LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Results
September 8
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Rudar Velenje
September 7
FT Genclerbirligi 4 - 1 Mersin
September 6
FT Augsburg 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 4 Bochum
September 5
FT Thun 0 - 5 Karlsruhe
FT SV Groedig 2 - 0 Linzer ASK
FT Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Red Star Beograd
FT Freiburg 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern
FT FSV Frankfurt 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Lugano 2 - 1 Fiorentina
FT Niki Volou 0 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
FT Celta Vigo 4 - 1 Braga
September 4
FT FC Emmen 0 - 7 Heracles
FT NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 Excelsior
FT Cuneo 0 - 3 Torino
FT Luese 0 - 13 Sampdoria
FT Arminia Hannover 0 - 9 Paderborn
FT Balmaseda FC 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
FT Altach 1 - 1 FC Vaduz
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 St. Pauli
September 3
FT Alcorcon 1 - 2 Eibar
FT Villarreal 4 - 2 Celtic
August 26
FT Gimnastic 1 - 2 Sevilla
August 23
FT Bursaspor 0 - 1 Sanliurfaspor
FT Sivasspor 2 - 3 Mersin
FT AEK Athens 1 - 2 Roma
FT Konyaspor 4 - 1 Genclerbirligi
FT Juventus 0 - 1 AC Milan
FT Juventus 1 - 0 Sassuolo
FT AC Milan 2 - 0 Sassuolo
August 22
FT Bergama Belediyespor 0 - 2 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
AET Sivasspor * 3 - 3 Gaziantep BB
FT Konyaspor 1 - 0 Erciyesspor
AET Mersin * 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor
AET Genclerbirligi * 0 - 0 Gaziantepspor
August 19
FT Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Roma 3 - 3 Fenerbahce
August 18
FT Barcelona 6 - 0 Leon
August 17
AET UCD Burlades 0 - 0 Osasuna *
AET Espanyol * 0 - 0 Genoa
FT Gaziantepspor 2 - 2 Kayserispor
FT Zaragoza 1 - 2 Villarreal
FT Almeria 1 - 1 Cordoba
FT Valencia 2 - 1 AC Milan
FT Tenerife 0 - 2 Elche
August 16
FT Atalanta 3 - 0 ChievoVerona
FT Cadiz 0 - 3 Sevilla
FT Osasuna 0 - 2 Eibar
Postp. Murcia ? - ? Almeria
FT Valladolid 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
FT Ponferradina 3 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Olympiakos
FT Fiorentina 2 - 1 Real Madrid
FT Celta Vigo 4 - 0 Cagliari
FT Sabadell 1 - 0 Espanyol
FT Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 Getafe
FT Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Sampdoria
August 15
FT Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Eibar
FT Cadiz 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT Wiener SC 1 - 4 Roma
FT Sevilla 0 - 2 Sampdoria
August 14
FT Banni Yas 0 - 1 Gaziantepspor
FT Varese 2 - 5 Parma
FT UE Olot 1 - 1 Espanyol
FT PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 - 0 Inter
FT Latina 1 - 1 Lazio
AET Mairena 0 - 0 Cordoba *
FT Granada 4 - 1 MAT Tetouan
FT Villarreal 4 - 2 Sassuolo
August 13
FT Genoa 2 - 0 Pro Vercelli
FT Olympiakos 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
FT Imolese Calcio 0 - 5 Cesena
FT Mallorca 2 - 1 Getafe
FT Albacete 1 - 2 Almeria
FT Cordoba 0 - 1 Lucena
FT Celta Vigo 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Levante 0 - 0 Elche
August 12
FT Gaziantepspor 1 - 0 Rizespor
Canc. Laci ? - ? Kayserispor
Canc. Eskisehirspor ? - ? Skenderbeu
FT Eibar 0 - 4 Alaves
FT RW Erfurt 1 - 3 Hamburger SV
FT Manchester United 2 - 1 Valencia
FT Chelsea 2 - 0 Real Sociedad
August 11
FT SSC Napoli 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain
FT Real Betis 1 - 2 Fiorentina
August 10
FT A-League All Stars 2 - 3 Juventus
FT Liverpool 4 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
FT Newcastle United 1 - 0 Real Sociedad
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 Inter
FT Hannover 96 3 - 1 Lazio
FT VfB Stuttgart 1 - 2 Hull City
FT Roma 5 - 0 SV Eltendorf
FT Eskisehirspor 1 - 2 Gaziantepspor
FT Laci 0 - 1 Rizespor
FT Palermo 0 - 1 Al Ahli
FT Sporting CP 2 - 0 Nacional
FT Wolfsburg 1 - 5 Atletico Madrid
FT Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon
FT Ferencvaros 1 - 2 Chelsea
FT Malaga 0 - 2 Fiorentina
August 9
FT Sanjoanense 0 - 3 Academica
FT Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Genoa
FT Augsburg 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
FT Aston Villa 0 - 0 Parma
FT Burnley 3 - 1 Hellas Verona
FT HJK 0 - 6 Barcelona
FT Leicester City 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
FT Paderborn 3 - 1 Everton
FT Queens Park Rangers 0 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Swansea City 0 - 3 Villarreal
FT West Ham United 3 - 2 Sampdoria
FT West Bromwich Albion 1 - 3 FC Porto
FT Freiburg 1 - 1 Stoke City
FT Lekhwiya 1 - 0 Genclerbirligi
FT Sivasspor 0 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Postp. Amiens AC ? - ? Lens
FT Atalanta 2 - 0 Spezia
Postp. Rizespor ? - ? Al-Sadd
FT Southampton 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Sporting CP
FT Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Schalke 04
FT Gil Vicente 2 - 1 FAR Rabat
FT Valladolid 0 - 1 Eibar
FT Albacete 2 - 0 Levante
FT Deportivo La Coruna 3 - 0 Nacional
FT Elche 2 - 1 Raja Casablanca
FT Sassuolo 1 - 2 Empoli
FT Cesena 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
FT Tenerife 0 - 1 Espanyol
FT Cagliari 1 - 3 Getafe
FT Las Palmas 4 - 0 Maritimo
August 8
FT Balikesirspor 3 - 0 Gaziantep BB
FT Kasimpasa 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
FT Laci 0 - 2 Eskisehirspor
FT Hamburger SV 0 - 2 Lazio
FT Fenerbahce 0 - 1 Besiktas
FT Fenerbahce 0 - 2 Chelsea
FT Sevilla 2 - 0 Cordoba
FT Chelsea 0 - 1 Besiktas
August 7
FT CD Guadalajara 0 - 3 AC Milan
FT MLS All-Stars 2 - 1 Bayern Munich
FT Laci 0 - 3 Gaziantepspor
August 6
FT Academica 5 - 0 Naval
FT Phuket FC 1 - 3 Almeria
FT Werder Bremen 0 - 2 Hannover 96
FT Atalanta 1 - 0 Renate
FT Udinese 6 - 0 Giorgione
FT Slask Wroclaw 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
FT Sudtirol 1 - 2 Eskisehirspor
FT Bologna 0 - 1 Sassuolo
FT Atalanta 1 - 0 Feralpisalò
FT Cagliari 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
FT Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
FT VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1 Rizespor
FT Barcelona 0 - 1 SSC Napoli
FT Osasuna 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Stoke City 2 - 0 Real Betis
FT Galatasaray 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
FT Leganes 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
FT Cordoba 2 - 0 Raja Casablanca
FT Numancia 2 - 1 Eibar
FT Everton 1 - 3 Celta Vigo
FT Forli 0 - 0 Cesena
FT Udinese 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio
FT Entella 0 - 0 Sampdoria
FT Arouca 0 - 1 Penafiel
August 5
FT Alessandria 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Erciyesspor 0 - 0 Adm/Modling
FT Kasimpasa 4 - 0 Haladas
FT SV Austria Salzburg 0 - 5 Hertha Berlin
FT St.Gallen 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
FT Athlone Town 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
FT Bochum 1 - 1 Schalke 04
FT Wuppertal 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Temse 0 - 1 Lokeren
FT Racing de Ferrol 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
FT G. Segoviana 0 - 3 Getafe
FT Burnley 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
FT Walsall 0 - 1 Aston Villa
FT Huddersfield Town 2 - 2 Newcastle United
FT Port Vale 3 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
FT Rotherham United 1 - 3 Leicester City
FT Girona 2 - 1 Espanyol
August 4
FT Hamburger SV 2 - 0 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 2 Granada
FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 2 - 2 Sporting CP
