LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : FYR Macedonia

Prva Liga All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga - Results
April 13
14:00 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? Makedonija GjP
14:00 FK Gorno Lisice ? - ? Shkendija 79
14:00 FK Turnovo ? - ? Napredok
14:00 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? Renova
14:00 Pelister ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
14:00 Rabotnicki ? - ? FK Gostivar
April 6
14:00 FK Gostivar ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
14:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? FK Gorno Lisice
14:00 Makedonija GjP ? - ? FK Turnovo
14:00 Napredok ? - ? Rabotnicki
14:00 Renova ? - ? Pelister
14:00 Shkendija 79 ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
March 30
FT FK Gorno Lisice 0 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT FK Turnovo 0 - 2 Shkendija 79
FT FK Vardar Skopje 6 - 0 Napredok
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 2 - 2 Renova
FT Pelister 2 - 0 FK Gostivar
March 29
FT Rabotnicki 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
March 27
FT Renova 1 - 1 FK Gorno Lisice
March 26
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 FK Turnovo
FT FK Gostivar 1 - 5 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT Makedonija GjP 2 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Napredok 1 - 3 Pelister
FT Shkendija 79 3 - 1 Rabotnicki
March 23
FT FK Turnovo 2 - 0 FK Gorno Lisice
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 2 - 0 Napredok
FT Pelister 2 - 1 Makedonija GjP
FT Renova 0 - 1 FK Gostivar
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 2 Shkendija 79
March 22
FT Rabotnicki 4 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
March 18
FT Pelister 2 - 1 Makedonija GjP
March 16
FT FK Gostivar 0 - 1 FK Turnovo
FT Napredok 1 - 1 FK Gorno Lisice
FT Shkendija 79 0 - 0 Renova
March 15
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 2 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Rabotnicki 2 - 1 FK Vardar Skopje
March 9
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 1 Rabotnicki
FT FK Gorno Lisice 2 - 1 Shkendija 79
FT FK Turnovo 0 - 0 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT Makedonija GjP 3 - 1 Napredok
FT Renova 3 - 0 FK Gostivar
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Pelister
March 2
FT Shkendija 79 3 - 0 Makedonija GjP
March 1
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0 FK Turnovo
FT FK Gostivar 0 - 2 FK Gorno Lisice
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 0 Renova
FT Napredok 0 - 1 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Rabotnicki 4 - 0 Pelister
December 8, 2013
FT FK Gorno Lisice 0 - 0 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT FK Turnovo 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
FT Makedonija GjP 4 - 0 FK Gostivar
FT Pelister 4 - 0 Napredok
FT Renova 3 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT FK Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 Shkendija 79
December 3, 2013
FT FK Gostivar 1 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
December 1, 2013
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 1 FK Gorno Lisice
FT FK Turnovo 4 - 0 Renova
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 0 Makedonija GjP
FT Shkendija 79 0 - 0 Pelister
November 30, 2013
FT Rabotnicki 4 - 3 Napredok
November 27, 2013
FT FK Gorno Lisice 0 - 2 FK Turnovo
FT Makedonija GjP 3 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Napredok 0 - 0 Shkendija 79
FT Pelister 1 - 0 FK Gostivar
FT Renova 1 - 1 Rabotnicki
FT FK Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 Fk Metalurg Skopje
November 24, 2013
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 1 FK Vardar Skopje
FT FK Gostivar 0 - 0 Napredok
FT FK Turnovo 5 - 1 Makedonija GjP
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 2 - 4 Pelister
FT Renova 0 - 0 FK Gorno Lisice
November 23, 2013
FT Rabotnicki 5 - 0 Shkendija 79
November 10, 2013
FT FK Gorno Lisice 1 - 0 Rabotnicki
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 FK Turnovo
FT Makedonija GjP 2 - 1 Renova
FT Napredok 0 - 2 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT Pelister 1 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Shkendija 79 4 - 0 FK Gostivar
November 3, 2013
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 2 Napredok
FT FK Gorno Lisice 1 - 0 Makedonija GjP
FT FK Turnovo 0 - 2 Pelister
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 2 - 0 Shkendija 79
FT Renova 0 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje
November 2, 2013
FT Rabotnicki 2 - 0 FK Gostivar
October 30, 2013
FT FK Gostivar 3 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT FK Vardar Skopje 2 - 0 FK Gorno Lisice
FT Makedonija GjP 2 - 3 Rabotnicki
FT Napredok 2 - 2 FK Turnovo
FT Pelister 0 - 4 Renova
FT Shkendija 79 2 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
October 27, 2013
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 FK Gostivar
FT FK Gorno Lisice 2 - 2 Pelister
FT FK Turnovo 3 - 1 Shkendija 79
FT Makedonija GjP 1 - 3 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Renova 2 - 0 Napredok
October 26, 2013
FT Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
October 20, 2013
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT FK Gorno Lisice 2 - 0 Napredok
FT FK Turnovo 5 - 1 FK Gostivar
FT Makedonija GjP 0 - 0 Pelister
FT Renova 1 - 3 Shkendija 79
October 19, 2013
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Rabotnicki
October 6, 2013
FT FK Gostivar 1 - 1 Renova
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 0 FK Turnovo
FT Napredok 2 - 1 Makedonija GjP
FT Pelister 1 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Shkendija 79 0 - 3 FK Gorno Lisice
October 5, 2013
FT Rabotnicki 3 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
September 29, 2013
FT FK Gorno Lisice 2 - 2 FK Gostivar
FT FK Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 Napredok
FT Makedonija GjP 0 - 0 Shkendija 79
FT Pelister 1 - 0 Rabotnicki
FT Renova 1 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
September 28, 2013
FT FK Turnovo 3 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
September 22, 2013
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 Renova
FT FK Gostivar 0 - 1 Makedonija GjP
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 2 - 1 FK Gorno Lisice
FT Napredok 2 - 2 Pelister
FT Shkendija 79 3 - 1 FK Vardar Skopje
September 21, 2013
FT Rabotnicki 5 - 3 FK Turnovo
September 15, 2013
FT FK Gorno Lisice 0 - 3 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Makedonija GjP 1 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT Napredok 1 - 3 Rabotnicki
FT Pelister 1 - 0 Shkendija 79
FT Renova 4 - 2 FK Turnovo
FT FK Vardar Skopje 4 - 0 FK Gostivar
September 1, 2013
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP
FT FK Gostivar 1 - 1 Pelister
FT FK Turnovo 1 - 1 FK Gorno Lisice
AAW Fk Metalurg Skopje 3 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Shkendija 79 3 - 2 Napredok
August 31, 2013
FT Rabotnicki 0 - 0 Renova
August 28, 2013
FT FK Gorno Lisice 1 - 2 Renova
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Makedonija GjP 2 - 1 FK Turnovo
FT Napredok 3 - 0 FK Gostivar
FT Pelister 2 - 2 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT Shkendija 79 2 - 2 Rabotnicki
August 25, 2013
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 3 - 0 Pelister
FT FK Gostivar 0 - 0 Shkendija 79
FT FK Turnovo 2 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Rabotnicki 2 - 2 FK Gorno Lisice
FT Renova 2 - 1 Makedonija GjP
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 0 - 0 Napredok
August 18, 2013
FT FK Gostivar 2 - 0 Rabotnicki
FT Makedonija GjP 0 - 1 FK Gorno Lisice
FT Napredok 0 - 2 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Pelister 0 - 0 FK Turnovo
FT Shkendija 79 0 - 0 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Renova
August 11, 2013
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 1 Shkendija 79
FT FK Gorno Lisice 2 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
FT FK Turnovo 4 - 0 Napredok
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 4 - 0 FK Gostivar
FT Renova 1 - 2 Pelister
August 10, 2013
FT Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Makedonija GjP
August 4, 2013
FT FK Gostivar 0 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 0 - 0 Rabotnicki
FT Napredok 1 - 1 Renova
FT Pelister 1 - 0 FK Gorno Lisice
FT Shkendija 79 0 - 3 FK Turnovo
FT FK Vardar Skopje 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP