LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie A
August 29
FT
Bologna
Sassuolo
FT
AC Milan
Empoli
August 30
FT
Roma
Juventus
FT
Atalanta
Frosinone
FT
Carpi
Inter
FT
ChievoVerona
Lazio
FT
Genoa
Hellas Verona
FT
SSC Napoli
Sampdoria
FT
Torino
Fiorentina
FT
Udinese
Palermo
FT
Albinoleffe
0 - 4
GIANA Erminio
FT
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Piacenza
FT
Padova
0 - 1
Pordenone
FT
Pistoiese
4 - 0
Savona
FT
Siena
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
FT
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Maceratese
FT
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 0
Sassari Torres
FT
Martina
1 - 3
Ischia
FT
Paganese
0 - 4
Akragas
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 14
FT
Crotone
Ternana
FT
Bologna
Pavia
August 15
FT
Empoli
Vicenza
FT
Alessandria
Juve Stabia
FT
Hellas Verona
Foggia
FT
Sassuolo
Modena
AET
Trapani
Cagliari *
FT
Atalanta
Cittadella
AET
Frosinone
Spezia *
FT
Palermo
Avellino
August 16
FT
Udinese
Novara
AET
Carpi
Livorno
FT
Torino
Pescara
August 17
AET
ChievoVerona
Salernitana
FT
AC Milan
Perugia
August 20
FT
Catania
Cesena
FT
Robur Siena
2 - 1
Castiglione
FT
Maceratese
1 - 3
Akragas
May 30
AET
Robur Siena *
Akragas
FT
Cuneo
1 - 2
Castiglione
May 24
FT
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Cuneo
FT
Rimini
0 - 5
Maceratese
May 24
FT
Maceratese
0 - 0
Robur Siena
FT
Castelli Romani
4 - 3
Fidelis Andria
May 24
FT
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Akragas
June 10
FT
Sestri Levante
3 - 1
Taranto
FT
Fano Alma J.
0 - 2
Monopoli
June 14
FT
Sestri Levante
1 - 0
Monopoli
May 10
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 0
RapalloBogliasco
FT
Acqui
3 - 1
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
FT
Asti
2 - 2
Pro Settimo
FT
Borgosesia
1 - 1
Bra
FT
Cuneo
1 - 1
Caronnese
FT
Derthona
0 - 2
Novese
FT
Lavagnese
3 - 2
Oltrepo Voghera
FT
Sancolombano
1 - 2
Sestri Levante
FT
Sporting Bellinzago
4 - 3
Argentina
FT
Vado
5 - 2
Borgomanero
May 10
FT
A.C. Montichiari
2 - 2
Folgore Caratese
FT
Aurora Seriate
0 - 1
Olginatese
FT
Caravaggio
1 - 1
MapelloBonate
FT
Castellana
1 - 2
Villafranca
FT
Lecco
1 - 1
Ciserano
FT
Pontisola
3 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Seregno
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
FT
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 2
Inveruno
FT
Virtus Verona
2 - 1
Pergolettese
May 10
FT
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 2
Union Pro
FT
Belluno
1 - 1
Montebelluna
FT
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
Altovicentino
FT
Clodiense
1 - 2
Kras
FT
Dro
2 - 3
Sacilese
FT
Fontanafredda
5 - 1
Mori
FT
Giorgione
2 - 3
Ripa Fenadora
FT
Legnago Salus
1 - 2
Triestina
FT
Mezzocorona
0 - 6
Tamai
May 10
FT
Abano
0 - 1
S.P. Padova
FT
Bellaria Igea M.
4 - 2
Castelfranco
FT
Correggese
4 - 1
Thermal Abano
FT
Este
0 - 0
Piacenza
FT
Fidenza
2 - 0
Fortis Juventus
FT
Fiorenzuola
4 - 2
Romagna Centro
FT
Formigine
1 - 4
Rimini
FT
Mezzolara
0 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
FT
Scandicci
1 - 2
Ribelle
FT
Imolese Calcio
2 - 2
Montemurlo
May 9
FT
Foligno
1 - 0
Gualdo Casacastalda
FT
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 2
Pianese
May 10
FT
Colligiana
1 - 1
Poggibonsi
FT
Flaminia
1 - 1
Rieti
FT
Massese
0 - 2
Robur Siena
FT
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Ponsacco
FT
Sansepolcro
5 - 3
Bastia Calcio
FT
Villabiagio
4 - 2
San Donato
FT
Voluntas Spoleto
3 - 1
Trestina
May 10
FT
Amiternina
2 - 1
Fermana
FT
Celano
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
FT
Civitanovese
2 - 3
San Nicolo
FT
Fano Alma J.
2 - 2
Matelica
FT
Giulianova
1 - 1
Maceratese
FT
Jesina
2 - 2
Recanatese
FT
Olympia Agnonese
3 - 0
Chieti
FT
Sambenedettese
3 - 0
Castelfidardo
FT
Termoli Calcio
1 - 1
Campobasso
May 9
FT
Anziolavinio
3 - 5
Terracina
May 10
FT
Aprilia
4 - 0
Sora
FT
Fondi
6 - 0
Arzachena
FT
Isola Liri
3 - 1
Selargius
FT
Nuorese
1 - 1
Viterbese
FT
Olbia
3 - 1
Castelli Romani
FT
Ostia Mare
3 - 1
Astrea
FT
Palestrina
0 - 4
Budoni
FT
San Cesareo
0 - 2
Cynthia
May 9
FT
Cavese
4 - 1
Grottaglie
May 10
FT
Bisceglie
3 - 2
Sarnese 1926
FT
Brindisi
2 - 0
Monopoli
FT
Francavilla
3 - 0
Gallipoli
FT
Gelbison Cilento
2 - 2
Fidelis Andria
FT
Manfredonia
0 - 0
Taranto
FT
Pomigliano
3 - 2
San Severo
FT
Puteolana
2 - 3
Potenza
FT
Scafatese
2 - 2
Arzanese
May 10
FT
Agropoli
2 - 1
Noto
FT
Gioiese
4 - 3
Montalto Uffugo
FT
Hinterreggio
1 - 3
Due Torri
FT
Nerostellati Frattese
1 - 3
Turris Neapolis
FT
Orlandina
0 - 5
Battipagliese
FT
Progreditur Marcianise
2 - 0
Leonfortese
FT
Rende
1 - 1
Akragas
FT
Tiger Brolo
1 - 1
Sorrento
FT
Torrecuso
1 - 1
Roccella
May 24
FT
Amiternina
1 - 1
Castelfidardo
FT
Colligiana
2 - 0
San Donato
AET
Dro
1 - 3
Triestina
FT
Fidenza
1 - 2
Romagna Centro
FT
Giorgione
2 - 1
Kras
AET
Noto
1 - 0
Tiger Brolo
AET
Palestrina
2 - 3
Isola Liri
AET
Pomigliano
1 - 0
Arzanese
FT
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Caravaggio
FT
Sorrento
1 - 2
Battipagliese
Italy - Super Cup
August 8
FT
Juventus
Lazio
Italy - Serie B
September 5
18:30
Cesena
? - ?
Brescia
September 6
13:00
Livorno
? - ?
Pescara
13:00
Modena
? - ?
Vicenza
13:00
Novara
? - ?
Latina
13:00
Perugia
? - ?
Como
13:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Virtus Lanciano
13:00
Salernitana
? - ?
Avellino
13:00
Trapani
? - ?
Ternana
15:30
Bari
? - ?
Spezia
September 7
18:30
Cagliari
? - ?
Crotone
September 6
13:00
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Sudtirol
13:00
Alessandria
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
13:00
Bassano Virtus
? - ?
Cremonese
13:00
Cittadella
? - ?
Cuneo
13:00
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Lumezzane
13:00
Mantova
? - ?
Renate
13:00
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
13:00
Reggiana
? - ?
Calcio Padova
September 6
13:00
L'Aquila
? - ?
Pistoiese
13:00
Lupa Roma
? - ?
Maceratese
13:00
Pisa
? - ?
Prato
13:00
Robur Siena
? - ?
Carrarese
13:00
SPAL 2013
? - ?
Lucchese
13:00
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Arezzo
13:00
Sassari Torres
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Rimini
September 6
13:00
Benevento
? - ?
Vigor Lamezia
13:00
Catanzaro
? - ?
Casertana
13:00
Cosenza
? - ?
Martina
13:00
Ischia Isolaverde
? - ?
Castelli Romani
13:00
Lecce
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
13:00
Matera
? - ?
Akragas
13:00
Melfi
? - ?
Juve Stabia
13:00
Paganese
? - ?
Foggia

LiveScore Table