LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Results
March 31
Canc.
Malmoe FF
? - ?
HJK
Canc.
Odd Ballklubb
? - ?
Notodden
March 30
FT
CSKA Moscow
Khimki
FT
Elfsborg
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Aalesund
Molde
FT
Sandefjord
0 - 0
Follo
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Baerum
March 29
FT
Amkar
0 - 0
FC Ufa
FT
Stabaek
Kongsvinger
FT
Tromsoe
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Viking
Start
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Arsenal Tula
FT
FK Haugesund
Sandnes
March 28
FT
1860 Muenchen
Rubin Kazan
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Husqvarna FF
FT
Haecken
Vaalerenga
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Helsingborg
FT
Oerebro
Sirius
FT
Djurgaarden
KuPS
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 0
St. Pauli
FT
Gefle
Oestersunds FK
FT
Hammarby
Brann
FT
Mjaellby
Halmstads BK
FT
Mjoendalen
Stabaek
FT
Othellos Athienou
Arsenal Tula
FT
Kalmar FF
Aatvidaberg
FT
AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Moscow
FT
AIK
0 - 0
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Lillestroem
Stroemsgodset
FT
Sturm Graz
Domzale
March 27
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki
FT
Wolfsberger AC
NK Celje
FT
Ried
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Thun
3 - 2
Wil
FT
Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
FT
Aalen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Hannover 96
RW Erfurt
FT
Niort
Bordeaux
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Udinese
FT
Nimes
Marseille
FT
Aberdeen
FC Twente
March 26
FT
Luzern
Schaffhausen
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Austria Lustenau
Aarau
FT
Breitenrain
0 - 6
Young Boys
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
FT
Osnabruck
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
FT
Lommel
KV Mechelen
FT
River Plate
Sevilla
March 25
FT
Stabaek
Tromsoe
FT
FC Stadlau
Rapid Wien
FT
FavAC
Wiener Neustadt
Aband.
Flekkeroey
Start
FT
Rapperswil
Grasshoppers
FT
Reggiana
AC Milan
March 24
FT
Molde
Hoedd
March 22
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Stabaek
FT
Start
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Viking
Rosenborg
March 21
FT
Aatvidaberg
AIK
FT
Brommapojkarna
Djurgaarden
Canc.
Halmstads BK
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Halmstads BK
Oergryte
FT
Tromsoe
3 - 0
Alta
Postp.
Oerebro
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Mjoendalen
0 - 0
Fredrikstad
FT
Odd Ballklubb
6 - 1
Lillestroem
FT
Stroemsgodset
Vaalerenga
FT
GIF Sundsvall
VPS
March 20
FT
Molde
Kalmar FF
FT
Hoedd
Aalesund
March 19
FT
Vindbjart
Sandefjord
March 16
FT
FK Haugesund
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
HJK
Kalmar FF
FT
Rosenborg
Stabaek
March 15
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Fredrikstad
March 14
FT
AIK
AFC United
FT
Halmstads BK
Oesters IF
FT
Djurgaarden
Gefle
FT
Mjoendalen
Lillestroem
Postp.
Molde
? - ?
Haukar
FT
Viking
Sandnes
FT
Stroemsgodset
Sandefjord
March 13
FT
Aalesund
Brann
March 12
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Start
FT
Rosenborg
FK Haugesund
March 11
FT
Molde
HJK
March 10
FT
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
FK Karlskrona
March 9
Canc.
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Halmstads BK
March 7
FT
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 2
Utsiktens BK
FT
Lillestroem
Fredrikstad
FT
Mjoendalen
Notodden
FT
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
FT
Stabaek
2 - 0
Sandefjord
March 6
FT
Stroemsgodset
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Molde
Sogndal
FT
Rosenborg
Ranheim
March 5
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Aalesund
FT
Bryne
Viking
March 4
FT
Start
Vindbjart
March 3
FT
BATE Borisov
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Degerfors
Aatvidaberg
March 2
FT
Mjoendalen
1 - 2
Tromsoe
March 1
FT
Portland Timbers
Stabaek
FT
FC Krasnodar
Aktobe
FT
FC Ufa
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Molde
Sandefjord
February 28
FT
FK Rostov
BATE Borisov
FT
Viking
FK Haugesund
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Aatvidaberg
FT
Lillestroem
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Molde
Kristiansund BK
FT
Ural
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Rosenborg
Oestersunds FK
FT
GIF Sundsvall
IK Brage
February 27
Postp.
