LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Romania

Liga 1 All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Romania - Liga 1 - Fixtures
August 1
15:30 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Tirgu Mures
18:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
August 2
15:30 Otelul Galati ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
18:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
August 3
14:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? FC Brasov
18:00 Pandurii ? - ? CFR Cluj
August 4
15:30 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? CSM Iasi
18:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
August 8
15:30 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
August 9
15:30 Pandurii ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
18:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Tirgu Mures
August 10
14:00 Botosani ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
18:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
August 11
15:30 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
18:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Otelul Galati
August 16
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? FC Brasov
August 23
16:00 Botosani ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
August 30
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? CSM Iasi
September 13
16:00 Botosani ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
September 20
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
September 27
16:00 Botosani ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
October 4
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Pandurii
October 18
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Botosani
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
October 25
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 Botosani ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
November 1
17:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
17:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? FC Brasov
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Botosani
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Tirgu Mures
17:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
17:00 Pandurii ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Otelul Galati
17:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? CSM Iasi
17:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
November 8
17:00 Botosani ? - ? CFR Cluj
17:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
17:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Pandurii
17:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
17:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
17:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
17:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
November 22
17:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
17:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? CSM Iasi
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
17:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Otelul Galati
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
17:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00 Pandurii ? - ? Botosani
17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Tirgu Mures
17:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? FC Brasov
November 29
17:00 Botosani ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
17:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Pandurii
17:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
17:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
17:00 FC Brasov ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
17:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? CFR Cluj
17:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
17:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Otelul Galati
December 6
17:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
17:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
17:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Botosani
17:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? FC Brasov
17:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Tirgu Mures
17:00 Pandurii ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
17:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? CSM Iasi
February 21, 2015
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Tirgu Mures
February 28, 2015
16:00 Botosani ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
March 7, 2015
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
March 14, 2015
16:00 Botosani ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
March 18, 2015
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Botosani
March 21, 2015
16:00 Botosani ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
April 4, 2015
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
April 8, 2015
16:00 Botosani ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
April 11, 2015
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? CFR Cluj
April 18, 2015
16:00 Botosani ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Otelul Galati
April 25, 2015
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 Botosani ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
April 29, 2015
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Botosani
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Tirgu Mures
May 2, 2015
16:00 Botosani ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
May 9, 2015
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Botosani
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
May 16, 2015
16:00 Botosani ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
May 23, 2015
16:00 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Tirgu Mures
16:00 CFR Cluj ? - ? Rapid Bucuresti
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? FC Brasov
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias ? - ? Concordia Chiajna
16:00 Otelul Galati ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 Pandurii ? - ? CSM Iasi
16:00 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Botosani
May 28, 2015
16:00 Botosani ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
16:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ? - ? CFR Cluj
16:00 CSM Iasi ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
16:00 Concordia Chiajna ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
16:00 Dinamo Bucuresti ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
16:00 FC Brasov ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias
16:00 Rapid Bucuresti ? - ? Pandurii
16:00 Tirgu Mures ? - ? Otelul Galati
16:00 Universitatea Cluj ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt