LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Norway

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Norway Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Norway - Tippeligaen
May 29
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Aalesund
May 30
13:30
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Start
16:00
Molde
? - ?
Sandefjord
May 31
13:30
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Lillestroem
16:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Mjoendalen
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Stabaek
16:00
Viking
? - ?
Vaalerenga
18:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Tromsoe
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
May 26
FT
Levanger
Brann
May 31
13:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Fredrikstad
16:00
Baerum
? - ?
Aasane
16:00
Bryne
? - ?
Sandnes
16:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
16:00
Hoenefoss
? - ?
Ranheim
16:00
Jerv
? - ?
Levanger
16:00
Stroemmen
? - ?
Nest Sotra
June 1
17:00
Brann
? - ?
Follo
May 26
FT
Stabaek 2
4 - 0
Mjoelner
May 30
14:00
Ullern
? - ?
Holmen
May 31
13:30
KFUM
? - ?
Harstad
14:00
Finnsnes
? - ?
Grorud
14:00
Mjoelner
? - ?
Lyn
15:00
Kjelsaas
? - ?
Senja
June 1
14:00
Tromsdalen
? - ?
Stabaek 2
16:30
Skeid
? - ?
Vaalerenga 2
May 26
FT
Moss
3 - 2
Lillestroem 2
FT
Stroemsgodset 2
3 - 1
NIL-Trysil
May 30
14:00
NIL-Trysil
? - ?
Gjoevik-Lyn
14:00
Notodden
? - ?
Drammen FK
May 31
14:00
Alta
? - ?
Kvik Halden
16:00
Fram Larvik
? - ?
Oern-Horten
16:00
Raufoss
? - ?
Loerenskog
June 1
17:00
Lillestroem 2
? - ?
Sprint Jeloey
17:00
Moss
? - ?
Stroemsgodset 2
May 26
FT
Flekkeroey
1 - 5
Odd Ballklubb 2
May 30
12:00
Fana
? - ?
Flekkeroey
13:00
Eidsvold TF
? - ?
Egersund
14:00
Arendal Fotball
? - ?
FK Fyllingsdalen
14:00
Donn
? - ?
Odd Ballklubb 2
14:00
Ull/Kisa
? - ?
Vard Haugesund
14:00
Vidar
? - ?
Odda
14:00
Vindbjart
? - ?
Sola
May 26
FT
Aalesund 2
2 - 2
Strindheim
May 30
12:00
Floroe
? - ?
Roedde FK
14:00
Elverum
? - ?
Traeff
14:00
Stjoerdals Blink
? - ?
Byaasen
14:00
Strindheim
? - ?
Hamarkameratene
May 31
14:00
Molde 2
? - ?
Kongsvinger
15:00
Brumunddal
? - ?
Foerde
June 1
16:00
Nardo
? - ?
Aalesund 2
Norway - Cup
May 6
FT
Aasane
Nest Sotra
AET
Arendal Fotball
Sandnes
AET
Byaasen
Ranheim
FT
Eidsvold TF
Lillestroem
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
FK Haugesund
FT
Fana
Hoedd
FT
Floeya
Rosenborg
FT
Fram Larvik
Sandefjord
FT
Gjoevik-Lyn
Vaalerenga
FT
Hamarkameratene
Sogndal
FT
KFUM
Stabaek
FT
Kjelsaas
Stroemsgodset
FT
Kongsvinger
Follo
AET
Kvik Halden *
Fredrikstad
FT
Mjoelner
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Notodden
Jerv
AET
Oern-Horten
Mjoendalen *
FT
Raufoss
Hoenefoss
AET
Roedde FK
Levanger
FT
Skeid
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Sola
Bryne
FT
Stjoerdals Blink
Kristiansund BK
FT
Strindheim
Aalesund
AET
Ull/Kisa
Stroemmen
AET
Vard Haugesund
Brann *
FT
Vindbjart
Start
FT
Senja
Tromsoe
AET
Tromsdalen
Finnsnes
May 7
AET
Elverum
Baerum
FT
Grorud
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Traeff
Molde
FT
Varegg
Viking
April 7
FT
Riska
2 - 1
Vardeneset
FT
FK Toensberg
7 - 1
Nesjar
FT
Nesodden
0 - 2
Aas
FT
Randaberg
3 - 1
Vaulen
FT
Kraakeroey
2 - 0
Askim
FT
Pors Grenland
6 - 0
Express
FT
Runar
3 - 2
Re
FT
Vuku
3 - 1
Roervik
FT
Neset
2 - 0
Steinkjer
April 8
FT
Bjoernevatn
2 - 3
Kirkenes
FT
Grand Bodoe
0 - 3
Salangen
FT
Asker
4 - 0
Fagerborg
FT
Floeya
5 - 1
Stakkevollan
FT
Frigg
2 - 3
Rilindja
FT
Korsvoll
0 - 4
Skedsmo
FT
Lyngboe
1 - 2
Lysekloster
FT
Mosjoeen
2 - 3
Sandnessjoeen
AET
NTNUI *
Kolstad
AET
Os *
Tertnes
FT
Skarphedin
2 - 3
Skotfoss
FT
Ski IL
1 - 5
Oppsal
FT
Trosvik
2 - 1
Oestsiden
FT
Vigoer
3 - 2
Lyngdal
AET
Spjelkavik
3 - 1
Bergsoey
FT
Aalgaard FK
3 - 2
Staal Joerpeland
FT
Brodd
1 - 0
Aakra
FT
Emblem IL
0 - 1
Herd
FT
Follese
0 - 4
Oeystese
FT
Hammerfest
1 - 2
Bossekop
FT
Trio
1 - 3
Varegg
FT
Modum FK
1 - 2
Hallingdal FK
FT
Eidsvold IF
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
FT
Flisa
2 - 4
Funnefoss/Vormsund
FT
Hauerseter
3 - 0
Gjelleraasen
FT
Sander
1 - 0
Moelven
FT
Sverresborg
6 - 1
Charlottenlund
AET
Aassiden
1 - 3
Vestfossen
FT
Kolbu/KK
1 - 2
Lillehammer FK
FT
Valdres FK
4 - 1
Ottestad
FT
Raelingen
3 - 2
Oldenborg
April 11
AET
Junkeren
Mo *

LiveScore Table