LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Portugal

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Portugal Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Portugal - Primeira Liga
January 30
FT
Braga
Moreirense
January 31
FT
Benfica
Boavista
FT
Nacional
Belenenses
live HT
Penafiel
Vitoria de Guimaraes
February 1
16:00
Academica
? - ?
Maritimo
16:00
Gil Vicente
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Estoril
18:00
Arouca
? - ?
Sporting CP
20:15
FC Porto
? - ?
P.Ferreira
Portugal - Segunda Liga
January 28
FT
Sp.Covilha
Santa Clara
January 31
FT
Aves
Braga B
February 1
15:00
Chaves
? - ?
Atletico
15:00
FC Porto B
? - ?
Sp.Covilha
15:00
Farense
? - ?
U. Madeira
15:00
Freamunde
? - ?
Viseu
15:00
Olhanense
? - ?
Feirense
15:00
Portimonense
? - ?
Maritimo B
15:00
Tondela
? - ?
Trofense
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Oliveirense
16:00
Beira-Mar
? - ?
Oriental
16:00
Benfica B
? - ?
Leixoes
16:00
Santa Clara
? - ?
Sporting CP B
January 28
FT
Boavista
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Sporting CP
Vitoria de Setubal
January 28
FT
FC Porto
Academica
FT
U. Madeira
Rio Ave
Portugal - Cup
January 6
FT
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
January 7
FT
Braga
Belenenses
FT
Sporting CP
Famalicao
January 8
AET
Maritimo
Nacional *
FT
Braganca
2 - 0
AD Limianos
FT
CD Cerveira
1 - 3
Vianense
FT
SC Mirandela
2 - 2
AD Fafe
FT
Santa Maria FC
0 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
FT
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Vieira
FT
AD Oliveirense
1 - 2
Famalicao
FT
Felgueiras 1932
1 - 0
Tirsense
FT
Varzim
3 - 1
CCD Santa Eulalia
FT
Vila Real
1 - 2
Amarante FC
FT
Vizela
1 - 0
Ribeirao
FT
Gondomar
1 - 0
Cinfaes
FT
Lourosa
4 - 0
FC Pedras Rubras
FT
Moimenta da Beira
1 - 1
Coimbroes
FT
Sobrado
1 - 2
Salgueiros
FT
Sousense
4 - 1
Espinho
FT
CD Gouveia
1 - 1
Lusitano FC
FT
Camacha
0 - 0
Gafanha
FT
Estarreja
4 - 1
Anadia
FT
Maritimo C
1 - 1
FC Cesarense
FT
Sanjoanense
0 - 0
SC Joao Ver
FT
Naval
0 - 2
Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Mortagua FC
FT
Pampilhosa
1 - 0
AD Nogueirense
FT
Sourense
3 - 1
Pombal
FT
Tourizense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
FT
Atletico Ouriense
0 - 2
Electrico
FT
Caldas
2 - 0
Mafra
FT
Fatima
2 - 1
Alcanenense
FT
Torreense
2 - 2
Sertanense
FT
U.Leiria
7 - 1
Atletico Riachense
FT
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
FT
Cova da Piedade
0 - 1
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
FT
Montemor
0 - 0
Loures
FT
Pinhalnovense
1 - 1
Sacavenense
FT
Sintrense
2 - 2
Atletico Malveira
FT
Praiense
0 - 1
Louletano
FT
SC Angrense
3 - 0
Lusitano VRSA
FT
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
0 - 2
Operario
FT
Ferreiras
2 - 1
Aljustrelense
FT
Moura Atletico Clube
1 - 0
CDR Quarteirense
November 16, 2014
FT
Boavista
Oriental
FT
Penafiel
Sp.Covilha
AET
Rio Ave *
Chaves
January 21
FT
Arouca
Nacional
FT
Moreirense
Benfica
January 21
FT
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
FT
Sp.Covilha
Estoril
August 3, 2014
FT
Chaves
Oliveirense
FT
Farense
U. Madeira
August 3, 2014
FT
Portimonense
Freamunde
FT
Viseu
0 - 0
Sp.Covilha
August 20, 2014
FT
Olhanense
Oriental
FT
Santa Clara
Tondela
August 20, 2014
FT
Atletico
Beira-Mar
FT
Aves
Trofense
Portugal - Super Cup
August 10, 2014
AET
Benfica *
Rio Ave
15:00
FC Cesarense
? - ?
Salgueiros
15:00
Famalicao
? - ?
AD Fafe
15:00
Lusitano FC
? - ?
SC Mirandela
15:00
Varzim
? - ?
Sousense
15:00
AD Nogueirense
? - ?
S.U. 1º de Dezembro
15:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
Mafra
15:00
Caldas
? - ?
Operario
15:00
Casa Pia
? - ?
Louletano
15:00
AD Limianos
? - ?
Vilaverdense FC
15:00
Braganca
? - ?
Pedras Salgadas
15:00
Vianense
? - ?
CD Cerveira
15:00
Vieira
? - ?
Santa Maria FC
15:00
Amarante FC
? - ?
AD Oliveirense
15:00
Felgueiras 1932
? - ?
Tirsense
15:00
Ribeirao
? - ?
Vila Real
15:00
Vizela
? - ?
CCD Santa Eulalia
15:00
FC Pedras Rubras
? - ?
Coimbroes
15:00
Lourosa
? - ?
Espinho
15:00
Moimenta da Beira
? - ?
Gondomar
15:00
Sobrado
? - ?
Cinfaes
15:00
Anadia
? - ?
CD Gouveia
15:00
Gafanha
? - ?
Camacha
15:00
SC Joao Ver
? - ?
Estarreja
15:00
Oliveira Hospital
? - ?
Vitoria de Sernache
15:00
Pombal
? - ?
Naval
15:00
Sourense
? - ?
Mortagua FC
15:00
Tourizense
? - ?
Pampilhosa
15:00
Electrico
? - ?
Atletico Ouriense
15:00
Fatima
? - ?
Alcanenense
15:00
U.Leiria
? - ?
Sertanense
15:00
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
? - ?
Atletico Malveira
15:00
Loures
? - ?
Montemor
15:00
Sacavenense
? - ?
Pinhalnovense
15:00
Sintrense
? - ?
Cova da Piedade
15:00
CDR Quarteirense
? - ?
Moura Atletico Clube
15:00
Ferreiras
? - ?
Aljustrelense
15:00
Lusitano VRSA
? - ?
Atletico Sport Clube Reguengos
15:00
Praiense
? - ?
SC Angrense

LiveScore Table