LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : FYR Macedonia

Prva Liga All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga - Fixtures
August 3
15:30 FK Sileks ? - ? FK Turnovo
15:30 Pelister ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
15:30 Rabotnicki ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
15:30 Renova ? - ? Teteks
15:30 Shkendija 79 ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
August 10
15:30 FK Turnovo ? - ? Pelister
15:30 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? Shkendija 79
15:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? FK Sileks
15:30 Renova ? - ? Rabotnicki
15:30 Teteks ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
August 17
15:30 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
15:30 FK Sileks ? - ? Renova
15:30 Pelister ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
15:30 Rabotnicki ? - ? Teteks
15:30 Shkendija 79 ? - ? FK Turnovo
August 24
15:00 FK Turnovo ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
15:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? Shkendija 79
15:00 Rabotnicki ? - ? FK Sileks
15:00 Renova ? - ? Pelister
15:00 Teteks ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
August 27
15:00 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
15:00 FK Sileks ? - ? Teteks
15:00 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? FK Turnovo
15:00 Pelister ? - ? Rabotnicki
15:00 Shkendija 79 ? - ? Renova
August 31
15:00 FK Sileks ? - ? Pelister
15:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
15:00 Rabotnicki ? - ? Shkendija 79
15:00 Renova ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
15:00 Teteks ? - ? FK Turnovo
September 14
14:00 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? Rabotnicki
14:00 FK Turnovo ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
14:00 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? Renova
14:00 Pelister ? - ? Teteks
14:00 Shkendija 79 ? - ? FK Sileks
September 21
13:30 FK Sileks ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
13:30 Pelister ? - ? Shkendija 79
13:30 Rabotnicki ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
13:30 Renova ? - ? FK Turnovo
13:30 Teteks ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
September 28
13:30 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? Pelister
13:30 FK Turnovo ? - ? Rabotnicki
13:30 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? FK Sileks
13:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? Renova
13:30 Shkendija 79 ? - ? Teteks
October 5
13:00 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? Shkendija 79
13:00 FK Turnovo ? - ? FK Sileks
13:00 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? Pelister
13:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? Rabotnicki
13:00 Teteks ? - ? Renova
October 19
12:30 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? Teteks
12:30 FK Sileks ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
12:30 Pelister ? - ? FK Turnovo
12:30 Rabotnicki ? - ? Renova
12:30 Shkendija 79 ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
October 26
12:30 FK Turnovo ? - ? Shkendija 79
12:30 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
12:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? Pelister
12:30 Renova ? - ? FK Sileks
12:30 Teteks ? - ? Rabotnicki
October 29
12:30 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? FK Turnovo
12:30 FK Sileks ? - ? Rabotnicki
12:30 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? Teteks
12:30 Pelister ? - ? Renova
12:30 Shkendija 79 ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
November 2
12:30 FK Turnovo ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
12:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
12:30 Rabotnicki ? - ? Pelister
12:30 Renova ? - ? Shkendija 79
12:30 Teteks ? - ? FK Sileks
November 9
12:00 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? Renova
12:00 FK Turnovo ? - ? Teteks
12:00 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
12:00 Pelister ? - ? FK Sileks
12:00 Shkendija 79 ? - ? Rabotnicki
November 23
12:00 FK Sileks ? - ? Shkendija 79
12:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? FK Turnovo
12:00 Rabotnicki ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
12:00 Renova ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
12:00 Teteks ? - ? Pelister
November 30
12:00 FK Bregalnica Stip ? - ? FK Sileks
12:00 FK Turnovo ? - ? Renova
12:00 FK Vardar Skopje ? - ? Rabotnicki
12:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? Teteks
12:00 Shkendija 79 ? - ? Pelister
March 1, 2015
13:00 FK Sileks ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
13:00 Pelister ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
13:00 Rabotnicki ? - ? FK Turnovo
13:00 Renova ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje
13:00 Teteks ? - ? Shkendija 79