LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Japan

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Japan Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Japan - Cup
December 29, 2015
FT
Gamba Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
January 1
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
Japan - League Cup
October 31, 2015
FT
Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka
July 2
05:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
05:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
05:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
05:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
05:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
FC Tokyo
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Jubilo Iwata
05:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Kawasaki Frontale
05:00
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
February 27
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
05:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Kawasaki Frontale
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
06:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
06:00
Vissel Kobe
? - ?
Ventforet Kofu
09:30
Yokohama F.Marinos
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
10:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
February 28
05:05
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
Kashima Antlers
Japan - J. League 2
February 28
04:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
Fagiano Okayama FC
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Matsumoto Yamaga
04:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
? - ?
Ehime FC
04:00
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
04:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
? - ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
05:00
Machida Zelvia
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka
05:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
? - ?
FC Gifu
05:00
Yokohama FC
? - ?
Kamatamare Sanuki
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
? - ?
Montedio Yamagata
07:00
JEF United Chiba
? - ?
Tokushima Vortis
07:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
Japan - J. League 3
March 13
04:00
Fukushima United
? - ?
Blaublitz Akita
04:00
SC Sagamihara
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
04:00
Tochigi SC
? - ?
Gainare Tottori
04:30
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Kataller Toyama
05:00
Cerezo Osaka U23
? - ?
Grulla Morioka
05:00
Gamba Osaka U23
? - ?
YSCC
05:00
Oita Trinita
? - ?
Nagano Parceiro
07:00
FC Ryukyu
? - ?
Fujieda MYFC
March 23
10:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
10:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Ventforet Kofu
10:00
Omiya Ardija
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
March 23
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
Japan - Super Cup
February 20
04:35
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Gamba Osaka

LiveScore Table