LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

Segunda Liga Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Portugal - Segunda Liga - Fixtures
August 23
14:00 FC Porto B ? - ? U. Madeira
16:00 Benfica B ? - ? Viseu
16:00 Tondela ? - ? Atletico
August 24
10:00 Farense ? - ? Santa Clara
15:00 Aves ? - ? Feirense
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Sporting CP B
16:00 Chaves ? - ? Braga B
16:00 Freamunde ? - ? Maritimo B
16:00 Portimonense ? - ? Oriental
16:00 Trofense ? - ? Oliveirense
August 27
15:00 Feirense ? - ? FC Porto B
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Olhanense
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Aves
16:00 Atletico ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
16:00 Leixoes ? - ? Tondela
16:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Chaves
16:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Benfica B
16:00 Oriental ? - ? Farense
16:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Beira-Mar
August 31
15:00 Aves ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Benfica B ? - ? Sp.Covilha
15:00 Chaves ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Santa Clara
15:00 Farense ? - ? Braga B
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? Maritimo B
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Feirense
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Trofense ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Oriental
September 6
16:00 Braga B ? - ? Freamunde
September 7
15:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Portimonense
16:00 Viseu ? - ? Trofense
16:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Leixoes
September 9
18:30 Beira-Mar ? - ? Sp.Covilha
September 13
15:00 Atletico ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Braga B ? - ? Trofense
15:00 Farense ? - ? FC Porto B
15:00 Feirense ? - ? Freamunde
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Aves
15:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Beira-Mar
15:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Tondela
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Benfica B
15:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Olhanense
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Chaves
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Portimonense
15:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
September 17
15:00 Aves ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Farense
15:00 Benfica B ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Chaves ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 FC Porto B ? - ? Oriental
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Leixoes
15:00 Olhanense ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Portimonense ? - ? Santa Clara
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Feirense
15:00 Trofense ? - ? Maritimo B
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Braga B
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Sp.Covilha
September 21
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? FC Porto B
15:00 Braga B ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Farense ? - ? Portimonense
15:00 Feirense ? - ? Chaves
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Trofense
15:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Tondela
15:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Olhanense
15:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Aves
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Freamunde
15:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Benfica B