FT Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Leicester City
FT Salernitana 0 - 2 Parma
August 3
FT Hannover 96 6 - 2 Al-Ahli
FT ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 Levante
FT FC Den Bosch 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
FT Benfica 1 - 3 Valencia
FT Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Vitesse
FT FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Konyaspor
FT West Ham United 0 - 2 Malaga
FT Augsburg 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
FT Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Stoke City
FT Everton 1 - 1 FC Porto
FT Werder Bremen 3 - 0 Chelsea
FT Arsenal 0 - 1 Monaco
FT Kasimpasa 5 - 2 Erciyesspor
FT Schalke 04 1 - 3 Newcastle United
FT Hellas Verona 4 - 0 Al-Khor
FT Palermo 2 - 2 Brescia
FT Rapperswil 0 - 10 Borussia Dortmund
FT Maritimo 1 - 0 Maritimo B
FT Alaves 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT Belenenses 1 - 2 Wydad Casablanca
August 2
FT Nacional 0 - 2 Academica
FT Barnsley 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Derby County 2 - 0 Rangers
FT Fulham 1 - 0 Rizespor
FT Telstar 0 - 1 Excelsior
FT Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
FT Morecambe 2 - 2 Kilmarnock
FT Sparta Nijkerk 1 - 7 FC Utrecht
FT Valencia 2 - 2 Monaco
FT Malaga 3 - 1 Newcastle United
FT Tottenham Hotspur 6 - 1 Celtic
FT Birmingham City 3 - 1 Inverness CT
FT Blackpool 0 - 1 Burnley
FT Brentford 3 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Burton Albion 0 - 0 Stoke City
FT Cardiff City 3 - 3 Wolfsburg
FT Doncaster Rovers 1 - 2 Rotherham United
FT Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Partick Thistle
FT Leeds United 2 - 0 Dundee United
FT Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
FT Middlesbrough 0 - 2 Villarreal
FT Oldham Athletic 3 - 1 Huddersfield Town
FT Portsmouth 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
FT Preston North End 1 - 1 Leicester City
FT Reading 1 - 3 Swansea City
FT Shamrock Rovers 0 - 4 Queens Park Rangers
FT Watford 2 - 2 Udinese
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Celta Vigo
FT Oxford United 1 - 4 AFC Bournemouth
FT Cambuur 4 - 1 FC Emmen
FT FC Groningen 4 - 1 Aston Villa
FT Madese Boys 0 - 6 NAC Breda
FT VfB Stuttgart 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor
FT Arsenal 5 - 1 Benfica
FT Sassuolo 0 - 2 Carpi
FT Hannover 96 1 - 1 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
AET Schalke 04 0 - 0 West Ham United *
FT Apollon Limassol 0 - 1 Palermo
FT Metz 1 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard
FT P.Ferreira 0 - 1 Moreirense
FT RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
FT Freiburg 1 - 3 Rennes
FT Penafiel 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
FT Caen 0 - 1 Amiens
FT Eibar 2 - 1 Santander
FT Lens 0 - 1 Saint Etienne
FT Reims 1 - 1 Lorient
FT Toulouse 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
FT Boavista 1 - 3 Sporting CP
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 4 - 1 FC Twente
FT SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 Levante
Canc. Puertollano ? - ? Getafe
FT Bastia 1 - 0 Genoa
FT Marseille 3 - 1 ChievoVerona
FT Varzim 0 - 3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Albacete 2 - 2 Elche
FT Alcorcon 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
AET Atalanta * 0 - 0 Nantes
FT Fenerbahce 0 - 2 Sevilla
FT Braga 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Sampdoria 4 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Nice 1 - 1 Barcelona
FT Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 0 Sunderland
FT SSC Napoli 2 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT Universitario de Deportes 0 - 1 Fiorentina
August 1
FT CD Guadalajara 0 - 1 Bayern Munich
FT SC Mirandela 0 - 2 Estoril
FT Bahlinger SC 1 - 4 Rennes
FT Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 ChievoVerona
FT Freiburg 2 - 0 Freiburger FC
FT Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FT NAC Breda 1 - 0 OFI Crete
FT Nacional 3 - 0 Moura Atletico Clube
FT Paderborn 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic
FT Jong FC Twente 2 - 1 Ross County
FT AFC Bournemouth 3 - 1 Swansea City
FT Carlisle United 2 - 1 St. Mirren
FT Norwich City 2 - 2 Celta Vigo
AET Sporting CP * 2 - 2 Lazio
July 31
FT Palmeiras 2 - 1 Fiorentina
FT Hoffenheim 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
FT Sassuolo 2 - 0 Pro Piacenza
FT Sudtirol 0 - 6 Hellas Verona
FT FC Cologne 2 - 0 Trabzonspor
FT Benfica 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
FT Cordoba 2 - 2 Cadiz
FT Sheffield United 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 Southampton
FT Academica 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
July 30
FT Universidad Catolica 1 - 0 Valencia
FT FC Seoul 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Muang Thong United 1 - 1 Almeria
FT Hannover 96 1 - 1 Csakvari FC
Canc. Fulham ? - ? Simurq
FT Penafiel 1 - 0 Moreirense
FT Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Arouca
FT Lucon 0 - 0 Nantes
FT Barakaldo 0 - 2 Eibar
FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 2 Sevilla
FT Lens 4 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
FT Metz 1 - 1 Reims
FT Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Hamburger SV
FT Saint Etienne 5 - 2 Willem II
FT Bari 1 - 1 Marseille
FT Sion 0 - 2 Benfica
FT Vitesse 1 - 3 Chelsea
AET Elche * 1 - 1 Villarreal
FT Albacete 2 - 2 Granada
FT Coventry City 1 - 0 Watford
FT Hartlepool United 0 - 2 Middlesbrough
FT Savona 1 - 3 Genoa
FT Walsall 2 - 3 Leicester City
FT York City 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest
FT Bury 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
FT Cesena 0 - 0 Juventus
FT Chesterfield 3 - 1 Aston Villa
FT Glenavon 0 - 5 Leeds United
FT Perugia 1 - 3 Bordeaux
FT Peterborough United 0 - 0 Charlton Athletic
FT Port Vale 1 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Newcastle United
FT Southend United 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
FT Nacional 1 - 0 Sunderland
FT Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 2 Belenenses
AET CF America * 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
July 29
FT Kitchee 2 - 6 Paris Saint Germain
FT Schalke 04 2 - 1 Stoke City
FT FC Zurich 0 - 1 Hoffenheim
FT Red Star Beograd 2 - 3 Hannover 96
FT VfB Stuttgart 1 - 2 Getafe
FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 0 OFI Crete
FT Cambuur 2 - 1 FC Volendam
FT Heracles 1 - 2 Konyaspor
FT Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 7 Celta Vigo
FT Barendrecht 1 - 2 Levante
FT Estoril 1 - 1 P.Ferreira
FT Excelsior Maassluis 0 - 4 Excelsior
Canc. SC Wiedenbrueck ? - ? Wigan Athletic
FT Exeter City 0 - 2 Swansea City
FT Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Rotherham United
FT Burton Albion 0 - 1 Derby County
FT Notts County 0 - 4 Birmingham City
FT Stevenage 0 - 0 Reading
FT Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 6 Rotherham United
FT Brentford 0 - 4 Osasuna
FT Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
FT Oxford United 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Portsmouth 2 - 3 AFC Bournemouth
FT Preston North End 2 - 1 Burnley
FT Sheffield United 0 - 1 Huddersfield Town
FT Southend United 1 - 2 Ipswich Town
FT Swindon Town 1 - 2 Leeds United
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Sunderland
July 28
AET San Jose Earthquakes 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid *
FT SSC Napoli 3 - 1 Kalloni Lekanopedio
FT Wattens 0 - 5 Paderborn
