LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

Segunda Liga Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Portugal - Segunda Liga - Fixtures
November 23
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Farense
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Santa Clara
November 29
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Aves
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Tondela
17:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Viseu
17:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Atletico
November 30
11:15 Feirense ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Farense ? - ? Trofense
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Braga B
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Maritimo B
December 3
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Aves ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 Braga B ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Feirense
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Sp.Covilha
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? U. Madeira
December 7
16:00 Aves ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Feirense
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Atletico
16:00 Farense ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 Olhanense ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Tondela
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Leixoes
16:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Braga B
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Viseu
December 14
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Santa Clara
16:00 Braga B ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Olhanense
16:00 Feirense ? - ? Sp.Covilha
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Aves
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? U. Madeira
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Beira-Mar
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Farense
December 21
16:00 Aves ? - ? Tondela
16:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Atletico
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 Braga B ? - ? FC Porto B
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Freamunde
16:00 Farense ? - ? Leixoes
16:00 Olhanense ? - ? Viseu
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Sp.Covilha
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Oliveirense
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Trofense
16:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Feirense
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Sporting CP B