LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Poland

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Poland Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Poland - Ekstraklasa July 18
FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 3 Pogon Szczecin
FT Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Wisla Krakow
July 19
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
FT Legia Warszawa 0 - 1 Belchatow
July 20
FT Lech Poznan 4 - 0 Piast Gliwice
FT Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
FT Slask Wroclaw 2 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
July 21
FT Gornik Zabrze 2 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
Poland - Puchar Polski July 19
FT Limanovia 0 - 3 Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT Stal Rzeszow II 0 - 2 Swit
FT Olimpia Zambrow 0 - 3 Rozwoj Katowice
FT Piast Karnin 0 - 5 Rakow C.
FT Lublin 5 - 0 Jarota Jarocin
FT Odra Opole 5 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow
FT Olimpia Elblag 7 - 0 Calisia Kalisz
FT Pawlowice Slaskie 1 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
AET Pelikan Lowicz * 0 - 0 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
AET Podlasie Biala Podlaska 1 - 1 Gornik Walbrzych *
FT Pogon Siedlce 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
FT Radomiak Radom 3 - 0 Sokol Ostroda
AET Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 3 Ostrovia
AET Sokol Kleczew * 0 - 0 Zaglebie S.
FT Sparta Jazgarzew 4 - 1 Stal Mielec
FT Stal Rzeszow 5 - 0 Concordia Elblag
FT Trzebinia Siersza 0 - 2 Legionovia Legionowo
FT Unia Solec Kujawski 2 - 1 Kluczbork
FT Warta Poznan 0 - 3 Wisla Pulawy
FT Wissa Szczuczyn 0 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow
FT Zielona Gora 0 - 3 Wigry Suwalki
AET Polkowice 2 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola
FT Polonia Bytom 1 - 0 Lysica Bodzentyn
FT Zaglebie Lubin II 1 - 3 Chrobry Glogow
July 20
FT Brda Przechlewo 1 - 4 Gryf Wejherowo
Poland - Super Cup July 9
FT Legia Warszawa 2 - 3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Poland - 1st League August 1
14:00 Zaglebie Lubin ? - ? Flota Swinoujscie
17:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz ? - ? GKS Tychy 71
August 2
12:45 GKS Katowice ? - ? Widzew Lodz
15:00 Bytovia Bytow ? - ? Plock
15:30 Olimpia Grudziadz ? - ? Miedz Legnica
17:00 Chrobry Glogow ? - ? Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
August 3
10:15 Dolcan Zabki ? - ? Arka Gdynia
10:30 Wigry Suwalki ? - ? Stomil Olsztyn
16:00 Pogon Siedlce ? - ? Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland - 2nd League August 1
15:00 Gornik Walbrzych ? - ? Blekitni Stargard
16:00 Nadwislan Gora ? - ? Znicz Pruszkow
16:00 Wisla Pulawy ? - ? Okocimski KS Brzesko
17:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik ? - ? Rakow Czestochowa
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec ? - ? Stal Mielec
August 2
15:00 MKS Kluczbork ? - ? KS Legionovia Legionowo
15:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg ? - ? Rozwoj Katowice
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola ? - ? Kolejarz Stroze
16:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg ? - ? Puszcza Niepolomice

LiveScore Table