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 5 FC Cologne
FT FC Twente 2 - 0 Sporting CP
Canc. Herleving Sinaai ? - ? Lokeren
FT Alcanenense 0 - 1 Nacional
FT Parma 0 - 2 Monaco
FT Whitley Bay F.C. 0 - 10 St. Mirren
FT Norwich City 5 - 1 Nice
FT Richmond Kickers 0 - 3 Crystal Palace
July 27
FT Chicago Fire 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Houston Dynamo 0 - 1 Aston Villa
FT Perth Glory 1 - 1 Malaga
FT Leicester City 1 - 0 Everton
FT Karlsruhe 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin
FT Inverness CT 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
FT Union Berlin 2 - 1 Sevilla
FT Doncaster Rovers 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest
FT Werder Bremen 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 4 Cardiff City
FT Atalanta 13 - 0 Gandinese
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 Sandhausen
FT Essen 1 - 5 Borussia Dortmund
FT Glentoran 1 - 3 Partick Thistle
FT Torino 1 - 1 Teramo
FT Ol Ljubljana 1 - 2 Chelsea
FT Cagliari 8 - 0 Asiago Team
FT Aachen 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Budapest Honved 1 - 2 Galatasaray
FT Plymouth Argyle 0 - 4 Swansea City
FT Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
FT Marseille 5 - 0 Willem II
FT FC Porto 0 - 0 Saint Etienne
FT Marbella FC 0 - 1 Cordoba
FT Murcia 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
July 26
FT Sydney FC 3 - 1 West Ham United
FT Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 3 West Bromwich Albion
FT Wellington Phoenix 0 - 1 Newcastle United
FT Arouca 0 - 0 Academica
FT ADO Den Haag 0 - 4 Konyaspor
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers
Canc. Bochum ? - ? FC Twente
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT Simurq 1 - 4 Amkar
FT St. Pauli 1 - 0 Celtic
FT Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Burnley
FT Balikesirspor 2 - 2 Mersin
FT Barnsley 1 - 1 Hull City
FT Blyth Spartans 2 - 4 St. Mirren
FT Bradford City 0 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
FT Chesterfield 2 - 2 Leeds United
FT Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Gillingham 0 - 2 Ipswich Town
FT Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 3 Birmingham City
FT Lazio 3 - 0 Perugia
FT Nairn County 1 - 1 Ross County
FT Peterborough United 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Rochdale 1 - 3 Middlesbrough
FT Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Huddersfield Town
FT Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
FT Tamworth 2 - 1 Rotherham United
FT Vitesse 1 - 1 Levante
FT Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 2 Reading
FT Ingolstadt 2 - 0 FC Cologne
FT 1860 Munchen 2 - 0 Stoke City
FT Brentford 3 - 2 Nice
FT Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Sepahan
FT Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Paderborn
FT NAC Breda 2 - 0 FC Volendam
FT Nacional 1 - 1 Belenenses
FT Udinese 2 - 1 Trapani
FT Brescia 1 - 1 Genoa
FT Brest 1 - 2 Evian Thonon Gaillard
Canc. ChievoVerona ? - ? Vicenza
FT Braga 0 - 2 Vitoria de Setubal
FT FC Heidenheim 2 - 4 VfB Stuttgart
FT FC Ufa 2 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
FT FC Utrecht 0 - 3 Sporting CP
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf 4 - 1 Wigan Athletic
FT Nantes 0 - 2 Lorient
FT Guingamp 2 - 0 Reims
AET Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Wolfsburg *
FT Caen 4 - 2 Lens
FT Excelsior 1 - 4 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT Heracles 3 - 2 De Graafschap
FT NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT VVV-Venlo 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
FT Moreirense 0 - 1 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 FK Qabala
FT Estoril 0 - 0 Penafiel
FT Estudiantes 0 - 1 Fiorentina
AP Alcoyano 1 - 1 Elche
AET Bayern Munich * 2 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Logrones 0 - 3 Eibar
FT Benfica 0 - 1 Ajax
FT Reus 0 - 2 Villarreal
Canc. Nimes ? - ? Marseille
FT P.Ferreira 0 - 1 Boavista
FT New York Red Bulls 1 - 0 Arsenal
FT DC United 0 - 3 Fulham
AET Alianza Lima * 2 - 2 Valencia
FT Raja Casablanca 1 - 1 Espanyol
July 25
FT Deportivo Cali 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Adelaide United 1 - 5 Malaga
FT Augsburg 2 - 1 Rennes
FT Bochum 1 - 2 Terek Grozny
FT Derby County 1 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo
FT Norwich City 1 - 1 Bastia
FT P.Ferreira 3 - 1 Braga
FT Braunschweig 1 - 2 Sevilla
FT Cartagena 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
FT Hannover 96 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle
FT Sochaux 2 - 1 Metz
FT Greuther Furth 3 - 2 Getafe
FT La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 Granada
Canc. Montpellier ? - ? Arles-Avignon
FT Rizespor 2 - 1 Erciyesspor
FT Sheffield United 4 - 2 Dundee FC
FT Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Almeria
FT AFC Bournemouth 0 - 1 Southampton
FT Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 0 Boavista
FT CS Constantine 1 - 0 Celta Vigo
FT Philadelphia Union 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
July 24
FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 4 Monaco
FT FC Dallas 0 - 2 Aston Villa
FT Sporting Kansas City 1 - 4 Manchester City
FT L.A. Galaxy 0 - 7 Manchester United
FT Dinamo Moscow 3 - 2 Udinese
FT Torino 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan
FT Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
FT Aalen 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Atletico 0 - 0 Nacional
FT Spennymoor Town FC 0 - 5 Hamilton Academical
July 23
FT Santa Fe 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 West Ham United
FT Paderborn 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
FT Al Hilal 0 - 0 Genoa
FT Cagliari 2 - 0 Indonesia U23
FT ChievoVerona 3 - 0 Coventry City
FT Lille 2 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Canc. Livorno ? - ? Norwich City
FT Palermo 6 - 0 FC Jurmala
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
FT Werder Bremen 5 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Brest 1 - 0 Guingamp
FT Sportbund DJK Rosenheim 1 - 11 Schalke 04
FT Almere City FC 1 - 4 Cambuur
FT Altach 1 - 3 Wolfsburg
FT Aue 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
FT Bordeaux 1 - 1 Nantes
FT Caen 3 - 1 Chambly
FT Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 - 1 Lorient
FT FC Den Bosch 2 - 0 Heracles
FT Granada B 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
FT Kasimpasa 4 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk
FT Konyaspor 0 - 0 FC Twente
FT Numancia 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
FT Paris Saint Germain 2 - 1 Nice
FT Toulouse 2 - 0 Sete
FT Achilles 29 2 - 5 Sporting CP
FT RZ Pellets WAC 1 - 1 Chelsea
FT Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Galatasaray
FT Feyenoord 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT Marseille 2 - 1 Benfica
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 - 3 Getafe
FT Tondela 0 - 2 Nacional
FT Colchester United 0 - 3 Ipswich Town
FT Deveronvale 0 - 3 Inverness CT
FT Hartlepool United 0 - 3 Sunderland
FT Rotherham United 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest
FT York City 0 - 2 Hull City
FT Accrington Stanley 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
FT Besiktas 1 - 1 Mainz 05
FT Crawley Town 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
FT Lyon 0 - 0 Sevilla
FT Trofense 1 - 1 Penafiel
FT Toronto FC 2 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Columbus Crew 2 - 2 Crystal Palace
FT Liverpool 0 - 1 Roma
July 22
FT Sacramento Republic FC 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
FT Sydney FC 0 - 4 Newcastle United
FT Maritimo 3 - 0 Beira-Mar
FT Lok. Moscow 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Amkar 3 - 0 Cardiff City
FT Nurnberg 1 - 2 Ingolstadt
FT Academica 0 - 2 Braga
FT FC Heidenheim 3 - 3 Rennes
FT Niendorfer TSV 0 - 6 Hamburger SV
FT St.Gallen 0 - 1 Freiburg
FT Derby County 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Clermont Foot 0 - 0 Bastia
FT Deinze 0 - 1 Anderlecht
FT FC Dordrecht 0 - 3 ADO Den Haag
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen
FT NAC Breda 1 - 2 Dundee United
FT Osnabruck 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
FT FSV Frankfurt 1 - 4 Hannover 96
FT RW Erfurt 0 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
FT Antwerp 2 - 1 Gent
FT CD Teruel 0 - 5 Levante
FT Elche 2 - 1 Real Betis
FT Lommel 0 - 0 Lierse
Canc. Nimes ? - ? Parma
FT Carlisle United 0 - 1 Sunderland
FT Ilkeston FC 1 - 6 Leicester City
FT Whitby 0 - 3 Hamilton Academical
FT Barnet 1 - 5 Brentford
FT Cowdenbeath 1 - 4 St. Mirren
FT Dundee FC 3 - 0 Hearts
FT Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Leeds United
FT Peterborough United 2 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Rochdale 0 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Everton
FT Aguilas 0 - 5 Almeria
July 21
FT Atletico 0 - 5 Middlesbrough
FT Feralpisalò 0 - 2 SSC Napoli
FT Hereford United 0 - 6 Besiktas
FT Lok. Moscow 0 - 2 Greuther Furth
FT Ulm 3 - 3 Augsburg
FT Duisburg 1 - 1 Bayern Munich
FT Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 3 Galatasaray
FT North Ferriby United 1 - 1 Hull City
FT Swindon Town 0 - 1 Southampton
FT Harrogate 0 - 5 Hull City
FT Guiseley 1 - 4 Huddersfield Town
July 20
FT Minnesota United 2 - 0 Swansea City
FT FC Speyer 09 0 - 8 Hoffenheim
FT CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 OFK Beograd
FT Cercle Bruges 1 - 1 Al Shabab
FT Lierse 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
FT Inter 1 - 0 Prato
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 1 Stoke City
FT FC Utrecht 2 - 1 Dundee United
FT Fortuna Koln 1 - 3 FC Cologne
FT Grossklein 0 - 8 Burnley
FT Lazio 2 - 0 Indonesia U23
FT ChievoVerona 5 - 1 Virtus Verona
FT Torino 5 - 0 Barnsley
Canc. Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepción ? - ? Deportivo La Coruna
FT Monza 0 - 2 AC Milan
FT Valle d´Aosta 0 - 13 Norwich City
FT Sp.Covilha 3 - 1 Vitoria de Setubal
FT Belenenses 1 - 2 Estoril
FT Benfica 0 - 1 Sporting CP
FT Atletico Junior 0 - 1 Monaco
July 19
FT Achilles 29 1 - 2 Ajax
FT Linense 0 - 4 Middlesbrough
FT SpVgg 06 Ketsch 0 - 17 Hoffenheim
FT Academica 0 - 0 Feirense
FT Arouca 0 - 0 Tondela
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 - 1 Penafiel
FT Notts County 1 - 3 Derby County
FT Preußen Muenster 2 - 0 SC Heerenveen
FT Ajax 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Excelsior
FT FC Emmen 1 - 2 FC Twente
FT Pirmasens 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
FT 1860 Munchen 2 - 3 Cardiff City
FT AFC Wimbledon 2 - 3 Chelsea
FT AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
FT Boreham Wood 0 - 2 Arsenal
FT Braga 1 - 2 Viseu
FT Crawley Town 0 - 2 Fulham
FT Darlington 1883 1 - 5 Sunderland
FT De Graafschap 2 - 5 Cambuur
FT Dorchester Town 0 - 11 AFC Bournemouth
FT Dumbarton 1 - 1 Partick Thistle
FT East Fife 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical
FT Elgin City 0 - 3 Ross County
FT Guiseley 0 - 2 Leeds United
Canc. Mansfield Town ? - ? Birmingham City
FT Morecambe 2 - 4 Dundee FC
FT Morton 0 - 1 St. Mirren
FT Preston North End 1 - 2 Liverpool
FT Queen of South 5 - 1 Rotherham United
FT Raith Rovers 0 - 1 Inverness CT
FT Rochdale 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic
FT Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Watford
FT St.Johnstone 0 - 0 York City
FT Stevenage 2 - 2 Millwall
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Reading
FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Celtic
FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 Rennes
FT FC Heidenheim 3 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
FT Metz 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
FT NAC Breda 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Nurnberg 3 - 1 Valencia
FT St. Pauli 0 - 0 Udinese
FT Fiorentina 3 - 0 Kalloni Lekanopedio
FT Hansa Rostock 0 - 3 Schalke 04
FT Kaiserslautern 1 - 2 Mainz 05
FT Maritimo 0 - 0 Moreirense
FT Nancy 1 - 0 Reims
FT Aalst 1 - 6 Gent
FT Angers 0 - 0 Lorient
FT Athletic Bilbao 3 - 0 Al Hilal
FT Atletico 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic
FT Auxerre 1 - 0 Orleans
FT Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 4 Marseille
FT Bielefeld 1 - 0 Hannover 96
FT Evian Thonon Gaillard 2 - 1 Bastia
Canc. Galatasaray ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
FT Genk 1 - 3 FC Porto
FT KV Mechelen 1 - 1 Red Star Beograd
FT Lille 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
Canc. Marseille ? - ? CSKA Moscow
FT Nantes 1 - 0 Brest
FT Portimonense 1 - 4 Huddersfield Town
FT Rio Ave 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest
FT Saint Etienne 1 - 1 Standard Liege
FT Teuta Durres 0 - 3 Cardiff City
FT Toulouse 2 - 2 Montpellier
FT Waasland-Beveren 0 - 1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT Westerlo 2 - 0 St.Truiden
FT Elche 2 - 0 Eldense
FT Besiktas 2 - 0 Oostende
FT Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 Barcelona
FT Lyon 4 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Seattle Sounders FC 3 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
July 18
FT Ingolstadt 2 - 0 Amkar
FT ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
FT Heracles 1 - 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
FT Aalen 1 - 1 Freiburg
FT Bochum 3 - 1 Wolfsburg
FT Dinamo Moscow 2 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv
FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Vitesse
FT Augsburg 0 - 1 Karlsruhe
FT Frejus Saint Raphael 0 - 0 Nice
FT MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 SC Heerenveen
FT PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT RasenBallsport Leipzig 4 - 2 Paris Saint Germain
FT Troyes 3 - 0 Lens
FT Willem II 1 - 0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FT FC Winterswijk 0 - 6 Dundee United
Canc. Arles-Avignon ? - ? Marseille
FT Benfica 1 - 0 Estoril
FT Club Brugge 0 - 0 Bordeaux
FT Hearts 1 - 2 Manchester City
FT Bury 1 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Falkirk 2 - 2 Rotherham United
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Almunecar 77 0 - 8 Granada
FT Sporting CP 2 - 1 Belenenses
July 17
FT CD Guadalajara 1 - 1 Swansea City
FT Mannheim 5 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 3 Real Betis
FT Cercle Bruges 0 - 2 Aalst
FT Kermt-Hasselt 0 - 6 Southampton
FT Velbert 0 - 6 FC Cologne
FT Boreham Wood 1 - 3 Brentford
FT Mansfield Town 1 - 3 Aston Villa
July 16
FT U. Madeira 1 - 3 Gil Vicente
FT Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Chornomorets O.
FT Terek Grozny 3 - 2 Fleetwood Town
FT Vendsyssel FF 2 - 0 Hobro
FT AC Milan 2 - 0 Renate
FT Braga 2 - 1 Beira-Mar
FT Broendby IF 2 - 1 Liverpool
FT Genk 1 - 1 Red Star Beograd
FT Hoffenheim 4 - 0 FCA Walldorf
FT Lucena 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
FT 1860 Munchen 2 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Darmstadt 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
FT Jablonec 2 - 0 FK Rostov
FT VVV-Venlo 2 - 6 FC Porto
FT Auxerre 0 - 0 Reims
Canc. Bordeaux ? - ? CSKA Moscow
FT Cercle Bruges 0 - 1 Westerlo
FT Deinze 1 - 1 Club Brugge
FT Evian Thonon Gaillard 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT FC Emmen 0 - 2 Feyenoord
FT FC Liege 0 - 2 Anderlecht
FT FC Porto B 2 - 3 Nottingham Forest
FT Feirense 0 - 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Grazer AK 1 - 13 Crystal Palace
FT Lok. Moscow 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT Lokeren 1 - 1 KV Mechelen
FT Mjallby 3 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
FT Nantes 1 - 3 Angers
FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Ajaccio
FT Koblenz 0 - 0 FC Cologne
FT SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 1 - 5 Hannover 96
FT Brora Rangers 0 - 2 Inverness CT
FT Forfar Athletic 2 - 2 Dundee United
FT Gent 2 - 0 Saint Etienne
Postp. UR La Louvière Centre ? - ? Sporting Charleroi
FT Bohemian FC 1 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT Brechin City 0 - 0 Dundee FC
FT Ipswich Town 0 - 0 West Ham United
FT Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 5 Chelsea
FT Aves 1 - 0 Maritimo
July 15
FT Basel 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
FT Torino 6 - 0 Sondrio Calcio
FT Fiorentina 6 - 0 La Fiorita Montegiardino
FT Salzburg 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
FT Young Boys 1 - 1 Wil
FT Hessen Kassel 1 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
FT SV Rodinghausen 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin
FT SpVgg Bayreuth 1 - 5 Valencia
FT Bordeaux 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Braunschweig 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
FT EHC Hoensbroek 0 - 4 Southampton
FT FC Dordrecht 1 - 1 FC Oss
FT FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
FT FC Zurich 3 - 3 Winterthur
FT Osnabruck 2 - 2 Vitesse
FT Serooskerke 0 - 9 FC Utrecht
FT FC Koebenhavn 0 - 2 Lyon
FT HVV Tubantia 0 - 6 Excelsior
FT Lierse 0 - 0 Willem II
Canc. Linzer ASK ? - ? Galatasaray
FT Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Besiktas
FT Exeter City 0 - 1 Reading
FT Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Newcastle United
FT Albion Rovers 0 - 1 St. Mirren
FT Braintree Town 1 - 6 Norwich City
FT Dartford 0 - 1 Millwall
FT Eastleigh 0 - 4 AFC Bournemouth
FT Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Birmingham City
FT Hamilton Academical 3 - 1 Dumbarton
FT Shrewsbury Town 1 - 2 West Bromwich Albion
FT Belenenses 0 - 0 Oriental
July 14
FT Le Havre 0 - 0 Caen
FT Shamrock Rovers 1 - 4 Wolverhampton Wanderers
July 13
FT SF Lauffen 0 - 8 Hoffenheim
FT Randers FC 1 - 3 AC Horsens
FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Mordovya
FT Nurnberg 2 - 1 Terek Grozny
FT SV Raisting 1 - 8 Augsburg
FT FC Vestsjaelland 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Chemnitz 0 - 0 Watford
FT Dundee FC 2 - 0 Manchester City
Postp. FC Viitorul Constanta ? - ? Leeds United
FT Met. Donetsk 0 - 2 Ural S.R
July 12
FT SoenderjyskE 3 - 1 Viborg
FT Trofense 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 0 Lyngby
FT Almere City FC 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen
FT FC Midtjylland 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
FT Ilkeston FC 0 - 4 Nottingham Forest
Postp. PEC Zwolle ? - ? Bochum
FT Wehen 1 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Ajax 2 - 2 AaB
FT AGF 2 - 0 Hobro
FT Bath City 1 - 1 Cardiff City
FT Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 0 Lierse
FT FC Dordrecht 1 - 4 FC Den Bosch
FT Mainz 05 4 - 1 FC Zurich
FT Motherwell 0 - 2 Fulham
FT Mouscron-Peruwelz 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
FT St. Veit 0 - 12 Monaco
FT Voorwaarts 0 - 6 Go Ahead Eagles
FT Basel 2 - 1 Terek Grozny
FT Kickers Emden 2 - 6 Werder Bremen
FT OB 1 - 1 Silkeborg
FT Augsburg 2 - 4 Sandhausen
FT Bohemian FC 0 - 4 Dundee United
FT Dereham Town 0 - 1 Norwich City
FT Elgin City 1 - 2 Inverness CT
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 1 - 5 Hannover 96
FT Luzern 4 - 1 Biel
FT Morton 0 - 1 Rotherham United
FT Osnabruck 1 - 1 Paderborn
FT Raith Rovers 1 - 1 St.Johnstone
FT Shelbourne 0 - 4 Ipswich Town
FT Stevenage 2 - 2 West Ham United
FT Telford 0 - 4 Blackburn Rovers
FT Vitesse 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
FT Welling United 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
FT York City 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
FT Bormiese 0 - 15 Torino
FT Olympiakos 0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
FT RWDM Brussels FC 1 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
FT Standard Liege 2 - 1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT VfL Oldenburg 1 - 2 FC Groningen
FT Videoton FC 3 - 4 Paris Saint Germain
Canc. Grasshoppers ? - ? Nurnberg
FT Nantes 3 - 0 Meyrin
FT Watford 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
FT Jihlava 1 - 0 Lille
FT Oostende 3 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
FT Rennes 1 - 1 Angers
FT St.Gallen 3 - 1 1860 Munchen
FT Nice 0 - 2 Bordeaux
FT Brest 1 - 1 Lorient
FT Lokeren 1 - 0 Vojvodina
FT Lucon 1 - 2 Guingamp
FT Servette 3 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard
FT Cercle Bruges 3 - 0 Roeselare
FT FVC 0 - 8 Cambuur
FT Maritimo 1 - 1 U. Madeira
FT Partick Thistle 0 - 4 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Seleccion de Getxo 0 - 4 Athletic Bilbao
Canc. Sion ? - ? Benfica
FT Sion 2 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Thun 2 - 3 Wil
FT Toulouse 1 - 1 Luzenac
FT KSK Heist 1 - 0 Westerlo
July 11
FT Walsall 0 - 0 Wigan Athletic
FT Amkar 0 - 1 Met. Donetsk
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 1 Club Brugge
FT Bursaspor 2 - 0 Esteghlal
FT Grasshoppers 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow
FT Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 2 Anderlecht
FT Dukla Praha 0 - 0 Celtic
FT FC Koebenhavn 2 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
Canc. Saint Etienne ? - ? Metz
FT Bastia 0 - 0 GFCO Ajaccio
FT Cercle Bruges 0 - 0 KV Mechelen
FT Mons 0 - 1 Gent
FT Willem II 2 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
FT Young Boys 0 - 0 Reims
FT ASWH 1 - 6 Feyenoord
FT SC Heerenveen 3 - 0 Telstar
Canc. Walhain ? - ? Sporting Charleroi
FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers
July 10
FT Bielefeld 2 - 0 Paderborn
FT Broendby IF 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Mickleover Sports 1 - 1 Derby County
July 9
FT Guangzhou R&F F.C. 2 - 3 Hamburger SV
Postp. SV Rodinghausen ? - ? Besiktas
FT Standard Liege 0 - 0 AaB
FT Aalst 1 - 2 Genk
FT Braunschweig 1 - 0 SoenderjyskE
FT Freamunde 1 - 0 Rio Ave
FT Oostende 0 - 0 Oud-Heverlee
FT 1860 Munchen 1 - 0 Karlsruhe
FT Caen 2 - 0 Rennes
FT Geel 1 - 2 Lokeren
FT AFC 34 1 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
FT Lierse 1 - 0 Westerlo
FT Lorient 1 - 2 Laval
FT Toulouse 1 - 2 Nimes
FT DHC Delft 1 - 5 ADO Den Haag
FT Sion 1 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
FT Forres Mechanics 0 - 5 Inverness CT
FT East Fife 0 - 4 St.Johnstone
FT Hamilton Academical 1 - 0 Hearts
July 8
FT Grasshoppers 3 - 1 Wohlen
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 FC Ufa
FT Aalen 2 - 4 Terek Grozny
FT Aarau 5 - 0 Wil
FT Amkar 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 0 Broenshoej
FT Basel 0 - 4 Sparta Prague
FT CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 Genk
FT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
FT Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Werder Bremen
FT Silkeborg 2 - 1 Hobro
FT St.Gallen 3 - 1 St.Kickers
FT Boulogne 2 - 1 Lens
FT Hartberg 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain
FT Dudelange 4 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
FT Linzer ASK 2 - 5 Celtic
FT S.V. LONGA '30 0 - 7 Go Ahead Eagles
FT Waasland-Beveren 2 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
FT Winterthur 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow
FT Young Boys 1 - 0 Sochaux
FT Austria Wien 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
FT KSK Heist 1 - 1 KV Mechelen
FT Cork City 0 - 3 Birmingham City
FT Athlone Town 0 - 0 Dundee United
FT Nuneaton Town 1 - 2 Derby County
July 7
Canc. Amkar ? - ? Sigma Olomouc
FT Lok. Moscow 4 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
FT Mordovya 1 - 0 Al Fateh FC
FT Ural S.R 4 - 1 Haladas
Canc. FC Liefering ? - ? RZ Pellets WAC
FT Maribor 1 - 0 FC Koebenhavn
July 6
FT Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Guangzhou Evergrande 6 - 2 Hamburger SV
FT Peterhead 0 - 1 Aberdeen
FT VV Oldenzaal 1 - 14 FC Twente
FT Velbert 1 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT KJV Kruibeke 0 - 4 Waasland-Beveren
FT FC Memmingen 0 - 3 Augsburg
FT Partizan Beograd 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Sion
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Karlsruhe
FT Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Celtic
FT SC Verl 1 - 3 Besiktas
FT SKN St. Polten 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
FT SV Groedig 1 - 1 M Boleslav
FT Sparta Prague 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
FT St.Truiden 0 - 0 Charlton Athletic
July 5
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
FT Lyngby 0 - 2 FC Vestsjaelland
FT OB 2 - 1 Esbjerg fB
FT Silkeborg 0 - 5 Viborg
FT Bornem 0 - 5 Lokeren
FT Lierse 0 - 2 Kortrijk
FT Roeselare 1 - 1 Oostende
FT Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Werder Bremen
FT Aalst 0 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
FT Westerlo 0 - 3 KV Mechelen
FT Cloppenburg 1 - 2 FC Groningen
FT FC Midtjylland 4 - 1 AGF
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 5 Ajax
FT Grasshoppers 0 - 0 Servette
FT Mons 0 - 0 Anderlecht
FT Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1 - 5 Mainz 05
FT TSV Havelse 1 - 3 Wigan Athletic
FT Club Brugge 2 - 3 CSKA Sofia
FT DVV Delft 1 - 5 ADO Den Haag
FT Freiburg 6 - 3 Winterthur
FT Linzer ASK 2 - 0 Austria Wien
FT Amneville 2 - 3 Metz
FT East Fife 0 - 3 Fulham
FT Ilkeston FC 0 - 0 Derby County
FT Lewes 0 - 5 Brighton & Hove Albion
FT Luzern 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
FT Oldham Athletic 1 - 4 Steaua Bucuresti
FT Virton 1 - 4 Sporting Charleroi
FT Lugano 2 - 2 Aarau
FT FC Zurich 2 - 1 St.Kickers
FT Liberec 0 - 2 Broendby IF
FT ONB 0 - 9 Cambuur
FT RZ Pellets WAC 0 - 2 Union Berlin
FT Rennes 2 - 1 Orleans
FT Debrecen 4 - 2 Lyon
FT Salzburg 1 - 2 Kaiserslautern
July 4
FT Mordovya 8 - 1 Gloria Buzau
FT FC Nordsjaelland 2 - 0 Hobro
FT Altach 0 - 0 St.Gallen
FT Wiener Neustadt 4 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
FT Adm/Modling 3 - 0 Amkar
FT Biel 1 - 3 Thun
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
FT Flevo Boys 1 - 3 SC Heerenveen
FT Vitesse 1 - 1 Cercle Bruges
July 3
FT SDC Putten 0 - 6 Cercle Bruges
FT Celtic 3 - 1 FC Krasnodar
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 3 Basel
FT Buitenpost 1 - 6 SC Heerenveen
FT Sion 2 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard
FT RKSV Schijndel 1 - 7 PSV Eindhoven
FT Matlock Town 0 - 1 Derby County
July 2
FT FC Koebenhavn 1 - 0 AC Horsens
FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Khimki
FT Changchun Yatai 0 - 1 Werder Bremen
FT Mordovya 3 - 1 Al-Raed
FT Dinamo Moscow 3 - 2 Austria Wien
FT Echallens 0 - 3 Lausanne
FT Schaffhausen 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow
FT VfR Horst 0 - 15 Hamburger SV
FT FC Soenderborg 0 - 1 SoenderjyskE
FT Luzern 4 - 3 Wil
Canc. Malmo FF ? - ? FC Koebenhavn
FT Ujpest 1 - 1 KV Mechelen
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 Club Brugge
FT Grieskirchen 1 - 7 Rapid Wien
FT KSV Oudenaarde 0 - 2 Anderlecht
FT Dessel 0 - 1 Westerlo
FT Ingelmunster 0 - 1 Oostende
FT KV.Woluwe-Zaventem 1 - 2 Lokeren
FT Clachnacuddin 0 - 4 Inverness CT
July 1
FT Randers FC 4 - 2 AGF
FT AaB 2 - 2 Stroemsgodset
FT Roeselare 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
FT FK Rostov 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
FT Wiener Neustadt 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT 1860 Munchen 2 - 1 Lok. Moscow
FT Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Partizan Beograd
FT Salzburg 2 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
June 30
FT Kalmar FF 2 - 1 Helsingborg
FT Chemnitz 0 - 2 Broendby IF
FT Djurgaarden 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
June 29
FT VfL Oldenburg 1 - 11 Werder Bremen
FT Voitsberg 1 - 2 Austria Wien
FT SC St. Pantaleon-Erla 0 - 20 Rapid Wien
FT SV Groedig 5 - 0 Kosice
FT KVV Zelzate 0 - 4 Lokeren
June 28
FT Viborg 0 - 1 Esbjerg fB
FT OB 1 - 1 FC Vestsjaelland
FT SDC Putten 1 - 13 Ajax
FT Elfsborg 3 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
FT KSV Oudenaarde 1 - 6 Zulte-Waregem
FT Spartak Moscow 0 - 0 Broendby IF
FT Young Boys 0 - 0 Lausanne
FT Altach 8 - 0 Hard
FT Arbroath 0 - 7 Aberdeen
FT CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Gent
FT ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2 - 3 Hamburger SV
FT FC Gullegem 1 - 4 Kortrijk
FT FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 FK Karabakh
FT FC Zurich 5 - 0 Wil
FT Luzern 3 - 1 Schaffhausen
FT Rupel Boom 0 - 3 KV Mechelen
FT SK Eernegem 1 - 2 Oostende
FT Universitatea Cluj 1 - 4 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Wohlen 2 - 2 Aarau
FT Le Mont LS 1 - 7 Sion
FT FC Vaduz 2 - 2 Thun
FT St.Gallen 0 - 0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Differdang 03 0 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
FT Geel 0 - 2 Lierse
FT Genk 1 - 2 Lommel
FT Westerlo 1 - 1 Club Brugge
FT Royal Knokke FC 1 - 4 Anderlecht
FT Deinze 3 - 4 Cercle Bruges
June 27
Canc. FC Koebenhavn ? - ? Halmstads BK
FT Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Podbrezova
FT RZ Pellets WAC 1 - 1 Kapfenberg
FT SoenderjyskE 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
FT Aatvidaberg 2 - 3 IFK Norrkoeping
FT FC Koniz 1 - 3 Basel
FT Hartberg 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
FT Salzburg 4 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT BW Schwalbe Tuendern 1 - 6 Werder Bremen
FT Ried 0 - 0 Kosice
FT Thun 2 - 0 Grasshoppers
FT Eendracht Zele 0 - 4 Gent
FT SV Horn 1 - 6 Adm/Modling
FT Harelbeke 0 - 3 Kortrijk
FT Partizan Beograd 3 - 3 Malmo FF
June 26
FT Randers FC 2 - 2 Hacken
FT Allerheiligen 0 - 1 FK Rostov
FT Rapid Wien 4 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
June 25
FT St.Gallen 3 - 2 Stuttgart II
FT Wiener Neustadt 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
FT KSV Oudenaarde 0 - 6 Club Brugge
FT OB 0 - 1 IFK Gothenburg
FT Servette 0 - 3 Sion
FT Temse 2 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
FT WS Oudenburg 0 - 10 Cercle Bruges
FT Oosterzonen 1 - 4 Westerlo
FT Torhout 0 - 1 Oostende
FT Enskede IK 0 - 4 Djurgaarden
FT KSK Heist 0 - 2 Lierse
FT Brechin City 1 - 4 Aberdeen
June 24
FT SKN St. Polten 0 - 6 Austria Wien
FT Thun 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
FT Adm/Modling 0 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Young Boys 3 - 1 Winterthur
FT Lausanne 1 - 1 Le Mont LS
FT Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 FC Zurich
FT FC Gullegem 0 - 1 Gent
FT SK Rapid Leest 1 - 4 KV Mechelen
FT Harelbeke 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
June 23
FT Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Kapfenberg
June 22
FT Esbjerg fB 0 - 1 AGF
FT KGR Katelijne 0 - 5 KV Mechelen
FT Grasshoppers 4 - 1 Wil
June 21
FT Young Boys 4 - 3 Schaffhausen
FT Khimki 1 - 0 FC Ufa
FT FC Bergheim 0 - 9 SV Groedig
FT Lausanne 1 - 1 Sion
FT Luzern 1 - 0 Winterthur
FT Standard Wetteren 1 - 8 Gent
FT St.Gallen 2 - 1 SC Bruhl
FT RZ Pellets WAC 2 - 2 Rudar Velenje
FT Ried 2 - 2 TSV Buchbach
FT St. Patrick's Athletic 2 - 2 Aberdeen
FT FC Vaduz 2 - 3 Austria Lustenau
FT Diegem 1 - 4 Club Brugge
FT SVV Damme 0 - 7 Cercle Bruges
June 20
FT Dinamo Moscow 4 - 1 FC Dolgoprudny
FT Adm/Modling 2 - 1 Hartberg
FT Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 Kapfenberg
FT Randers FC 1 - 1 Viborg
FT Admira Dornbirn 0 - 10 Altach
June 19
FT Winterthur 3 - 1 Grasshoppers
FT Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
FT Sturm Graz 2 - 3 Inter Baku
FT IFK Gothenburg 5 - 1 Stroemsgodset
FT Kolding IF 0 - 1 Broendby IF
June 18
FT Oerebro 3 - 0 AIK
FT SV Groedig 5 - 1 Burghausen
FT St.Gallen 3 - 1 Schaffhausen
FT Ried 2 - 0 Skenderbeu
FT Aarau 1 - 2 FC Zurich
FT FC Hoellviken 0 - 3 Malmo FF
FT KSK Heist 0 - 13 Club Brugge
June 17
FT Adm/Modling 0 - 3 Botev Plovdiv
FT RZ Pellets WAC 0 - 1 RNK Split
FT Thun 1 - 0 Lausanne
FT SKN St. Polten 1 - 2 Wiener Neustadt
June 16
FT Altach 1 - 2 Grasshoppers
June 14
FT FC Zurich 1 - 0 FC Vaduz
FT Young Boys 1 - 2 Thun
FT SV Horn 0 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
June 13
FT Aarau 2 - 3 Schaffhausen
FT Adm/Modling 1 - 1 Kapfenberg
FT RZ Pellets WAC 4 - 0 ND Ilirija Ljubljana
June 8
FT Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Sevastopol
June 1
AET Boca Juniors 1 - 1 River Plate *
May 28
FT SD Gernika 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
May 26
FT Selangor 0 - 2 Sevilla
May 25
FT CD Ronda 2 - 4 Real Betis
May 24
FT Gyeongnam FC 2 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
May 23
FT Bonner SC 1 - 6 FC Cologne
FT Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Lazio
FT Orlando City 0 - 1 Roma
May 22
FT Suwon S.B. 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
FT Pelita Bandung Raya 0 - 4 Sevilla
FT JD Somorrostro 0 - 6 Athletic Bilbao
FT SW Essen 0 - 4 FC Cologne
FT CD Acero 0 - 0 Levante
FT Difaa El Jadida 1 - 2 Montpellier
FT CA Antoniano 3 - 2 Real Betis
May 21
FT Jeonbuk FC 2 - 0 Lyon
FT Arcos CF 1 - 4 Real Betis
May 19
FT TSV Havelse 3 - 3 Hannover 96
FT Malaga 3 - 2 EL Palo
May 15
FT Al-Ain 0 - 3 Manchester City
May 14
FT Persib Bandung 1 - 1 Ajax
FT Koblenz 1 - 6 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Shamrock Rovers 0 - 4 Liverpool
FT Heeslinger SC 1 - 2 Werder Bremen
FT Atletico PR 1 - 2 Corinthians
May 11
FT Persija Jakarta 0 - 3 Ajax
April 23
FT Burgos CF 1 - 0 Valladolid
March 23
FT AIK 3 - 0 Kalmar FF
FT Oerebro 1 - 2 Vaalerenga
FT Viking 3 - 1 Ranheim
FT Rosenborg 2 - 3 Stabaek
FT Sarpsborg 08 0 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt
March 22
FT Start 3 - 1 Brann
FT Aatvidaberg 1 - 1 Degerfors
FT Mjallby 0 - 0 Oesters IF
FT Sogndal 0 - 1 Hoedd
FT GIF Sundsvall 1 - 2 Gefle
FT Molde 3 - 1 Aalesund
FT Odd Ballklubb 3 - 1 Lillestroem
FT FK Haugesund 2 - 2 Sandnes
March 21
FT Stroemsgodset 5 - 3 Mjondalen
March 20
FT Vaalerenga 1 - 0 Fredrikstad
March 19
FT Start 2 - 1 Stabaek
March 16
FT AIK 2 - 2 HJK
FT Sandnes 1 - 0 Viking
FT Aalesund 2 - 1 Ranheim
FT Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 1 Tromsoe
FT Kalmar FF 1 - 1 Rosenborg
March 15
Postp. Vejle Boldklub ? - ? Start
FT Hobro 3 - 1 Start
FT Sogndal 1 - 0 Brann
FT Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Stabaek
FT Fredrikstad 0 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
FT Stroemsgodset 1 - 6 Vaalerenga
March 14
FT Odd Ballklubb 2 - 1 Hamarkameratene
FT Lillestroem 1 - 1 Molde
March 12
FT Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Moss
FT FK Haugesund 0 - 1 Kalmar FF
FT Hoenefoss 0 - 3 Viking
March 9
FT Mjondalen 1 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
FT Aalesund 1 - 2 Bodoe/Glimt
FT Viking 4 - 1 Hoedd
March 8
FT Brann 3 - 4 Sandnes
FT Lillestroem 3 - 2 Strommen
FT Molde 4 - 4 Sogndal
March 7
FT Start 0 - 0 Odd Ballklubb
FT Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 2 Falkenbergs FF
March 6
FT Rosenborg 5 - 2 Levanger
March 5
FT Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Mjondalen
FT Stabaek 3 - 0 Hamarkameratene
FT Vaalerenga 2 - 0 Lillestroem
March 4
FT Husqvarna FF 1 - 1 Mjallby
March 2
FT Tomsk 2 - 1 FC Minsk
March 1
FT Shenzhen Ruby 3 - 2 AIK
FT Bryne 3 - 6 Viking
FT Oerebro 0 - 2 Falkenbergs FF
FT Hamarkameratene 2 - 3 Vaalerenga
February 28
FT Sandnes 4 - 0 Sandefjord
FT Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 Stroemsgodset
February 27
FT Linense 1 - 3 Lok. Moscow
FT Rosenborg 1 - 3 Odd Ballklubb
FT Lok. Moscow 1 - 0 Molde
February 26
FT Sogndal 1 - 0 Brann
FT Gefle 0 - 1 IK Frej Taby
FT Aalesund 2 - 4 Start
FT Motala AIF FK 1 - 1 Aatvidaberg
February 25
FT Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Hammarby
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Molde
FT Udinese 1 - 1 Gorica
Canc. Halmstads BK ? - ? Falkenbergs FF
FT Hacken 0 - 0 Gais
February 24
FT Malmo FF 2 - 1 Mjallby
FT Sarpsborg 08 3 - 0 Sandefjord
FT Spartak Moscow 0 - 2 Djurgaarden
February 23
Postp. Liaoning Hongyun ? - ? AIK
FT Oerebro 3 - 2 Kalmar FF
FT Sogndal 2 - 1 Start
FT Lok. Moscow 15 - 0 Stroemsgodset
FT Brann 1 - 1 Aalesund
February 22
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 Trans Narva
FT Vaalerenga 3 - 1 Stabaek
FT Falkenbergs FF 1 - 0 Angelholm
FT Elfsborg 1 - 1 Hacken
FT Helsingborg 1 - 1 Lyngby
FT Rosenborg 0 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
FT Viking 2 - 1 FK Haugesund
FT CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Stroemsgodset
February 21
FT Gefle 1 - 1 FC Mika
FT Strommen 2 - 0 Stabaek
Canc. Bodoe/Glimt ? - ? Molde
FT IFK Gothenburg 0 - 1 Oesters IF
February 20
FT Changchun Yatai 2 - 4 Ural S.R
FT Aalesund 0 - 1 Sogndal
FT Halmstads BK 0 - 1 Aatvidaberg
FT Stroemsgodset 2 - 3 Videoton FC
FT Raufoss 2 - 4 Lillestroem
FT Start 1 - 2 Brann
February 19
FT Malaga B 0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
FT FC Koebenhavn 3 - 1 Vejle Boldklub
FT Odd Ballklubb 5 - 1 Fredrikstad
FT Tomsk 3 - 0 Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT Lok. Moscow 4 - 0 Djurgaarden
FT Kalmar FF 3 - 0 Joenkoeping S.
February 18
FT Malmo FF 0 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland
FT Gefle 1 - 3 Changchun Yatai
FT FC Pasching 2 - 0 Mjallby
FT Hajduk Split 3 - 0 Udinese
FT Oergryte 0 - 1 Elfsborg
February 17
Canc. Jammerbugt FC ? - ? Viborg
FT Tromsoe 0 - 3 Bodoe/Glimt
FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Videoton FC
FT Seongnam FC 1 - 0 Mjallby
FT Sarpsborg 08 2 - 1 Sandnes
February 16
FT FC Midtjylland 2 - 2 Randers FC
FT Flora Tallinn 0 - 3 Broendby IF
February 15
FT Esbjerg fB 2 - 1 Silkeborg
FT AIK 2 - 1 Elfsborg
FT Djurgaarden 2 - 1 Joenkoeping S.
FT IFK Gothenburg 1 - 3 AaB
FT Viborg 3 - 0 SoenderjyskE
FT Lillestroem 2 - 1 Stabaek
FT Mjondalen 1 - 1 Hamarkameratene
FT Ural S.R 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
FT GIF Sundsvall 0 - 3 Brommapojkarna
FT Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland
FT Oesters IF 0 - 1 Kalmar FF
FT Bryne 1 - 1 FK Haugesund
February 14
FT Stroemsgodset 1 - 2 Odd Ballklubb
FT Hammarby 3 - 0 Aatvidaberg
Aband. Maribor ? - ? AGF
FT Molde 1 - 1 Ranheim
FT Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 OB
FT Tomsk 2 - 2 Suwon S.B.
