LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Russia

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Russia Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Russia - 1st Division
July 23
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
FT
SKA-Khabarovsk
Khimki
Canc.
Volga Nyzhny
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Neftekhimik
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Tyumen
FT
FC Tambov
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Tosno
Mordovya
FT
FC Volgar
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Spartak Moscow II
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Spartak Nalchik
Sokol Saratov
FT
Baltika
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
July 27
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
? - ?
SKA-Khabarovsk
Canc.
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Volga Nyzhny
12:30
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
13:30
Tyumen
? - ?
FC Volgar
15:00
Neftekhimik
? - ?
Khimki
15:30
Mordovya
? - ?
FC Tambov
15:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
Fakel
? - ?
Spartak Moscow II
16:00
Kuban Krasnodar
? - ?
Tosno
16:00
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Baltika
July 28
14:00
Dinamo St Petersburg
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
14:00
Pskov 747
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
14:00
Volga Tver
? - ?
Solaris Moscow
15:00
Dinamo Moscow II
? - ?
Domodedovo Moscow
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
? - ?
Znamya
15:00
Kolomna
? - ?
CRFSO Smolensk
15:00
Spartak Kostroma
? - ?
Strogino
July 28
14:00
Energomash Belgorod
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
Canc.
Lokomotiv Liski
? - ?
Arsenal Tula II
15:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Zvezda Ryazan
15:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Vityaz Podolsk
15:00
Zenit Penza
? - ?
FC Oryol
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
? - ?
Avangard Kursk
13:30
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
NoSta
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
KamAZ
14:30
Zenit Izhevsk
? - ?
Lada Togliati
15:00
Dinamo Kirov
? - ?
Olimpiec Nizhny
July 28
13:00
Druzhba
? - ?
Torpedo Armavir
13:00
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Legion Dynamo
13:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Kuban Krasnodar II
14:30
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
Chayka
14:30
FC Rotor Volgograd
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
16:00
Afips Afipsky
? - ?
Angusht Nazran
16:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
Russia - Cup
July 24
FT
Kaluga
Strogino Moskva
AET
Chelyabinsk *
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
Dolgie Prudy
Chertanovo Moskva
FT
Legion Dynamo
Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Dnepr Smolensk
Pskov-747
FT
Druzhba Maikop
FK Afips Afipsky
AET
Nosta
Syzran 2003 *
FT
Solaris
FK Cherepovets
AET
Torpedo M. *
FK Ryazan
AET
Vityaz Podolsk *
Domodedovo Moskva
FT
Znamya Truda
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Zvezda St. Petersburg
FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg
FT
FC Chayka
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
FC Volga Olimpiyets NV
Volga Ulyanovsk
AET
SKA Rostov na Donu *
Dinamo GTS Stavropol
AET
KAMAZ
1 - 0
Dynamo Kirov
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
Atom Novovoronezh
FT
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Spartak Kostroma
FT
Dynamo Bryansk
Avangard Kursk
FT
Mashuk KMV
Angusht
AET
Energomash Belgorod *
Lokomotiv Liski
FT
Torpedo Armavir
Biolog Novokubansk
July 25
AET
DalStroyIndustriya
Smena
Russia - Super Cup
July 23
FT
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russia - Premier League
July 30
14:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
18:30
FC Rostov
? - ?
Gazovik Orenburg
July 31
12:30
Ural
? - ?
FC Ufa
15:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
17:30
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
August 1
16:30
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
16:30
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Amkar
August 7
10:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
FC Chita
10:00
Smena Komsomolsk
? - ?
Zenit Irkutsk

LiveScore Table