LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Romania

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Romania Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Romania - Liga I
July 22
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Pandurii
CS Universitatea Craiova
July 23
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Tirgu Mures
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo Bucuresti
July 24
FT
CFR Cluj
Concordia Chiajna
July 25
Postp.
ACS Poli Timisoara
? - ?
Botosani
Canc.
Rapid Bucuresti
? - ?
Botosani
June 1
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
3 - 1
UTA Batrana Doamna
June 4
AET
UTA Batrana Doamna
FC Dunarea Calarasi
May 28
FT
Farul Constanta
2 - 2
Dacia Unirea Braila
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 3
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
SC Bacau
1 - 1
Rapid Bucuresti
May 28
FT
Baia Mare
2 - 4
Chindia Targoviste
FT
CS Mioveni
1 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Brasov
2 - 3
UTA Batrana Doamna
Romania - Liga II:: serie 1
April 1
FT
Rapid Bucuresti
1 - 1
ACS Berceni
April 2
FT
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 1
CS Balotesti
FT
Dacia Unirea Braila
2 - 0
Bucovina Pojorata
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
0 - 0
SC Bacau
FT
FC Dunarea Calarasi
3 - 1
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
Canc.
FCM Dorohoi
? - ?
Otelul Galati
FT
Farul Constanta
2 - 0
Gloria Buzau
Romania - Liga II:: serie 2
April 2
FT
Baia Mare
0 - 0
Ramnicu Valcea
AAW
CS Caransebes
0 - 3
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FT
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 3
CS Mioveni
AAW
FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 3
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Brasov
3 - 0
CS Soimii Pancota
FT
UTA Batrana Doamna
2 - 1
Unirea Tarlungeni
FT
Chindia Targoviste
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Bucovina Pojorata
8 - 1
Gloria Buzau
FT
CS Balotesti
2 - 3
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
AAW
Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
0 - 3
ACS Berceni
FT
CSM Metalul Resita
0 - 3
Ramnicu Valcea
FT
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
1 - 1
CS Soimii Pancota
FT
Unirea Tarlungeni
3 - 1
Universitatea Cluj
June 7
AAW
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
Gloria Buzau
June 11
Canc.
Gloria Buzau
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Romania - Cup
May 17
AET
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj *
Romania - Super Cup
July 16
FT
Astra Giurgiu
CFR Cluj
Romania - League Cup
August 9
16:00
Botosani
? - ?
CSMS Iasi
16:00
CFR Cluj
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00
Concordia Chiajna
? - ?
Pandurii
16:00
FC Voluntari
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
16:00
Gaz Metan Medias
? - ?
Tirgu Mures
16:00
Rapid Bucuresti/ACS Poli Timisoara
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta

LiveScore Table