LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

Segunda Liga All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Portugal - Segunda Liga - Fixtures
December 21
11:00 Benfica B ? - ? Maritimo B
11:15 Portimonense ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Aves ? - ? Tondela
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Braga B ? - ? FC Porto B
15:00 Chaves ? - ? Freamunde
15:00 Farense ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Sp.Covilha
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Trofense
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Feirense
January 4, 2015
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Santa Clara
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Farense
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? U. Madeira
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Aves
January 11, 2015
16:00 Aves ? - ? Atletico
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Leixoes
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Braga B ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Tondela
16:00 Farense ? - ? Sp.Covilha
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Olhanense ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Feirense
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Viseu
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? U. Madeira
January 18, 2015
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Farense
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Santa Clara
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Aves
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Benfica B
January 25, 2015
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Braga B ? - ? Tondela
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Aves
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Santa Clara
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Farense
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Chaves
February 1, 2015
16:00 Aves ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Leixoes
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Atletico
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Sp.Covilha
16:00 Farense ? - ? U. Madeira
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Viseu
16:00 Olhanense ? - ? Feirense
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Oliveirense
February 7, 2015
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Tondela
16:00 Braga B ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Aves
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Farense
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Benfica B
February 14, 2015
16:00 Aves ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Santa Clara
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Feirense
16:00 Farense ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Olhanense ? - ? Sp.Covilha
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? U. Madeira
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Leixoes
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Viseu
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Atletico
February 18, 2015
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Braga B ? - ? Farense
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Aves
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Tondela
February 22, 2015
16:00 Aves ? - ? Leixoes
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Sp.Covilha
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Farense
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Feirense
16:00 Olhanense ? - ? Santa Clara
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Atletico
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? U. Madeira
February 25, 2015
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 Braga B ? - ? Viseu
16:00 Farense ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Tondela
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Aves
16:00 Oriental ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Chaves
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Olhanense
March 1, 2015
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Aves ? - ? Sp.Covilha
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? U. Madeira
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Feirense
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Olhanense ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Farense
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Leixoes
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Santa Clara
March 7, 2015
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Farense ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Viseu
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Atletico
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Aves
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Tondela
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Chaves
March 11, 2015
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 Aves ? - ? Santa Clara
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Feirense
16:00 Braga B ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? U. Madeira
16:00 Olhanense ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Sp.Covilha
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Leixoes
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Farense
March 15, 2015
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Aves
16:00 Farense ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Atletico
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Viseu
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Tondela
March 18, 2015
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Feirense
16:00 Aves ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Braga B ? - ? U. Madeira
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Farense
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Leixoes
16:00 Olhanense ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Santa Clara
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Sp.Covilha
March 22, 2015
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Farense ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Viseu
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Tondela
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Atletico
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Aves
April 4, 2015
15:00 Atletico ? - ? Sp.Covilha
15:00 Aves ? - ? Farense
15:00 Braga B ? - ? Portimonense
15:00 Chaves ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Santa Clara
15:00 Maritimo B ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Benfica B
15:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Feirense
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Tondela ? - ? FC Porto B
15:00 Trofense ? - ? Beira-Mar
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Oriental
April 11, 2015
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Braga B
15:00 Benfica B ? - ? Chaves
15:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Trofense
15:00 Farense ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Feirense ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Freamunde
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Maritimo B
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Aves
15:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Tondela
April 15, 2015
15:00 Atletico ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Aves ? - ? Olhanense
15:00 Braga B ? - ? Oriental
15:00 Chaves ? - ? Portimonense
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Sp.Covilha
15:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Santa Clara
15:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Beira-Mar
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Feirense
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Benfica B
15:00 Trofense ? - ? Farense
15:00 Viseu ? - ? FC Porto B
April 19, 2015
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Chaves
15:00 Benfica B ? - ? Aves
15:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Farense ? - ? Tondela
15:00 Feirense ? - ? Maritimo B
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Braga B
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Freamunde
15:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Trofense
April 26, 2015
15:00 Atletico ? - ? FC Porto B
15:00 Braga B ? - ? Sp.Covilha
15:00 Chaves ? - ? Aves
15:00 Feirense ? - ? Beira-Mar
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Benfica B
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Santa Clara
15:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Farense
15:00 Oliveirense ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Oriental
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Portimonense
15:00 Trofense ? - ? Olhanense
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
May 2, 2015
15:00 Aves ? - ? Freamunde
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Tondela
15:00 Benfica B ? - ? Braga B
15:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Farense ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Chaves
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Trofense
15:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Feirense
15:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Maritimo B
May 6, 2015
15:00 Atletico ? - ? Beira-Mar
15:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Braga B
15:00 Feirense ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Chaves
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Farense
15:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Benfica B
15:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Portimonense
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Oriental
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Aves
15:00 Trofense ? - ? Santa Clara
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Olhanense
May 10, 2015
15:00 Aves ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Freamunde
15:00 Benfica B ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Braga B ? - ? Maritimo B
15:00 Chaves ? - ? Trofense
15:00 Farense ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Tondela
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Feirense
15:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Sp.Covilha
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? FC Porto B
May 17, 2015
15:00 Atletico ? - ? Aves
15:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Benfica B
15:00 Feirense ? - ? Oriental
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Beira-Mar
15:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Olhanense
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Farense
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Maritimo B
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Chaves
15:00 Trofense ? - ? Freamunde
15:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Santa Clara
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Portimonense
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Braga B
May 24, 2015
15:00 Aves ? - ? Trofense
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Benfica B ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00 Braga B ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Chaves ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Farense ? - ? Feirense
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Tondela
15:00 Maritimo B ? - ? FC Porto B
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Oriental ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Sp.Covilha