Sandnes
? - ?
Mjoendalen
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Vaalerenga
February 26
FT
Stabaek
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
FC Krasnodar
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Sogndal
Tromsoe
February 25
FT
Amkar
Mordovya
Postp.
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Arsenal Tula
Ural
FT
FK Rostov
Viborg
FT
Mordovya
OTMK Olmaliq
FT
CSKA Moscow
Malaga
FT
Stroemsgodset
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Thun
Xamax
February 23
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
FT
Sogndal
Sandefjord
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Aalesund
Start
February 22
FT
FK Rostov
Atyrau
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Chicago Fire
0 - 0
Stabaek
February 21
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Kalmar FF
FT
Lillestroem
Stroemmen
FT
Stroemsgodset
Spartak Moscow
FT
Rosenborg
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Terek Grozny
OTMK Olmaliq
FT
Amkar
2 - 0
Neftchi Fargona
February 20
FT
Arsenal Tula
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Aatvidaberg
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Arsenal Tula
3 - 0
Buxoro
FT
FK Rostov
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FT
Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08
February 19
FT
Mordovya
Rubin Kazan
FT
Brann
Start
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Amkar
FT
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
FT
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Granada
FT
Aalesund
Tromsoe
February 18
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Pyunik
FT
Hoenefoss
Odd Ballklubb
FT
FC Krasnodar
Atletico PR
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Terek Grozny
BATE Borisov
FT
AGF
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
February 17
FT
Ural
0 - 0
Daegu FC
FT
Djurgaarden
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Ural
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Trnava
FT
CSKA Moscow
Videoton FC
FT
Elfsborg
GAIS
February 16
FT
FC Ufa
Ulisses
FT
Hammarby
LA Galaxy
February 15
FT
Mordovya
Aktobe
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
Kalmar FF
FT
New York City FC
Broendby IF
FT
Ural
FC Mika
FT
CSKA Sofia
Stroemsgodset
FT
Mordovya
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Viking
Vaalerenga
February 14
FT
AIK
0 - 0
Gefle
FT
FC Koebenhavn
IFK Gothenburg
FT
SoenderjyskE
AC Horsens
FT
FC Vestsjaelland
Helsingborg
FT
Lyngby
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Mjoendalen
Follo
FT
OB
Shonan Bellmare
Canc.
Hobro
? - ?
Randers FC
FT
Hobro
Skovbakken
FT
Spartak Moscow
Ulisses
FT
FC Midtjylland
Molde
FT
FC Krasnodar
Viktoria Plzen
Canc.
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
B 93
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Ranheim
FT
OB
Siroki Brijeg
February 13
FT
Malmoe FF
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
AaB
0 - 0
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Djurgaarden
Shanghai East Asia FC
FT
Esbjerg fB
Vendsyssel FF
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Litex Lovech
FT
Start
Jerv
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Ljungskile
FT
Aalesund
Kristiansund BK
February 12
FT
Rubin Kazan
2 - 2
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 1
Valencia
FT
Viking
AGF
FT
Terek Grozny
Halmstads BK
FT
Ural
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Metalurg Donetsk
Silkeborg
FT
Amkar
2 - 0
Ruzomberok
FT
Arsenal Tula
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Rosenborg
February 11
FT
Mordovya
CS Universitatea Craiova
Canc.
Ural
? - ?
Cukaricki
FT
Ural
Suduva
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Ujpest
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Videoton FC
FT
Silkeborg
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Stabaek
Stroemmen
FT
Gefle
IK Brage
FT
Mordovya
0 - 1
Red Star Beograd
February 10
FT
CSKA Moscow
Tianjin Teda
FT
Esbjerg fB
Trencin
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Aband.
FC Ufa
Jagodina
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Suwon S.B.
FT
Kalmar FF
Mjaellby
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Elfsborg
Canc.
Slavia Sofia
? - ?
