LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Italy

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

Italy Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

Italy - Serie A
April 25
16:00
Udinese
AC Milan
18:45
Inter
Roma
April 26
10:30
Atalanta
Empoli
13:00
Genoa
Cesena
13:00
Hellas Verona
Sassuolo
13:00
Lazio
ChievoVerona
13:00
Parma
Palermo
13:00
Torino
Juventus
16:00
Fiorentina
Cagliari
18:45
SSC Napoli
Sampdoria
Italy - Serie B
April 24
FT
Catania
Ternana
FT
Bari
Bologna
April 25
13:00
Avellino
? - ?
Entella
13:00
Brescia
? - ?
Cittadella
13:00
Frosinone
? - ?
Carpi
13:00
Modena
? - ?
Crotone
13:00
Perugia
? - ?
Livorno
13:00
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Latina
13:00
Spezia
? - ?
Trapani
13:00
Vicenza
? - ?
Varese
13:00
Virtus Lanciano
? - ?
Pescara
April 27
18:30
Bologna
? - ?
Catania
April 25
12:30
Alessandria
? - ?
Como
12:30
Arezzo
? - ?
Monza
12:30
Bassano Virtus
? - ?
Renate
12:30
Giana Erminio
? - ?
Feralpisalo
12:30
Lumezzane
? - ?
AlbinoLeffe
12:30
Mantova
? - ?
Real Vicenza
12:30
Pavia
? - ?
Sudtirol
12:30
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Novara
12:30
Pro Patria
? - ?
Cremonese
12:30
Sassari Torres
? - ?
Venezia
April 26
Canc.
Vicenza
? - ?
Monza
April 26
13:00
Carrarese
? - ?
SPAL 2013
13:00
Forli
? - ?
Savona
13:00
Grosseto
? - ?
Prato
13:00
Pistoiese
? - ?
Gubbio
13:00
Pro Piacenza
? - ?
L'Aquila
13:00
Reggiana
? - ?
San Marino
13:00
Santarcangelo
? - ?
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
13:00
Teramo
? - ?
Pontedera
13:00
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Lucchese
13:00
US Ancona 1905
? - ?
Pisa
April 22
FT
Martina
Casertana
April 25
15:30
Aversa
? - ?
Cosenza
15:30
Benevento
? - ?
Messina
15:30
Catanzaro
? - ?
Paganese
15:30
Foggia
? - ?
Reggina
15:30
Ischia Isolaverde
? - ?
Matera
15:30
Martina
? - ?
Lecce
15:30
Melfi
? - ?
Juve Stabia
15:30
Salernitana
? - ?
Barletta
15:30
Savoia
? - ?
Lupa Roma
15:30
Vigor Lamezia
? - ?
Casertana
April 26
13:00
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
? - ?
Novese
13:00
Acqui
? - ?
Caronnese
13:00
Borgosesia
? - ?
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
13:00
Cuneo
? - ?
Oltrepo Voghera
13:00
Derthona
? - ?
Bra
13:00
Lavagnese
? - ?
Borgomanero
13:00
Pro Settimo
? - ?
Argentina
13:00
Sancolombano
? - ?
RapalloBogliasco
13:00
Sporting Bellinzago
? - ?
Sestri Levante
13:00
Vado
? - ?
Asti
April 26
13:00
A.C. Montichiari
? - ?
Ciserano
13:00
Aurora Seriate
? - ?
Pro Sesto
13:00
Caravaggio
? - ?
Pergolettese
13:00
Castellana
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
13:00
Inveruno
? - ?
Folgore Caratese
13:00
Lecco
? - ?
Villafranca
13:00
Pontisola
? - ?
Castiglione
13:00
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
MapelloBonate
13:00
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Olginatese
April 26
13:00
ArzignanoChiampo
? - ?
Montebelluna
13:00
Belluno
? - ?
Ripa Fenadora
13:00
Biancoscudati Padova
? - ?
Kras
13:00
Clodiense
? - ?
Sacilese
13:00
Dro
? - ?
Legnago Salus
13:00
Fontanafredda
? - ?
Tamai
13:00
Giorgione
? - ?
Altovicentino
13:00
Mezzocorona
? - ?
Union Pro
13:00
Triestina
? - ?
Mori
April 26
13:00
Abano
? - ?
Castelfranco
13:00
Bellaria Igea M.
? - ?
Mezzolara
13:00
Correggese
? - ?
Montemurlo
13:00
Delta Porto Tolle
? - ?
Rimini
13:00
Este
? - ?
Fortis Juventus
13:00
Fidenza
? - ?
S.P. Padova
13:00
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Piacenza
13:00
Formigine
? - ?
Thermal Abano
13:00
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Ribelle
13:00
Scandicci
? - ?
Romagna Centro
April 26
13:00
Colligiana
? - ?
Flaminia
13:00
Foligno
? - ?
Poggibonsi
13:00
Massese
? - ?
Pianese
13:00
Rieti
? - ?
San Donato
13:00
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Gualdo Casacastalda
13:00
Sansepolcro
? - ?
Siena
13:00
U.S. Gavorrano
? - ?
Ponsacco
13:00
Villabiagio
? - ?
Trestina
13:00
Voluntas Spoleto
? - ?
Bastia Calcio
April 26
13:00
Agnonese
? - ?
Matelica
13:00
Amiternina
? - ?
Jesina
13:00
Celano
? - ?
Campobasso
13:00
Civitanovese
? - ?
Fermana
13:00
Fano Alma J.
? - ?
Vis Pesaro
13:00
Giulianova
? - ?
Chieti
13:00
Recanatese
? - ?
Castelfidardo
13:00
Sambenedettese
? - ?
Maceratese
13:00
Termoli Calcio
? - ?
San Nicolo
April 26
13:00
Anziolavinio
? - ?
Budoni
13:00
Aprilia
? - ?
Selargius
13:00
Cynthia
? - ?
Astrea
13:00
Fondi
? - ?
Castelli Romani
13:00
Isola Liri
? - ?
Viterbese
13:00
Nuorese
? - ?
Arzachena
13:00
Olbia
? - ?
San Cesareo
13:00
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Terracina
13:00
Palestrina
? - ?
Sora
April 26
13:00
Bisceglie
? - ?
Gallipoli
13:00
Brindisi
? - ?
Pomigliano
13:00
Cavese
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
13:00
Francavilla
? - ?
Arzanese
13:00
Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Sarnese 1926
13:00
Manfredonia
? - ?
Potenza
13:00
Puteolana
? - ?
Grottaglie
13:00
San Severo
? - ?
Taranto
13:00
Scafatese
? - ?
Monopoli
April 26
13:00
Gioiese
? - ?
Agropoli
13:00
Hinterreggio
? - ?
Akragas
13:00
Nerostellati Frattese
? - ?
Battipagliese
13:00
Noto
? - ?
Roccella
13:00
Orlandina
? - ?
Sorrento
13:00
Progreditur Marcianise
? - ?
Montalto Uffugo
13:00
Rende
? - ?
Leonfortese
13:00
Tiger Brolo
? - ?
Due Torri
13:00
Torrecuso
? - ?
Turris Neapolis
FT
Nuova Cosenza
Como
Italy - Coppa Italia
April 7
FT
Fiorentina
Juventus
April 8
FT
SSC Napoli
Lazio
May 11, 2014
FT
Virtus Entella
Perugia
May 15, 2014
FT
Perugia
Virtus Entella
October 29, 2014
AET
Lecce
Matera *
FT
Bassano
Mantova
AET
Nuova Cosenza *
Reggina
FT
Pisa
Sassari Torres
FT
Salernitana
Messina
FT
Feralpisalo
Lumezzane
FT
Alessandria
Pavia
FT
Casertana
Benevento
Italy - Super Cup
December 22, 2014
AET
Juventus
SSC Napoli *

LiveScore Table