LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Portugal Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres September 26
FT Sporting CP 1 - 1 FC Porto
September 27
FT Estoril 2 - 3 Benfica
FT Braga 3 - 0 Rio Ave
September 28
FT Arouca 0 - 1 Academica
FT Boavista 3 - 2 Gil Vicente
FT Maritimo 4 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Moreirense 0 - 0 Penafiel
FT Vitoria de Setubal 2 - 0 Nacional
September 29
FT P.Ferreira 2 - 0 Belenenses
Portugal - Segunda Liga October 1
10:00 Benfica B ? - ? Santa Clara
15:00 Atletico ? - ? Oliveirense
15:00 Chaves ? - ? U. Madeira
15:00 Freamunde ? - ? Sp.Covilha
15:00 Tondela ? - ? Sporting CP B
15:00 Viseu ? - ? Maritimo B
15:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B ? - ? Beira-Mar
17:00 Portimonense ? - ? FC Porto B
19:30 Olhanense ? - ? Farense
Portugal - Cup September 27
FT Olhanense 2 - 0 Quarteirense
FT Oliveirense UD 2 - 0 Montemor
FT Freamunde 2 - 1 Agueda RD
September 28
FT Alcanenense 2 - 0 Lusitania
FT Aljustrelense 0 - 3 Aves
AET Amora 3 - 2 Uniao Madeira
FT Angrense 0 - 1 Vitoria de Sernache
AET Associacao Naval 0 - 2 Fafe
FT Atletico CP 4 - 0 Moimenta da Beira
FT Atletico Malveira 1 - 5 Varzim
FT Atletico Reguengos 3 - 1 Paivense SC
FT Beira Mar 4 - 2 Sintrense
AET Benfica Castelo Branco 1 - 0 Sertanense
FT Boavista Ribeirinha 0 - 3 Felgueiras
AET Caldas 1 - 2 Santa Maria FC
FT Camara Lobos 0 - 2 Mortagua
FT Cesarense 1 - 3 Sporting Covilha
FT Chaves 3 - 1 Louletano
AET Cinfaes 1 - 2 Coimbroes
FT Cova da Piedade 1 - 0 Silves FC
FT Electrico 2 - 3 Tondela
FT Espinho 1 - 0 Sanjoanense
AET Loures 2 - 3 Oliveirense AD
AET Mafra 1 - 2 Feirense
FT Marinhense 0 - 6 Torreense
FT Minas de Argozelo 0 - 1 Alcains
FT Moura 2 - 0 Montalegre
AET Operario 2 - 1 Lusitano FCV
AET Oriental 3 - 2 Farense
FT Pedras Rubras 2 - 1 Anadia
FT Pedras Salgadas 2 - 1 Atletico Ouriense
AET Pombal 1 - 0 Limianos
FT Ribeirao 4 - 0 Gouveia
AET Sacavenense 0 - 1 Vieira
FT Santa Eulalia 2 - 1 Leixoes
FT Sousense 2 - 1 Santa Clara
AET Tirsense 2 - 1 Uniao Leiria
FT Trofense 6 - 0 Febres
AET Vianense 0 - 1 Serzedo
FT Vila Real 2 - 3 Casa Pia
FT Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Gondomar
FT Viseu 1 - 2 Famalicao
AET Vizela 4 - 3 Sousense
AET Atl. Riachense 3 - 2 Praiense
FT Mosteirense 0 - 4 Salgueiros
FT Portimonense 1 - 2 Real Sport
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group A September 21
FT AD Fafe 5 - 0 Vieira
FT AD Limianos 0 - 3 Pedras Salgadas
FT Braganca 0 - 0 CD Cerveira
FT SC Mirandela 0 - 1 Santa Maria FC
FT Vianense 1 - 2 Vilaverdense FC
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group B September 21
FT AD Oliveirense 1 - 2 Felgueiras 1932
FT CCD Santa Eulalia 0 - 2 Amarante FC
FT Famalicao 4 - 2 Ribeirao
FT Tirsense 3 - 0 Vila Real
FT Varzim 1 - 1 Vizela
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group C September 20
FT Espinho 0 - 0 Cinfaes
September 21
FT FC Pedras Rubras 2 - 1 Moimenta da Beira
FT Salgueiros 4 - 0 Coimbroes
FT Sobrado 1 - 1 Gondomar
FT Sousense 3 - 1 Lourosa
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group D September 21
FT Anadia 1 - 1 Gafanha
FT Estarreja 2 - 1 CD Gouveia
FT FC Cesarense 5 - 2 Camacha
FT SC Joao Ver 1 - 0 Lusitano FC
FT Sanjoanense 1 - 0 Maritimo C
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group E September 21
FT Benfica Castelo Branco 1 - 1 Vitoria de Sernache
FT Mortagua FC 0 - 3 AD Nogueirense
FT Naval 0 - 1 Pampilhosa
FT Oliveira Hospital 0 - 0 Sourense
FT Pombal 0 - 1 Tourizense
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group F September 21
FT Alcanenense 1 - 0 Mafra
FT Electrico 0 - 1 U.Leiria
FT Fatima 3 - 1 Atletico Ouriense
FT Sertanense 1 - 0 Atletico Riachense
FT Torreense 0 - 0 Caldas
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group G September 21
FT Desportivo Fabril Barreiro 3 - 1 Sintrense
FT Loures 1 - 2 Atletico Malveira
FT Montemor 0 - 1 Cova da Piedade
FT Pinhalnovense 0 - 2 Casa Pia
FT Sacavenense 2 - 2 S.U. 1º de Dezembro
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional de Seniores:: group H September 20
FT Operario 1 - 0 Moura Atletico Clube
September 21
FT Aljustrelense 2 - 0 Lusitano VRSA
FT Ferreiras 1 - 1 Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
FT Louletano 1 - 0 CDR Quarteirense
FT Praiense 0 - 1 SC Angrense
Portugal - League Cup:: play-off September 24
FT Atletico 0 - 2 Gil Vicente
FT Oriental 0 - 0 Boavista
FT Sp.Covilha 3 - 1 Penafiel
FT Tondela 1 - 1 Arouca
FT U. Madeira 4 - 2 P.Ferreira
FT Viseu 3 - 1 Belenenses
FT Trofense 1 - 2 Moreirense
FT Chaves 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Portugal - League Cup:: group A August 3
FT Chaves 2 - 2 Oliveirense
FT Farense 0 - 1 U. Madeira
Portugal - League Cup:: group B August 3
FT Portimonense 0 - 0 Freamunde
FT Viseu 0 - 0 Sp.Covilha
Portugal - League Cup:: group C August 20
FT Olhanense 1 - 3 Oriental
FT Santa Clara 2 - 1 Tondela
Portugal - League Cup:: group D August 20
FT Atletico 2 - 0 Beira-Mar
FT Aves 0 - 1 Trofense
Portugal - Super Cup August 10
AET Benfica * 0 - 0 Rio Ave

LiveScore Table