LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Poland

1st Liga All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Poland - 1st Liga - Results
May 1
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Rozwoj Katowice
April 30
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
AAW
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 0
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
GKS Belchatow
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
April 29
FT
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
FT
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
April 24
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
GKS Katowice
April 23
AAW
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
FT
GKS Belchatow
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Wisla Plock
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Miedz Legnica
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Glogow
April 22
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Arka Gdynia
April 17
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
April 16
AAW
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 3
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 0
Miedz Legnica
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Pogon Siedlce
April 15
FT
Wisla Plock
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Arka Gdynia
GKS Belchatow
April 10
FT
GKS Belchatow
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
April 9
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
AAW
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 0
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Katowice
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
MKS Kluczbork
April 8
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Wisla Plock
April 3
FT
GKS Katowice
GKS Belchatow
April 2
AAW
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 3
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Wigry Suwalki
MKS Kluczbork
April 1
FT
Arka Gdynia
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Miedz Legnica
March 28
FT
GKS Belchatow
Wisla Plock
March 26
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Chrobry Glogow
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Arka Gdynia
AAW
Rozwoj Katowice
3 - 0
Dolcan Zabki
March 25
FT
Miedz Legnica
GKS Katowice
March 24
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
March 20
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
GKS Belchatow
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Arka Gdynia
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
MKS Kluczbork
March 19
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
AAW
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 3
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
GKS Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
March 18
FT
Wisla Plock
Miedz Legnica
March 13
FT
Miedz Legnica
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
March 12
AAW
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 3
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
FT
GKS Belchatow
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Wisla Plock
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
MKS Kluczbork
GKS Katowice
March 11
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Arka Gdynia
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
March 6
FT
GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia
March 5
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziadz
AAW
Dolcan Zabki
0 - 3
GKS Belchatow
FT
Wisla Plock
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogon Siedlce
March 4
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Miedz Legnica
December 5, 2015
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
December 3, 2015
FT
Dolcan Zabki
Miedz Legnica
November 29, 2015
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Chrobry Glogow
November 28, 2015
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Belchatow
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Bytovia Bytow
November 27, 2015
FT
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
November 22, 2015
FT
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedz Legnica
November 21, 2015
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Chrobry Glogow
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Wigry Suwalki
GKS Katowice
November 20, 2015
FT
Dolcan Zabki
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Belchatow
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Arka Gdynia
November 15, 2015
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Arka Gdynia
November 14, 2015
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedz Legnica
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Dolcan Zabki
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Bytovia Bytow
GKS Belchatow
November 13, 2015
FT
Wisla Plock
GKS Katowice
November 8, 2015
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Glogow
November 7, 2015
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Miedz Legnica
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Wisla Plock
FT
GKS Belchatow
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
GKS Katowice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
November 6, 2015
FT
Arka Gdynia
Dolcan Zabki
November 2, 2015
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Arka Gdynia
October 31, 2015
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Miedz Legnica
FT
Dolcan Zabki
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Wisla Plock
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Belchatow
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
MKS Kluczbork
October 30, 2015
FT
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
GKS Katowice
October 25, 2015
FT
GKS Katowice
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Wisla Plock
Chrobry Glogow
October 24, 2015
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Pogon Siedlce
FT
GKS Belchatow
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Miedz Legnica
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
October 23, 2015
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Arka Gdynia
Stomil Olsztyn
October 18, 2015
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
October 17, 2015
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
MKS Kluczbork
FT
GKS Belchatow
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Miedz Legnica
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Arka Gdynia
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice
FT
Dolcan Zabki
Wisla Plock
October 16, 2015
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
October 11, 2015
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
October 10, 2015
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Miedz Legnica
GKS Belchatow
FT
Wisla Plock
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Arka Gdynia
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
GKS Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn
October 9, 2015
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Bytovia Bytow
October 4, 2015
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Wisla Plock
October 3, 2015
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
GKS Belchatow
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Bytovia Bytow
GKS Katowice
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
October 2, 2015
FT
Dolcan Zabki
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Miedz Legnica
0 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Arka Gdynia
September 29, 2015
FT
Miedz Legnica
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
September 27, 2015
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Dolcan Zabki
FT
MKS Kluczbork
0 - 0
GKS Belchatow
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Stomil Olsztyn
September 26, 2015
FT
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Wisla Plock
Bytovia Bytow
September 25, 2015
FT
GKS Katowice
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Miedz Legnica
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziadz
September 23, 2015
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Stomil Olsztyn
September 20, 2015
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Dolcan Zabki
September 19, 2015
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Wisla Plock
FT
Miedz Legnica
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Katowice
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
September 18, 2015
FT
GKS Belchatow
Arka Gdynia
September 16, 2015
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytow
September 13, 2015
FT
Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica
September 12, 2015
FT
Dolcan Zabki
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Wisla Plock
Olimpia Grudziadz
September 11, 2015
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Bytovia Bytow
FT
GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
GKS Belchatow
September 6, 2015
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Arka Gdynia
September 5, 2015
FT
GKS Belchatow
GKS Katowice
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wisla Plock
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
September 4, 2015
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
August 30, 2015
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
GKS Katowice
Miedz Legnica
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Wisla Plock
GKS Belchatow
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Stomil Olsztyn
August 29, 2015
FT
Arka Gdynia
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Dolcan Zabki
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
August 27, 2015
FT
Miedz Legnica
Wisla Plock
FT
Pogon Siedlce
GKS Katowice
August 26, 2015
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
GKS Belchatow
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Arka Gdynia
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Dolcan Zabki
August 22, 2015
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Chrobry Glogow
GKS Belchatow
FT
GKS Katowice
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Wisla Plock
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Rozwoj Katowice
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Bytovia Bytow
August 21, 2015
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Miedz Legnica
August 16, 2015
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow
August 15, 2015
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Wisla Plock
FT
Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwalki
FT
GKS Belchatow
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Stomil Olsztyn
August 9, 2015
FT
Wisla Plock
Arka Gdynia
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Rozwoj Katowice
August 8, 2015
FT
GKS Katowice
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
MKS Kluczbork
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT
GKS Belchatow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Miedz Legnica
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziadz
August 2, 2015
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Plock
August 1, 2015
FT
GKS Belchatow
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Dolcan Zabki
FT
Arka Gdynia
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Miedz Legnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Bytovia Bytow
FT
GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Rozwoj Katowice