LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Poland

2nd League:: east All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Poland - 2nd League:: east - Fixtures
April 23
FT Limanovia Limanowa 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
FT Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 1 Garbarnia
FT Pelikan Lowicz 2 - 0 Stal Stalowa Wola
FT KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
FT Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Swit Nowy Dwor
FT Wisla Pulawy 2 - 1 Stal Rzeszow
FT Znicz Pruszkow 4 - 0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
April 26
15:00 Concordia Elblag ? - ? Olimpia Elblag
15:00 Garbarnia ? - ? Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Limanovia Limanowa ? - ? Pelikan Lowicz
15:00 Olimpia Zambrow ? - ? Wigry Suwalki
15:00 Pogon Siedlce ? - ? Znicz Pruszkow
15:00 Radomiak Radom ? - ? Motor Lublin
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg ? - ? KS Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 Stal Rzeszow ? - ? Stal Mielec
15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor ? - ? Wisla Pulawy
April 30
15:00 Olimpia Elblag ? - ? Pogon Siedlce
17:00 Stal Mielec ? - ? Concordia Elblag
May 3
15:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo ? - ? Pogon Siedlce
15:00 Motor Lublin ? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
15:00 Olimpia Elblag ? - ? Stal Rzeszow
15:00 Olimpia Zambrow ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00 Pelikan Lowicz ? - ? Garbarnia
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola ? - ? Wigry Suwalki
15:00 Wisla Pulawy ? - ? Radomiak Radom
15:00 Znicz Pruszkow ? - ? Concordia Elblag
May 4
18:00 Stal Mielec ? - ? Swit Nowy Dwor
May 10
15:00 Concordia Elblag ? - ? KS Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 Limanovia Limanowa ? - ? Wisla Pulawy
15:00 Motor Lublin ? - ? Pelikan Lowicz
15:00 Pogon Siedlce ? - ? Olimpia Zambrow
15:00 Radomiak Radom ? - ? Stal Mielec
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg ? - ? Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Stal Rzeszow ? - ? Znicz Pruszkow
15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor ? - ? Olimpia Elblag
15:00 Wigry Suwalki ? - ? Garbarnia
May 17
15:00 Garbarnia ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo ? - ? Stal Rzeszow
15:00 Olimpia Elblag ? - ? Radomiak Radom
15:00 Olimpia Zambrow ? - ? Concordia Elblag
15:00 Pelikan Lowicz ? - ? Wigry Suwalki
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola ? - ? Pogon Siedlce
15:00 Wisla Pulawy ? - ? Motor Lublin
15:00 Znicz Pruszkow ? - ? Swit Nowy Dwor
May 18
18:00 Stal Mielec ? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
May 21
15:00 Concordia Elblag ? - ? Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Limanovia Limanowa ? - ? Olimpia Elblag
15:00 Motor Lublin ? - ? Stal Mielec
15:00 Pogon Siedlce ? - ? Garbarnia
15:00 Radomiak Radom ? - ? Znicz Pruszkow
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg ? - ? Wigry Suwalki
15:00 Stal Rzeszow ? - ? Olimpia Zambrow
15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor ? - ? KS Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 Wisla Pulawy ? - ? Pelikan Lowicz
May 24
15:00 Garbarnia ? - ? Concordia Elblag
15:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo ? - ? Radomiak Radom
15:00 Olimpia Elblag ? - ? Motor Lublin
15:00 Olimpia Zambrow ? - ? Swit Nowy Dwor
15:00 Pelikan Lowicz ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola ? - ? Stal Rzeszow
15:00 Wigry Suwalki ? - ? Pogon Siedlce
15:00 Znicz Pruszkow ? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
May 25
18:00 Stal Mielec ? - ? Wisla Pulawy
May 31
15:00 Concordia Elblag ? - ? Wigry Suwalki
15:00 Limanovia Limanowa ? - ? KS Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 Motor Lublin ? - ? Znicz Pruszkow
15:00 Pogon Siedlce ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg
15:00 Radomiak Radom ? - ? Olimpia Zambrow
15:00 Stal Mielec ? - ? Pelikan Lowicz
15:00 Stal Rzeszow ? - ? Garbarnia
15:00 Swit Nowy Dwor ? - ? Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Wisla Pulawy ? - ? Olimpia Elblag
June 7
15:00 Garbarnia ? - ? Swit Nowy Dwor
15:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo ? - ? Motor Lublin
15:00 Olimpia Elblag ? - ? Stal Mielec
15:00 Olimpia Zambrow ? - ? Limanovia Limanowa
15:00 Pelikan Lowicz ? - ? Pogon Siedlce
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg ? - ? Concordia Elblag
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola ? - ? Radomiak Radom
15:00 Wigry Suwalki ? - ? Stal Rzeszow
15:00 Znicz Pruszkow ? - ? Wisla Pulawy