC Krasnodar
August 3
FT
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan
Russia - 1st Division
August 3
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Baltika
FT
SKA-Energiya
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Spartak Moscow II
Canc.
Gazovik Orenburg
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Tom Tomsk
Arsenal Tula
FT
Gazovik Orenburg
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
FT
Tyumen
KamAZ
FT
Torpedo Armavir
Tosno
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Baikal Irkutsk
FT
Sokol Saratov
Volga Nyzhny
FT
FC Volgar
Fakel
August 4
15:00
Volga Tver
? - ?
Strogino
15:00
Znamya
? - ?
Pskov 747
15:30
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Karelia Petrozavodsk
15:30
Tekstilshchik
? - ?
Kolomna
16:00
Domodedovo Moscow
? - ?
Dnepr
16:00
Khimki
? - ?
Spartak Kostroma
16:00
Torpedo Vladimir
? - ?
Dinamo St Petersburg
August 3
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Zvezda Ryazan
FT
Spartak Tambov
Energomash Belgorod
FT
Zenit Penza
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Avangard Kursk
FC Oryol
FT
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Arsenal Tula II
FT
Kaluga
Lokomotiv Liski
FT
Vityaz Podolsk
Metalurg Lypetsk
August 3
FT
Volga Olimpiec Nizhny
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
Lada Togliati
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Dinamo Kirov
NoSta
FT
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Syzran-2003
FT
Neftekhimik
FC Chelyabinsk
August 2
FT
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Chita
FT
Tom Tomsk II
Irtysh
August 4
13:00
Afips Afipsky
? - ?
SKA Rostov
14:00
Astrakhan
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
14:00
Terek Grozny II
? - ?
Angusht Nazran
14:30
Druzhba
? - ?
Mitos
15:00
Mashuk-KMV
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
FC Krasnodar II
? - ?
Biolog Novokubansk
Russia - Cup
July 31
FT
Dolgie Prudy
Khimki
August 6
00:00
Belogorsk
? - ?
FC Chita
14:30
Dynamo Barnaul
? - ?
Metallurg Kuzbass
15:00
Smena
? - ?
Sakhalin
August 7
00:00
Dynamo Bryansk
? - ?
Metallurg Lipetsk
00:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
? - ?
Shakhter Peshelan
00:00
Lada T.
? - ?
Nosta
00:00
Neftekhimik
? - ?
Zenit Izhevsk
00:00
Tambov
? - ?
Lokomotiv Liski
Russia - Super Cup
July 12
AET
Zenit St. Petersburg *
Lokomotiv Moscow

LiveScore Table