FC Ufa
FT
Altach
Hard
FT
St. Mirren
New York City FC
February 9
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Sparta Prague
Rubin Kazan
FT
AaB
Torpedo Moscow
FT
CSKA Sofia
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Vestsjaelland
Hammarby
February 8
AET
San Martin San Juan *
Racing Club
FT
Mordovya
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
Amkar
0 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Djurgaarden
HJK
Aband.
Arsenal Tula
LASK Linz
FT
Rapid Wien
Budejovice
FT
Slovacko
OB
FT
Mordovya
1 - 1
Trencin
FT
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
Amkar
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
FT
OB
0 - 1
Vojvodina
February 7
FT
Terek Grozny
Slavia Sofia
FT
SV Horn
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Halmstads BK
Lyngby
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Aatvidaberg
FT
Sirius
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rudar Velenje
FT
Austria Wien
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 3
Fredrikstad
FT
Kosice
Hobro
FT
Mjoendalen
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Ried
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Stabaek
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
FT
Salzburg
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
FT
SV Groedig
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
FC Ufa
FT
FK Rostov
Jagodina
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
Atletico PR
FT
Rosenborg
Levanger
FT
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
OFK Beograd
FT
Sturm Graz
NK Celje
FT
Terek Grozny
Samtredia
FT
Lillestroem
Randers FC
FT
Viking
Vidar
FT
Elfsborg
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
AaB
FT
Godoy Cruz
Nueva Chicago
February 6
FT
Baerum
Sandefjord
FT
Admira Moedling
1 - 3
Gornik Leczna
FT
Helsingborg
Kalmar FF
FT
DC United
Malmoe FF
FT
Stroemsgodset
Hammarby
FT
Aalesund
Ranheim
FT
Belgrano
Newells Old Boys
February 5
FT
HB Koge
OB
FT
Hobro
Soroksar SC
FT
Austria Wien
0 - 0
SV Horn
FT
FC Voluntari
SoenderjyskE
Canc.
Pandurii
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
FT
Tirgu Mures
Terek Grozny
FT
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Tosno
FT
Wisla Krakow
Kuban Krasnodar
February 4
FT
Lillestroem
FC Vestsjaelland
FT
Silkeborg
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Jihlava
FT
Entella
Genoa
FT
Amkar
Lech Poznan
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Randers FC
FT
AaB
CSKA Moscow
February 3
FT
SV Groedig
Chernomorets Odessa
FT
Sirius
Gefle
Postp.
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Wisla Krakow
FT
Ferencvaros
Hobro
FT
Wil
Aarau
FT
Ried
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Rapid Wien
Bohemians Prague
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Liberec
FT
Terek Grozny
Admira Moedling
FT
Elfsborg
Atletico PR
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 5
Altach
FT
Svendborg
OB
FT
Haecken
Utsiktens BK
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Molde
Hammarby
FT
Young Boys
Biel
Postp.
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Zug
February 2
FT
Independiente
Racing Club
FT
Amkar
Dinamo Batumi
FT
FC Krasnodar
Kairat Almaty
February 1
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
BATE Borisov
FT
Chiasso
FC Zurich
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Levanger
January 31
AET
Estudiantes *
Gimnasia LP
FT
Aatvidaberg
Djurgaarden
FT
Elfsborg
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Bochum
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IK Sleipner
FT
CSKA Sofia
Rapid Wien
FT
Grasshoppers
Wohlen
FT
Haecken
Helsingborg
FT
Halmstads BK
Kalmar FF
FT
Karlsruher SC
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Sturm Graz
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Union Berlin
Esbjerg fB
FT
Chiasso
0 - 0
Sion
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Altach
FT
Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd FF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IF Sylvia
FT
Kongsvinger
Vaalerenga
FT
Luzern
Lugano
FT
St. Pauli
Silkeborg
FT
Locarno
Young Boys
FT
Admira Moedling
0 - 0
Karpaty
FT
Odd Ballklubb
FC Vestsjaelland
FT
SV Groedig
1 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Thun
Servette
FT
El Jaish
Salzburg
FT
Bryne
FK Haugesund
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Aalen
FT
Spartak Moscow
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
Sturm Graz
FT
Start
AaB
January 30
FT
Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo
FT
OB
Viborg
FT
Ried
Cracovia Krakow
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Pogon Szczecin
FT
St.Gallen
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Thun
Lausanne
FT
Amkar
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Sandefjord
Fram
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Follo
FT
Oesters IF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Stroemsgodset
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Aalesund
Floroe
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Basel
FT
FCA Darmstadt
Sandhausen
January 29
FT
Mordovya
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
FT
Skive
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Vaduz
SV Groedig
FT
Videoton FC
0 - 2
1860 Muenchen
FT
Austria Wien
4 - 1
Partizan Beograd
January 28
FT
River Plate
Independiente
FT
Randers FC
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Grasshoppers
Biel
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Hobro
FT
Amkar
Tosno
FT
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Assyriska FF
Hammarby
Postp.
Old Boys
? - ?
Aarau
January 27
FT
Basel
Schaffhausen
FT
FC Vaduz
Sturm Graz
FT
St.Gallen
2 - 1
Austria Wien
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Piast Gliwice
FT
Partizan Beograd
FC Zurich
FT
Salzburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Legia Warszawa
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Haecken
Varbergs BoIS FC
January 26
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Racing Club
FT
FC Midtjylland
Start
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 1
Ural
FT
Mordovya
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Terek Grozny
RNK Split
January 25
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
FT
Hoffenheim
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 0
AaB
FT
Oesters IF
Helsingborg
FT
Luzern
SC YF Juventus Zurich
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Augsburg
FT
Hamburger SV
OB
FT
Sao Paulo
Flamengo
January 24
FT
Vasco da Gama
Sao Paulo
FT
FC Vestsjaelland
FC Roskilde
FT
Neusiedl
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Kalmar FF
IFK Berga
FT
FC Midtjylland
Randers FC
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
Djurgaarden
FT
AIK
FC Lahti
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Broenshoej
FT
Aarau
Nurnberg
FT
Austria Wien
FC Zurich
FT
Ried
SV Horn
FT
St.Gallen
Sturm Graz
FT
Wehen
FC Cologne
FT
IFK Gothenburg
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Altach
LASK Linz
FT
Basel
Freiburg
FT
Paderborn
St. Pauli
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Servette
FT
Grasshoppers
Ingolstadt
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ulisses
Canc.
Mainz 05
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Silkeborg
Skive
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Kaiserslautern
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Hannover 96
Werder Bremen
FT
Rapid Wien
Schalke 04
FT
SV Groedig
FC Liefering
FT
Al-Sailiya
Salzburg
FT
Xamax
Sion
January 23
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Qabala
FT
AaB
AGF
FT
Aatvidaberg
Oerebro
FT
Admira Moedling
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Baerum
Stabaek
FT
Holstein Kiel
SoenderjyskE
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Lillestroem
0 - 0
Haecken
FT
Thun
Hertha Berlin
FT
Altach
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
FC Vaduz
Bayern Munich II
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Mjoendalen
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Partizan Beograd
FT
Mordovya
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Young Boys
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Bochum
Bayern Munich
FT
Wolfsburg
Karlsruher SC
January 22
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
FT
CSKA Moscow
FSV Frankfurt
FT
Fredericia
SoenderjyskE
FT
Hoffenheim
Broendby IF
FT
AC Horsens
Hobro
FT
Amkar
Ordabasy Shymkent
Postp.
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Terek Grozny
Haladas
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Farense
January 21
FT
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield
Canc.
Sporting CP
? - ?
Laci
FT
Sion
CSKA Moscow
FT
Al-Shahaniya
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Luzern
Union Berlin
FT
FC Zurich
Qarabag FK
FT
Hamburger SV
Manchester City
FT
FC Vestsjaelland
Broenshoej
FT
Rapid Wien
SR Donaufeld
FT
FC Utrecht
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Kalsdorf
Wiener Neustadt
January 20
FT
Hannover 96
Aarau
FT
FC Midtjylland
Skive
FT
Paderborn
Darmstadt
Postp.
SV Groedig
? - ?
Unterhaching
FT
Thun
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Sturm Graz
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Grasshoppers
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
St.Gallen
Kaiserslautern
FT
Basel
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Young Boys
Hertha Berlin
FT
Dinamo Moscow
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
SV Lafnitz
Admira Moedling
FT
Altach
Dornbirn
January 19
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Laci
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
FT
Hannover 96
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Duisburg
Werder Bremen
January 18
FT
Freiburg
Preu├čen Muenster
FT
Kaiserslautern
Augsburg
FT
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
FC Astana
FT
Galatasaray
Instituto Projeto Neymar Jr
FT
Wolfsburg
Chippa United
FT
Freiburg
Karlsruher SC
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Mainz 05
FT
Gaziantepspor
St. Pauli
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Al-Wakra
FT
Al-Ain
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Sion
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Besiktas
River Plate
January 17
FT
Hobro
Esbjerg fB
FT
Oerebro
BK Forward
FT
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Rapid Wien
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FT
Ried
St.Florian
FT
Vasalunds IF
AIK
FT
Salzburg
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Essen
FT
Sturm Graz
Rudar Velenje
FT
FC Vaduz
Rapperswil
FT
Genclerbirligi
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Hannover 96
Young Boys
FT
Luzern
Ingolstadt
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Al Hilal
Bayern Munich
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Corinthians
AET
River Plate *
Galatasaray
FT
FC Cologne
Fluminense
January 16
FT
Corinthians
FC Cologne
FT
Hertha Berlin
Energie Cottbus
FT
Admira Moedling
SV Horn
FT
Paderborn
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
SV Groedig
1860 Muenchen
FT
Wil
St.Gallen
FT
Austria Wien
Neusiedl
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
Bursaspor
Canc.
Al-Ahli
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Malia
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Basel
Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Hoffenheim
FT
Instituto Projeto Neymar Jr
Besiktas
January 15
FT
Schalke 04
Al-Merreikh
FT
Kaiserslautern
St. Pauli
FT
FC Zurich
Wohlen
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Augsburg
Gaziantepspor
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hamburger SV
FT
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Fluminense
January 14
FT
Freiburg
Skenderbeu
FT
Grasshoppers
Schaffhausen
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Hannover 96
FT
Ajax Cape Town
Wolfsburg
FT
Rapid Wien
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
FT
Ried
SV Wallern
FT
Freiburg
Mainz 05
FT
Aarau
6 - 1
FC Koeniz
FT
Sturm Graz
Kalsdorf
January 13
FT
Hertha Berlin
Hallescher FC
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Werder Bremen
FT
Austria Wien
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Winterthur
St.Gallen
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Sion
FT
Basel
Karlsruher SC
FT
Sparta Prague
Celtic
FT
Thun
FC Koeniz
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Genclerbirligi
FT
Qatar All Stars
Bayern Munich
January 12
FT
Wil
Luzern
January 11
FT
University of Pretoria
Hoffenheim
FT
Cambuur
De Graafschap
FT
Cercle Bruges
Bochum
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Skenderbeu
Oostende
FT
Sparta Prague
PSV Eindhoven
January 10
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Celtic
FT
FC Kray
Paderborn
FT
Le Mont LS
Sion
FT
SV Groedig
TSV Neumarkt
FT
FC Vaduz
FC Zurich
FT
Thun
Schaffhausen
FT
Dessel
Westerlo
FT
FC Utrecht
Gent
FT
Sturm Graz
SC Weiz
FT
Ajax
Schalke 04
FT
Zulte-Waregem
Excelsior
FT
Cercle Bruges
St.Truiden
FT
PEC Zwolle
Ajax Cape Town
January 9
FT
NAC Breda
MC Alger
FT
Werder Bremen
Energie Cottbus
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Lierse
FT
Genk
KV Mechelen
FT
Oostende
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Anderlecht
Vitesse
FT
Werder Bremen
Al Fujairah
FT
Club Brugge
Heracles
FT
SC Heerenveen
Standard Liege
FT
Wehen
Eintracht Frankfurt
Canc.
Antwerp
? - ?
Kortrijk
January 8
FT
NAC Breda
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Skenderbeu
ADO Den Haag
January 7
FT
SC Heerenveen
St.Truiden
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Lierse
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Paderborn
January 6
FT
Skenderbeu
Club Brugge
January 4
FT
Feyenoord
FC Emmen