LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Poland

1st League Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Poland - 1st League - Fixtures
August 1
15:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Dolcan Zabki
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
17:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
August 2
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Wisla Plock
August 8
15:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Dolcan Zabki
16:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
August 9
16:00
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
August 15
09:00
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
15:00
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Dolcan Zabki
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Wisla Plock
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
16:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
GKS Katowice
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
16:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
August 16
16:00
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
August 21
18:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? - ?
Miedz Legnica
August 22
15:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Wisla Plock
? - ?
Pogon Siedlce
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Dolcan Zabki
16:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
17:45
Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
18:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
August 26
15:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
15:00
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
15:00
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
GKS Katowice
15:00
Rozwoj Katowice
? - ?
Chojniczanka Chojnice
15:30
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
16:00
Bytovia Bytow
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Dolcan Zabki
August 27
15:30
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Wisla Plock
August 29
15:00
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
MKS Kluczbork
15:00
Dolcan Zabki
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
15:00
Wisla Plock
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
16:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz