LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Poland

1st League Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Poland - 1st League - Fixtures
September 4
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
September 5
13:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Dolcan Zabki
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Wisla Plock
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
September 6
13:00
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
September 11
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
September 12
14:00
Dolcan Zabki
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
14:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
September 13
15:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
September 16
18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
September 18
16:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
September 19
13:00
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Wisla Plock
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
September 20
10:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Dolcan Zabki
September 23
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
September 25
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
16:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
September 26
14:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
15:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
15:00
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
September 27
10:45
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Dolcan Zabki
15:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
September 29
16:30
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
October 2
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
October 3
13:00
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Dolcan Zabki
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
16:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Wisla Plock