LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

Primeira Liga All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Portugal - Primeira Liga - Fixtures
September 13
15:00
Arouca
? - ?
FC Porto
15:00
Benfica
? - ?
Belenenses
15:00
Boavista
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Estoril
? - ?
Braga
15:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
15:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Nacional
? - ?
Academica
15:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Sporting CP
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Tondela
September 20
15:00
Academica
? - ?
Boavista
15:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Moreirense
15:00
Braga
? - ?
Maritimo
15:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Benfica
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Rio Ave
15:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Nacional
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Estoril
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Arouca
15:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
September 27
15:00
Arouca
? - ?
Belenenses
15:00
Benfica
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Boavista
? - ?
Sporting CP
15:00
Estoril
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Tondela
15:00
Moreirense
? - ?
FC Porto
15:00
Nacional
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
15:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Academica
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Braga
October 3
15:00
Academica
? - ?
Maritimo
15:00
Braga
? - ?
Arouca
15:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Belenenses
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Nacional
15:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Boavista
15:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Moreirense
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Benfica
15:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Estoril
October 25
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
Sporting CP
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Academica
November 1
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Braga
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
FC Porto
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Arouca
November 8
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Sporting CP
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Academica
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Nacional
November 29
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Arouca
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Braga
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
FC Porto
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
December 6
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
Academica
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Sporting CP
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Rio Ave
December 13
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
FC Porto
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Arouca
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Benfica
December 20
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
Braga
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Academica
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Sporting CP
January 2, 2016
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Arouca
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
FC Porto
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Braga
January 6, 2016
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Braga
? - ?
Academica
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Sporting CP
January 10, 2016
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
FC Porto
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Arouca
January 17, 2016
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
FC Porto
January 24, 2016
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
Arouca
16:00
Braga
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Sporting CP
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Academica
January 31, 2016
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
FC Porto
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Academica
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
February 7, 2016
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Braga
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Arouca
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Maritimo
February 14, 2016
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
FC Porto
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Academica
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Sporting CP
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
February 21, 2016
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Arouca
16:00
Braga
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Nacional
February 28, 2016
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
FC Porto
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Academica
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Sporting CP
March 6, 2016
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Nacional
16:00
Braga
? - ?
FC Porto
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Arouca
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Moreirense
March 13, 2016
16:00
Arouca
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Braga
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Sporting CP
16:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Academica
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Rio Ave
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
March 20, 2016
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Estoril
16:00
Boavista
? - ?
Benfica
16:00
Braga
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Nacional
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Moreirense
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Arouca
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Belenenses
16:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
FC Porto
April 3, 2016
15:00
Arouca
? - ?
Academica
15:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Sporting CP
15:00
Benfica
? - ?
Braga
15:00
Estoril
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Tondela
15:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Nacional
15:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Rio Ave
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Boavista
April 10, 2016
15:00
Academica
? - ?
Benfica
15:00
Boavista
? - ?
Arouca
15:00
Braga
? - ?
Moreirense
15:00
Nacional
? - ?
Estoril
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
FC Porto
15:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Maritimo
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Belenenses
April 17, 2016
15:00
Arouca
? - ?
Rio Ave
15:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Academica
15:00
Benfica
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
15:00
Braga
? - ?
Tondela
15:00
Estoril
? - ?
Boavista
15:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Nacional
15:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Sporting CP
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
April 24, 2016
15:00
Academica
? - ?
FC Porto
15:00
Boavista
? - ?
Belenenses
15:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Arouca
15:00
Nacional
? - ?
Moreirense
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Braga
15:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Benfica
15:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Estoril
15:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Tondela
April 30, 2016
15:00
Arouca
? - ?
Nacional
15:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Benfica
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Braga
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
15:00
Estoril
? - ?
Maritimo
15:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Sporting CP
15:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Boavista
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Rio Ave
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Academica
May 8, 2016
15:00
Academica
? - ?
Braga
15:00
Boavista
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Estoril
? - ?
Arouca
15:00
Maritimo
? - ?
Benfica
15:00
Nacional
? - ?
Belenenses
15:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Tondela
15:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
FC Porto
15:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
? - ?
Moreirense
May 15, 2016
15:00
Arouca
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
15:00
Belenenses
? - ?
Estoril
15:00
Benfica
? - ?
Nacional
15:00
Braga
? - ?
Sporting CP
15:00
FC Porto
? - ?
Boavista
15:00
Moreirense
? - ?
Maritimo
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Academica
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Rio Ave
15:00
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira