LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : More countries

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

More countries Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

live 30'
Everton
Manchester United
15:00
Arsenal
Chelsea
FT
Atalanta
Empoli
13:00
Genoa
Cesena
13:00
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
13:00
Lazio
ChievoVerona
13:00
Parma
Palermo
13:00
Torino
Juventus
16:00
Fiorentina
Cagliari
18:45
SSC Napoli
Sampdoria
13:00
Carrarese
? - ?
SPAL 2013
13:00
Forli
? - ?
Savona
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Prato
13:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Gubbio
13:00
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
L'Aquila
13:00
Reggiana
? - ?
San Marino
13:00
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
13:00
Teramo
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Lucchese
13:00
US Ancona 1905
? - ?
Pisa
FT
Malaga
Deportivo La Coruna
15:00
Almeria
Eibar
17:00
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
19:00
Celta Vigo
Real Madrid
FT
Las Palmas
Valladolid
14:00
Sabadell
? - ?
Racing Santander
14:30
Llagostera
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
16:00
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Girona
16:15
Zaragoza
? - ?
Numancia
19:00
Leganes
? - ?
Mirandes
13:30
Paderborn
Werder Bremen
15:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Wolfsburg
live 72'
FC Heidenheim
St. Pauli
live 70'
FSV Frankfurt
Aalen
live 72'
Union Berlin
Ingolstadt
live HT
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Duisburg
live HT
VfB Stuttgart II
Unterhaching
live HT
Hamburger SV II
0 - 0
FT Braunschweig
live HT
Neumuenster
0 - 0
Meppen
13:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
live 74'
Berliner AK 07
Carl Zeiss Jena
live 74'
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo
live 74'
FSV Zwickau
Hertha Berlin II
live 74'
Magdeburg
Budissa Bautzen
live 74'
TSG Neustrelitz
VfB Auerbach
live HT
Saint Etienne
Montpellier
15:00
Lens
Monaco
19:00
Reims
Lyon
FT
FC Dordrecht
Cambuur
live 29'
FC Groningen
Feyenoord
live 29'
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
14:45
FC Twente
? - ?
AZ Alkmaar
16:00
Gent
? - ?
Club Brugge
18:00
Lierse
? - ?
Cercle Bruges
13:00
KRC Mechelen
? - ?
Tubize
15:00
Arouca
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
15:00
Nacional
? - ?
Penafiel
16:00
Benfica
? - ?
FC Porto
18:15
Boavista
? - ?
Vitoria de Setubal
FT
Sporting CP B
Oriental
FT
Atletico
FC Porto B
14:00
Chaves
? - ?
Aves
14:00
Tondela
? - ?
Portimonense
14:00
Viseu
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
15:00
Braga B
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Leixoes
? - ?
Santa Clara
15:00
Maritimo B
? - ?
Farense
15:00
Oliveirense
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
15:00
Trofense
? - ?
Olhanense
live 71'
Dundee United
Celtic
live HT
SoenderjyskE
AaB
15:00
Broendby IF
FC Vestsjaelland
17:00
Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn
13:00
AB
? - ?
FC Roskilde
13:30
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
AGF
13:30
Aalesund
Tromsoe
16:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Molde
16:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Stabaek
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
16:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Sandefjord
16:00
Aasane
? - ?
Bryne
16:00
Baerum
? - ?
Hoedd
16:00
Kristiansund BK
? - ?
Stroemmen
16:00
Levanger
? - ?
Sandnes
16:00
Nest Sotra
? - ?
Sogndal
16:00
Ranheim
? - ?
Follo
13:00
GIF Sundsvall
Djurgaarden
13:00
Halmstads BK
Elfsborg
15:30
AIK
? - ?
Oerebro
15:30
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Haecken
13:00
Assyriska FF
IK Frej Taeby
13:00
HIFK
FC Inter
13:00
Haka
HJK
13:00
IFK Mariehamn
AC Oulu
13:00
KuPS
PK Keski-Uusimaa
14:30
Altach
? - ?
Austria Wien
live 59'
Basel
Luzern
live 59'
St.Gallen
FC Vaduz
14:00
Grasshoppers
? - ?
Young Boys
13:00
Schaffhausen
? - ?
Wohlen
13:00
Servette
? - ?
Lausanne
live HT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
PAS Giannina
14:15
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Panthrakikos Komotini
14:15
Levadiakos
? - ?
Atromitos
14:15
Platanias
? - ?
Panaitolikos
16:30
Panionios
? - ?
Olympiakos
15:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
15:00
Iraklis
? - ?
AEK Athens
15:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Larisa
FT
Balikesirspor
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Konyaspor
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
13:00
Genclerbirligi
Trabzonspor
16:00
Galatasaray
Gaziantepspor
13:00
Samsunspor
? - ?
Manisaspor
15:30
Osmanlispor FK
? - ?
Kayserispor
FT
Glenville
Firhouse Clover
FT
St Mochta’s
Arklow Town
13:30
Killester United
? - ?
Dunboyne
14:00
UCC
? - ?
North End United
live HT
Airbus UK Broughton
Newtown
live HT
Bala Town
TNS
live HT
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Carmarthen
live HT
Connah's Quay
Prestatyn Town FC
live HT
Port Talbot
Aberystwyth
live HT
Bangor City
Rhyl
14:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Doxa Katokopia
14:00
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Ayia Napa
14:00
Othellos Athienou
? - ?
Ethnikos Achnas
14:00
FC Progres Niedercorn
? - ?
F91 Dudelange
14:00
FC Wiltz 71
? - ?
FC Differdange 03
14:00
US Rumelange
? - ?
CS Grevenmacher
16:00
US Hostert
? - ?
US Mondorf les Bains
15:45
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Brno
15:00
Znojmo
? - ?
Zizkov
15:30
Most
? - ?
Pardubice
17:00
Spartak Trnava
? - ?
Podbrezova
FT
Spartak Moscow
Rubin Kazan
13:00
FK Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
15:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Arsenal Tula
FT
Karpaty
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Metalurg Zaporizhia
Metalist Kharkiv
14:00
Dnipro
? - ?
Illichivets
16:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Piast Gliwice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
13:30
Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
16:00
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
Korona Kielce
FT
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
14:30
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
? - ?
Stomil Olsztyn
13:00
Blekitni Stargard
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
15:00
Slaven
? - ?
Hajduk Split
17:00
Rijeka
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
14:00
OFK Beograd
? - ?
Rad Beograd
14:30
Gyori ETO
? - ?
Puskas FC Academy
16:30
Budapest Honved
? - ?
Debrecen
15:30
Otelul Galati
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Gaz Metan Medias
14:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
? - ?
Botev Plovdiv
17:00
Litex Lovech
? - ?
CSKA Sofia
FT
FK Vitebsk
Naftan Novopolotsk
13:00
Spartaks Jurmala
? - ?
Ventspils
live HT
FK Utenis Utena
Zalgiris Vilnius
14:00
Klaipedos Granitas
? - ?
Spyris Kaunas
14:00
FK Sarajevo
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
14:30
FK Mladost Velika Obarska
? - ?
Slavija Sarajevo
14:30
FK Velez Mostar
? - ?
Zrinjski Mostar
14:30
Travnik
? - ?
Olimpik Sarajevo
14:00
FK Bregalnica Stip
? - ?
FK Sileks
14:00
FK Metalurg Skopje
? - ?
Teteks
14:00
Pelister
? - ?
Renova
14:00
Buducnost Podgorica
? - ?
Sutjeska
17:55
Beitar Jerusalem
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
JEF United Chiba
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Changchun Yatai
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Shanghai East Asia FC
Henan Jianye
live 69'
Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan
live HT
Guangzhou Evergrande
Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
FT
Suwon S.B.
Daejeon Citizen
FT
FC Anyang
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Buriram United
Siam Navy FC
FT
Osotspa Saraburi FC
Chainat FC
live HT
Bangkok Glass
0 - 0
Chonburi
13:00
Muang Thong United
? - ?
Bangkok United
FT
QNK Quang Nam
0 - 0
LS Thanh Hoa
FT
Dong Nai FC
0 - 0
Dong Tam Long An
live 26'
Peykan
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
13:00
Saipa
? - ?
Persepolis
13:30
Foolad Khuzestan
? - ?
Zob Ahan
13:30
Naft Tehran
? - ?
Malavan
FT
Melbourne Victory
Central Coast Mariners
AET
Auckland City FC *
Team Wellington
live HT
Thika United
Nairobi City Stars
live HT
Ushuru FC
Gor Mahia
15:00
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
18:15
MAT Tetouan
? - ?
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
14:00
AS Gabes
? - ?
CS Sfaxien
14:00
CA Bizertin
? - ?
Stade Gabesien
14:00
Esperance
? - ?
Sportive de Djerba
14:00
Etoile Metlaoui
? - ?
Stade Tunisien
14:00
JS Kairouanaise
? - ?
Gafsa
14:00
US Monastir
? - ?
Club Africain
14:00
Zarzis
? - ?
Etoile du Sahel

LiveScore Table