LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - Premier League August 29
FT Ural S.R 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
August 30
FT Mordovya 1 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
FT Amkar 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
FT Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar
August 31
FT CSKA Moscow 6 - 0 FK Rostov
FT Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 FC Ufa
FT Lok. Moscow 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT FC Krasnodar 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
Russia - 2nd Division:: west September 4
12:00 Domodedovo Moscow ? - ? Solaris Moscow
12:00 Khimki ? - ? Kolomna
12:00 Saturn Ramenskoye ? - ? Volga Tver
12:00 Spartak Kostroma ? - ? Tekstilshchik
12:00 Spartak Moscow II ? - ? Strogino
12:00 Torpedo Vladimir ? - ? Pskov 747
12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 ? - ? FC Dolgoprudny
12:00 Znamya ? - ? Dnepr
Russia - 2nd Division:: center September 4
15:00 Dinamo Briansk ? - ? Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
15:00 FC Metallurg Vyksa ? - ? Vybor-Kurbatovo
15:00 Fakel ? - ? FC Oryol
15:00 Kaluga ? - ? Avangard Kursk
15:00 Lokomotiv Liski ? - ? Arsenal Tula II
15:00 Vityaz Podolsk ? - ? Spartak Tambov
15:00 Zenit Penza ? - ? Chertanovo Moscow
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan ? - ? Metalurg Lypetsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye September 2
12:30 FC Chelyabinsk ? - ? Rubin Kazan 2
14:00 Spartak Yoshkar Ola ? - ? KamAZ
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk ? - ? Dinamo Kirov
15:00 Syzran-2003 ? - ? Zenit Izhevsk
September 3
14:00 Neftekhimik ? - ? NoSta
Russia - 2nd Division:: east August 31
FT Yakutiya Yakutsk 1 - 2 FC Chita
FT Irtysh 2 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 - 1 Tomsk II
September 3
08:30 Yakutiya Yakutsk ? - ? Baikal Irkutsk
10:00 Smena Komsomolsk ? - ? FC Chita
11:30 Dinamo Barnaul ? - ? Tomsk II
Russia - 2nd Division:: south September 1
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala II
14:00 Biolog Novokubansk ? - ? FC Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FT Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 FK Taganrog
FT Sochi 0 - 3 Afips Afipsky
FT Vityaz Krymsk 4 - 3 Torpedo Armavir
FT Dinamo Stavropol 3 - 0 Angusht Nazran
FT Terek Grozny II 1 - 2 Alania-D Vladikavkaz
September 3
14:00 Chernomorets N. ? - ? TSK Simferopol
14:00 Mitos ? - ? Astrakhan
15:30 FC SKCHF Sevastopol ? - ? FC Krasnodar II
Russia - Cup August 30
FT Sakhalin 0 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT Smena Komsomolsk 1 - 0 SKA-Energiya
FT Baikal Irkutsk 1 - 2 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Astrakhan 1 - 4 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT Chernomorets N. 1 - 4 Anzhi Makhachkala
FT Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Gazovik Orenburg
FT Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 3 Sokol Saratov
FT FC SKCHF Sevastopol 0 - 2 FC Volgar
FT Syzran-2003 1 - 0 Tyumen
August 31
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 3 - 2 Tomsk
FT Kolomna 1 - 4 Tosno
AET Metalurg Lypetsk 1 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk *
FT Vityaz Podolsk 0 - 3 Baltika
AET Tekstilshchik 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Fakel 2 - 0 Volga Nyzhnyi
AET Zvezda Ryazan 1 - 0 Dinamo St Petersburg
Russia - 1st Division August 24
FT Sakhalin 0 - 4 Tomsk
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FT Sibir Novosibirsk 2 - 2 SKA-Energiya
FT Volga Nyzhnyi 0 - 0 Dinamo St Petersburg
FT Tosno 2 - 1 Sokol Saratov
FT Tyumen 3 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FT FC Volgar 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT Baltika 1 - 1 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia - Super Cup July 26
FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 1 FK Rostov

LiveScore Table