LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : FYR Macedonia

Prva Liga All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga - Results
November 23
FT FK Sileks 0 - 1 Shkendija 79
FT Teteks 1 - 1 Pelister
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 2 - 0 FK Turnovo
November 22
FT Rabotnicki 4 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Renova 3 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje
November 9
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0 Renova
FT FK Turnovo 2 - 0 Teteks
FT FK Vardar Skopje 3 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT Pelister 0 - 1 FK Sileks
FT Shkendija 79 1 - 3 Rabotnicki
November 2
FT FK Turnovo 0 - 0 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 3 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Teteks 1 - 3 FK Sileks
November 1
FT Rabotnicki 1 - 0 Pelister
FT Renova 1 - 0 Shkendija 79
October 29
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 1 FK Turnovo
FT FK Sileks 0 - 2 Rabotnicki
FT FK Vardar Skopje 5 - 0 Teteks
FT Pelister 0 - 1 Renova
FT Shkendija 79 2 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
October 26
FT FK Turnovo 0 - 1 Shkendija 79
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 0 - 0 Pelister
FT Teteks 1 - 5 Rabotnicki
October 25
FT Renova 2 - 2 FK Sileks
October 19
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 4 - 1 Teteks
FT FK Sileks 2 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT Shkendija 79 1 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
October 18
FT Pelister 0 - 0 FK Turnovo
FT Rabotnicki 3 - 0 Renova
October 5
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 3 Shkendija 79
FT FK Turnovo 1 - 1 FK Sileks
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 2 Rabotnicki
FT Teteks 0 - 4 Renova
October 4
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 0 Pelister
September 28
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 Pelister
FT FK Turnovo 0 - 1 Rabotnicki
FT FK Vardar Skopje 2 - 0 FK Sileks
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 3 - 0 Renova
FT Shkendija 79 5 - 0 Teteks
September 21
FT FK Sileks 1 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Pelister 0 - 0 Shkendija 79
FT Teteks 0 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
September 20
FT Rabotnicki 0 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Renova 2 - 3 FK Turnovo
September 14
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 2 Rabotnicki
FT FK Turnovo 1 - 0 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT Pelister 3 - 0 Teteks
FT Shkendija 79 3 - 0 FK Sileks
FT FK Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Renova
September 1
FT Teteks 0 - 3 FK Turnovo
August 31
FT FK Sileks 1 - 1 Pelister
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 4 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Renova 2 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
August 30
FT Rabotnicki 3 - 2 Shkendija 79
August 27
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 0 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT FK Sileks 3 - 1 Teteks
FT Shkendija 79 1 - 1 Renova
FT Pelister 1 - 0 Rabotnicki
FT FK Vardar Skopje 0 - 0 FK Turnovo
August 24
FT FK Turnovo 2 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT Renova 0 - 2 Pelister
FT Teteks 2 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
August 23
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 1 Shkendija 79
FT Rabotnicki 0 - 0 FK Sileks
August 17
FT FK Bregalnica Stip 1 - 2 FK Vardar Skopje
FT FK Sileks 1 - 0 Renova
FT Pelister 0 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje
FT Shkendija 79 5 - 2 FK Turnovo
August 16
FT Rabotnicki 3 - 1 Teteks
August 10
FT FK Turnovo 0 - 1 Pelister
FT Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 1 FK Sileks
FT Teteks 0 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
FT FK Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 Shkendija 79
August 9
FT Renova 2 - 1 Rabotnicki
August 4
FT Rabotnicki 0 - 3 Fk Metalurg Skopje
August 3
FT FK Sileks 2 - 0 FK Turnovo
FT Pelister 0 - 1 FK Vardar Skopje
FT Shkendija 79 2 - 1 FK Bregalnica Stip
August 2
FT Renova 0 - 0 Teteks