LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Portugal Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres October 3
19:30 Vitoria de Guimaraes ? - ? Boavista
October 4
19:15 Penafiel ? - ? Sporting CP
October 5
15:00 Academica ? - ? Moreirense
15:00 Gil Vicente ? - ? Estoril
15:00 P.Ferreira ? - ? Maritimo
17:00 Benfica ? - ? Arouca
17:00 FC Porto ? - ? Braga
18:00 Nacional ? - ? Rio Ave
19:15 Belenenses ? - ? Vitoria de Setubal
Portugal - Segunda Liga October 1
FT Benfica B 1 - 1 Santa Clara
FT Atletico 1 - 2 Oliveirense
FT Chaves 0 - 3 U. Madeira
FT Freamunde 0 - 1 Sp.Covilha
FT Tondela 0 - 0 Sporting CP B
FT Viseu 3 - 0 Maritimo B
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 - 2 Beira-Mar
FT Portimonense 2 - 0 FC Porto B
FT Olhanense 1 - 3 Farense
October 5
10:15 FC Porto B ? - ? Olhanense
10:15 Feirense ? - ? Benfica B
14:00 Oliveirense ? - ? Braga B
15:00 Beira-Mar ? - ? Portimonense
15:00 Leixoes ? - ? Viseu
15:00 Maritimo B ? - ? Atletico
15:00 Oriental ? - ? Chaves
15:00 Santa Clara ? - ? Aves
15:00 Sp.Covilha ? - ? Tondela
15:00 Sporting CP B ? - ? Trofense
15:00 U. Madeira ? - ? Freamunde
18:00 Farense ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes B
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group A October 5
14:00 Pedras Salgadas ? - ? AD Fafe
14:00 Santa Maria FC ? - ? Braganca
14:00 Vianense ? - ? AD Limianos
14:00 Vieira ? - ? SC Mirandela
14:00 Vilaverdense FC ? - ? CD Cerveira
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group B October 5
14:00 Amarante FC ? - ? Varzim
14:00 Ribeirao ? - ? CCD Santa Eulalia
14:00 Tirsense ? - ? Famalicao
14:00 Vila Real ? - ? Felgueiras 1932
14:00 Vizela ? - ? AD Oliveirense
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group C October 5
14:00 Cinfaes ? - ? Salgueiros
14:00 Coimbroes ? - ? Sobrado
14:00 FC Pedras Rubras ? - ? Espinho
14:00 Gondomar ? - ? Sousense
14:00 Moimenta da Beira ? - ? Lourosa
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group D October 4
15:00 Camacha ? - ? Maritimo C
October 5
14:00 CD Gouveia ? - ? Sanjoanense
14:00 FC Cesarense ? - ? SC Joao Ver
14:00 Gafanha ? - ? Estarreja
14:00 Lusitano FC ? - ? Anadia
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group E October 5
14:00 AD Nogueirense ? - ? Benfica Castelo Branco
14:00 Pampilhosa ? - ? Oliveira Hospital
14:00 Pombal ? - ? Mortagua FC
14:00 Tourizense ? - ? Sourense
14:00 Vitoria de Sernache ? - ? Naval
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group F October 5
14:00 Atletico Riachense ? - ? Torreense
14:00 Caldas ? - ? Fatima
14:00 Electrico ? - ? Alcanenense
14:00 Mafra ? - ? Sertanense
14:00 U.Leiria ? - ? Atletico Ouriense
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group G October 5
14:00 Atletico Malveira ? - ? Montemor
14:00 Cova da Piedade ? - ? Pinhalnovense
14:00 Desportivo Fabril Barreiro ? - ? Sacavenense
14:00 S.U. 1º de Dezembro ? - ? Loures
14:00 Sintrense ? - ? Casa Pia
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group H October 4
14:00 CDR Quarteirense ? - ? Praiense
15:00 Operario ? - ? Aljustrelense
October 5
14:00 Lusitano VRSA ? - ? Louletano
14:00 Moura Atletico Clube ? - ? Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
14:00 SC Angrense ? - ? Ferreiras
Portugal - League Cup:: play-off September 24
FT Atletico 0 - 2 Gil Vicente
FT Oriental 0 - 0 Boavista
FT Sp.Covilha 3 - 1 Penafiel
FT Tondela 1 - 1 Arouca
FT U. Madeira 4 - 2 P.Ferreira
FT Viseu 3 - 1 Belenenses
FT Trofense 1 - 2 Moreirense
FT Chaves 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Portugal - Cup September 27
FT Olhanense 2 - 0 Quarteirense
FT Oliveirense UD 2 - 0 Montemor
FT Freamunde 2 - 1 Agueda RD
September 28
FT Alcanenense 2 - 0 Lusitania
FT Aljustrelense 0 - 3 Aves
AET Amora 3 - 2 Uniao Madeira
FT Angrense 0 - 1 Vitoria de Sernache
AET Associacao Naval 0 - 2 Fafe
FT Atletico CP 4 - 0 Moimenta da Beira
FT Atletico Malveira 1 - 5 Varzim
FT Atletico Reguengos 3 - 1 Paivense SC
FT Beira Mar 4 - 2 Sintrense
AET Benfica Castelo Branco 1 - 0 Sertanense
FT Boavista Ribeirinha 0 - 3 Felgueiras
AET Caldas 1 - 2 Santa Maria FC
FT Camara Lobos 0 - 2 Mortagua
FT Cesarense 1 - 3 Sporting Covilha
FT Chaves 3 - 1 Louletano
AET Cinfaes 1 - 2 Coimbroes
FT Cova da Piedade 1 - 0 Silves FC
FT Electrico 2 - 3 Tondela
FT Espinho 1 - 0 Sanjoanense
AET Loures 2 - 3 Oliveirense AD
AET Mafra 1 - 2 Feirense
FT Marinhense 0 - 6 Torreense
FT Minas de Argozelo 0 - 1 Alcains
FT Moura 2 - 0 Montalegre
AET Operario 2 - 1 Lusitano FCV
AET Oriental 3 - 2 Farense
FT Pedras Rubras 2 - 1 Anadia
FT Pedras Salgadas 2 - 1 Atletico Ouriense
AET Pombal 1 - 0 Limianos
FT Ribeirao 4 - 0 Gouveia
AET Sacavenense 0 - 1 Vieira
FT Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Leixoes
FT Sousense 2 - 1 Santa Clara
AET Tirsense 2 - 1 Uniao Leiria
FT Trofense 6 - 0 Febres
AET Vianense 0 - 1 Serzedo
FT Vila Real 2 - 3 Casa Pia
FT Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Gondomar
FT Viseu 1 - 2 Famalicao
AET Vizela 4 - 3 Sousense
AET Atl. Riachense 3 - 2 Praiense
FT Mosteirense 0 - 4 Salgueiros
FT Portimonense 1 - 2 Real Sport
Portugal - League Cup:: group A August 3
FT Chaves 2 - 2 Oliveirense
FT Farense 0 - 1 U. Madeira
Portugal - League Cup:: group B August 3
FT Portimonense 0 - 0 Freamunde
FT Viseu 0 - 0 Sp.Covilha
Portugal - League Cup:: group C August 20
FT Olhanense 1 - 3 Oriental
FT Santa Clara 2 - 1 Tondela
Portugal - League Cup:: group D August 20
FT Atletico 2 - 0 Beira-Mar
FT Aves 0 - 1 Trofense
Portugal - Super Cup August 10
AET Benfica * 0 - 0 Rio Ave

LiveScore Table