LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

Segunda Liga All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Portugal - Segunda Liga - Fixtures
March 7
13:30
Maritimo B
? - ?
Viseu
15:00
Feirense
? - ?
Trofense
15:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Braga B
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
Oriental
? - ?
Aves
15:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Benfica B
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Tondela
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Freamunde
16:00
Beira-Mar
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00
Farense
? - ?
Olhanense
March 8
11:15
FC Porto B
? - ?
Portimonense
11:15
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Chaves
March 11
16:00
Atletico
? - ?
Maritimo B
16:00
Aves
? - ?
Santa Clara
16:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Feirense
16:00
Braga B
? - ?
Oliveirense
16:00
Chaves
? - ?
Oriental
16:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Olhanense
? - ?
FC Porto B
16:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Beira-Mar
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
16:00
Trofense
? - ?
Sporting CP B
16:00
Viseu
? - ?
Leixoes
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Farense
March 15
16:00
Beira-Mar
? - ?
Olhanense
16:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Aves
16:00
Farense
? - ?
Benfica B
16:00
Feirense
? - ?
Braga B
16:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Atletico
16:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Oliveirense
16:00
Oriental
? - ?
Freamunde
16:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Chaves
16:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Viseu
16:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Trofense
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Tondela
March 18
16:00
Atletico
? - ?
Feirense
16:00
Aves
? - ?
Beira-Mar
16:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Portimonense
16:00
Braga B
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
16:00
Chaves
? - ?
Farense
16:00
Freamunde
? - ?
FC Porto B
16:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Leixoes
16:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Sporting CP B
16:00
Tondela
? - ?
Santa Clara
16:00
Trofense
? - ?
Oriental
16:00
Viseu
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
March 22
16:00
Beira-Mar
? - ?
Benfica B
16:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Chaves
16:00
Farense
? - ?
Freamunde
16:00
Feirense
? - ?
Viseu
16:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Oliveirense
16:00
Oriental
? - ?
Tondela
16:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Olhanense
16:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Braga B
16:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Atletico
16:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Maritimo B
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Trofense
16:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Aves
April 4
15:00
Atletico
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Farense
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Portimonense
15:00
Chaves
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Benfica B
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Feirense
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Leixoes
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
FC Porto B
15:00
Trofense
? - ?
Beira-Mar
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
Oriental
April 11
15:00
Beira-Mar
? - ?
Braga B
15:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Chaves
15:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Trofense
15:00
Farense
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
Feirense
? - ?
Leixoes
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Freamunde
15:00
Oriental
? - ?
Maritimo B
15:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Aves
15:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Oliveirense
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Sporting CP B
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Viseu
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Tondela
April 15
15:00
Atletico
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Olhanense
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Oriental
15:00
Chaves
? - ?
Portimonense
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Beira-Mar
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Feirense
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Benfica B
15:00
Trofense
? - ?
Farense
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
FC Porto B
April 19
15:00
Beira-Mar
? - ?
Chaves
15:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Aves
15:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Leixoes
15:00
Farense
? - ?
Tondela
15:00
Feirense
? - ?
Maritimo B
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Braga B
15:00
Oriental
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Freamunde
15:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Viseu
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Oliveirense
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Sporting CP B
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Trofense
April 26
15:00
Atletico
? - ?
FC Porto B
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Chaves
? - ?
Aves
15:00
Feirense
? - ?
Beira-Mar
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Benfica B
15:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Farense
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Oriental
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Portimonense
15:00
Trofense
? - ?
Olhanense
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
May 2
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Freamunde
15:00
Beira-Mar
? - ?
Tondela
15:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Braga B
15:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Sporting CP B
15:00
Farense
? - ?
Viseu
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Chaves
15:00
Oriental
? - ?
Oliveirense
15:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Trofense
15:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Feirense
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Leixoes
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Maritimo B
May 6
15:00
Atletico
? - ?
Beira-Mar
15:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Braga B
15:00
Feirense
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Chaves
15:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Farense
15:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Benfica B
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Portimonense
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Oriental
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Aves
15:00
Trofense
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
Olhanense
May 10
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Viseu
15:00
Beira-Mar
? - ?
Freamunde
15:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Sporting CP B
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Maritimo B
15:00
Chaves
? - ?
Trofense
15:00
Farense
? - ?
Oliveirense
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Tondela
15:00
Oriental
? - ?
Leixoes
15:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Feirense
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
FC Porto B
May 17
15:00
Atletico
? - ?
Aves
15:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Benfica B
15:00
Feirense
? - ?
Oriental
15:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Beira-Mar
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Olhanense
15:00
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Maritimo B
15:00
Sporting Covilha
? - ?
Farense
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Chaves
15:00
Trofense
? - ?
Freamunde
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Viseu
? - ?
Portimonense
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Braga B
May 24
15:00
Aves
? - ?
Trofense
15:00
Beira-Mar
? - ?
Viseu
15:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Sporting CP B
15:00
Chaves
? - ?
Oliveirense
15:00
Farense
? - ?
Feirense
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Tondela
15:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
FC Porto B
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
Oriental
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Leixoes
15:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Sporting Covilha