FT CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Dnipro
FT Aalesund 2 - 0 Hoedd
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 4 - 0 Lyubimets
FT Oerebro 1 - 1 Sirius
FT Start 1 - 0 Viking
FT FC Vestsjaelland 2 - 0 Vejle Boldklub
February 13
FT Otelul Galati 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
FT FK Rostov 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
FT Randers FC 9 - 0 Cartagena
FT Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Tromsoe
FT Spartak Moscow 0 - 5 FC Koebenhavn
FT Bodoe/Glimt 1 - 2 Sandnes
FT Rosenborg 2 - 1 Djurgaarden
FT Sogndal 3 - 0 Floro
February 12
Canc. Belenenses ? - ? AaB
FT Benfica B 1 - 1 AaB
FT Levante 0 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 2 FC Krasnodar
FT Stabaek 2 - 0 Sandefjord
FT FK Rostov 5 - 4 Ural S.R
FT Broendby IF 3 - 1 Ujpest
FT Dinamo Moscow 5 - 0 Dnipro
FT La Union CF 0 - 1 FC Nordsjaelland
FT Malaga 1 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv
Canc. Kjellerup ? - ? Viborg
FT Gais 1 - 0 Falkenbergs FF
February 11
FT SoenderjyskE 3 - 1 Zeta
FT Viborg 1 - 0 AC Horsens
FT AGF 0 - 2 OB
FT Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Syrianska
FT Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
FT Molde 1 - 1 Kristiansund BK
FT Aatvidaberg 2 - 2 IF Sylvia
FT Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Dnipro
FT Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 FC Midtjylland
February 10
FT Hacken 3 - 1 FC Dallas
FT Randers FC 2 - 2 Astra Giurgiu
FT Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 4 Brno
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Liberec 0 - 2 Oerebro
FT Volga Nyzhnyi 2 - 4 Slovacko
FT FC Koebenhavn 2 - 0 Breidablik
February 9
FT Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Videoton FC
FT Elfsborg 1 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
FT Djurgaarden 2 - 0 Degerfors
FT Esbjerg fB 3 - 1 Jablonec
FT Brann 1 - 1 Aalesund
FT FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow
February 8
FT Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Suduva
FT Sparta Prague 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
FT Jagodina 0 - 0 SoenderjyskE
FT Falkenbergs FF 1 - 2 Lyngby
FT Halmstads BK 4 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
FT FK Sloboda Uzice 0 - 3 Kalmar FF
FT Hammarby 1 - 0 Gefle
FT Lillestroem 1 - 3 Sarpsborg 08
FT Mjallby 1 - 1 Angelholm
FT Broendby IF 2 - 1 Sevastopol
FT Lok. Moscow 1 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Oerebro 2 - 1 Mattersburg
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan
February 7
FT Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905
FT Hoenefoss 2 - 7 Stabaek
FT FK Rostov 0 - 1 FK Sloboda Uzice
FT Amkar 3 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas
Canc. Slovacko ? - ? Viborg
FT FC Dallas 3 - 0 Hacken
FT Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 0 FK Senica
FT FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 Breidablik
FT IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 3 Aatvidaberg
FT Start 1 - 0 Bodoe/Glimt
FT Sandnes 0 - 1 Vidar
FT Sogndal 2 - 2 Hamarkameratene
FT FC Koebenhavn 4 - 0 Liberec
February 6
FT Helsingborg 1 - 0 OB
FT Viborg 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
FT Odd Ballklubb 2 - 1 Sandefjord
FT IFK Gothenburg 0 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti
FT Stroemsgodset 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
February 5
FT Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Kalmar FF
FT Lech Poznan 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar
FT Dinamo Moscow 2 - 1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT Oerebro 4 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv
FT Elfsborg 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
FT Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Lyubimets
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 CSKA Moscow
FT FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 Liberec
FT Columbus Crew 1 - 0 Malmo FF
February 4
FT Silkeborg 1 - 0 SoenderjyskE
FT Randers FC 1 - 1 Hobro
FT Sparta Prague 2 - 1 Lok. Moscow
FT Sturm Graz 2 - 0 SC Weiz
FT Ried 1 - 3 SV Wallern
February 3
FT OFK Beograd 0 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Stroemsgodset 5 - 1 FC Daugava
FT FC Vestsjaelland 2 - 1 FK Haugesund
FT Ferencvaros 1 - 0 Viborg
FT Tomsk 1 - 0 Jablonec
FT Amkar 1 - 1 Litex Lovech
FT FC Vaslui 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
FT Vecindario 0 - 3 Brann
FT IFK Gothenburg 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Molde 2 - 0 Benfica Luanda
February 2
FT Boca Juniors 1 - 2 River Plate
FT Broendby IF 1 - 1 HB Koge
FT Hannover 96 2 - 2 St. Pauli
FT Odd Ballklubb 3 - 1 Lok. Tbilisi
FT Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 AIK
FT Esbjerg fB 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
FT CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Rosenborg 3 - 0 Costuleni
February 1
FT New England Rev. 1 - 1 Malmo FF
FT FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 FC Roskilde
FT Mjallby 0 - 1 Kalmar FF
FT 1860 Munchen 3 - 0 SV Groedig
FT Broendby IF 1 - 3 Helsingborg
FT Gefle 0 - 1 Sirius
FT Greuther Furth 2 - 0 Aalen
FT IFK Norrkoeping 2 - 1 Assyriska FF
FT Karlsruhe 1 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
FT Aatvidaberg 1 - 1 Husqvarna FF
FT Baerum 0 - 1 Vaalerenga
FT FC Cologne 1 - 0 Austria Wien
FT Sogndal 1 - 2 Foerde
FT Djurgaarden 7 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
FT Sandnes 1 - 0 Bryne
January 31
AET FC Tokyo 1 - 1 Olhanense *
FT Viborg 0 - 2 AaB
FT AC Horsens 2 - 3 SoenderjyskE
FT FC Daugava 1 - 4 FK Haugesund
FT Randers FC 4 - 0 Fredericia
FT Ried 1 - 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 Stabaek
FT FC Midtjylland 1 - 0 Hobro
FT Stroemsgodset 1 - 0 Benfica Luanda
FT Lok. Moscow 3 - 1 Lech Poznan
FT Sturm Graz 2 - 3 Jagodina
FT Start 1 - 1 Vindbjart
FT Hacken 3 - 1 Falkenbergs FF
Postp. Oerebro ? - ? BK Forward
FT Molde 2 - 1 FC Vestsjaelland
FT Aalesund 2 - 4 Kristiansund BK
January 30
FT FC Koebenhavn 0 - 0 Broenshoej
FT Rosenborg 5 - 2 AIK
AET CSKA Moscow * 0 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
FT Sandhausen 0 - 1 Greuther Furth
FT IFK Gothenburg 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
January 29
FT FC Vaslui 1 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala
Aband. Odd Ballklubb ? - ? Benfica Luanda
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
FT SKN St. Polten 2 - 2 Austria Wien
January 28
FT Las Palmas 1 - 0 Brann
FT Viborg 0 - 2 OB
FT Ried 1 - 1 CFR Cluj
FT FC Vestsjaelland 2 - 0 FC Daugava
FT Hacken 5 - 1 Ljungskile
FT Benfica Luanda 1 - 3 FK Haugesund
January 27
FT Costuleni 0 - 4 Stroemsgodset
FT Sion 0 - 0 Chiasso
FT Kaiserslautern 3 - 2 Paderborn
FT AIK 1 - 4 Molde
FT Salzburg 4 - 1 Al-Merreikh
FT Rosenborg 0 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
January 26
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 1 RNK Split
FT AaB 2 - 0 Vejle Boldklub
FT Locarno 0 - 4 FC Zurich
FT Grasshoppers 3 - 1 Wil
FT IFK Mariehamn 2 - 2 Gefle
FT Odd Ballklubb 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
FT Adm/Modling 2 - 5 Vojvodina
January 25
FT Paderborn 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
FT Esbjerg fB 3 - 0 Naesby
FT FC Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Helsingborg
FT Mjallby 0 - 0 Halmstads BK
FT Oerebro 1 - 0 IK Brage
FT 1860 Munchen 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
FT Aatvidaberg 5 - 1 Assyriska FF
FT Dinamo Moscow 0 - 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent
FT Lillestroem 3 - 0 Hacken
FT Ried 0 - 0 Sandhausen
FT Lugano 0 - 0 Young Boys
Canc. SV Groedig ? - ? FC Cologne
FT Sandnes 1 - 1 Vard Haugesund
Aband. Djurgaarden ? - ? Union Berlin
Postp. Amkar ? - ? Hajduk Split
Canc. Sturm Graz ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
January 24
FT AGF 1 - 2 Randers FC
FT FC Ufa 0 - 1 Sion
FT FC Koebenhavn 3 - 1 Hvidovre
FT AaB 2 - 0 AC Horsens
FT RZ Pellets WAC 1 - 2 Partizan Beograd
FT Universitatea Cluj 1 - 5 Wiener Neustadt
FT Thun 1 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT St.Gallen 2 - 2 FC Vaduz
FT FC Vestsjaelland 2 - 1 AB
FT Baerum 3 - 1 Stabaek
FT OB 3 - 0 Hobro
FT Dundalk 1 - 4 Barnsley
January 23
FT Salzburg 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 Piast Gliwice
FT FC Midtjylland 3 - 1 Vejle Boldklub
FT SoenderjyskE 1 - 0 Fredericia
FT Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 Austria Wien
FT Rosenborg 2 - 2 Kristiansund BK
FT Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
FT SV Groedig 0 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
FT Raja Casablanca 0 - 2 Vitoria de Guimaraes
January 22
FT Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Broendby IF
FT Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sion
FT Lugano 1 - 0 Aarau
FT Paderborn 1 - 1 Rapid Wien
FT Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Rijeka
FT Olhanense 0 - 1 Lok. Moscow
FT St. Pauli 2 - 2 1860 Munchen
January 21
FT Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 4 FC Zurich
FT RZ Pellets WAC 1 - 3 Cottbus
FT VfB Stuttgart 2 - 0 Greuther Furth
FT Ull Kisa 3 - 1 Stabaek
FT Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0 Sion
FT Duisburg 1 - 6 Borussia Dortmund
January 20
FT Rapid Wien 0 - 1 Bielefeld
FT St.Gallen 0 - 4 Austria Wien
FT SV Groedig 3 - 0 Aalen
FT Amkar 0 - 3 Viktoria Plzen
FT Schwechat 0 - 5 Wiener Neustadt
FT Union Berlin 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
January 19
FT Erciyesspor 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan
FT Hoffenheim 4 - 1 Kasimpasa
FT Mainz 05 3 - 0 Saarbrucken
FT Oberhausen 1 - 0 Schalke 04
FT St. Pauli 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
FT Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 Austria Wien
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 0 Wisla Krakow
FT Servette 1 - 0 Laci
FT Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan
FT Vasalunds IF 2 - 5 AIK
January 18
FT Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
FT FC Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 Frem
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Broendby IF
FT FC Jazz 1 - 2 Jyvaskyla JK
FT Gyeongnam FC 0 - 1 FC Zurich
FT SKN St. Polten 0 - 1 Ried
FT FF Jaro 5 - 0 VIFK
FT Darmstadt 2 - 1 Sandhausen
FT Besiktas 2 - 2 RNK Split
FT Cesena 2 - 3 Chiasso
FT Aalen 0 - 1 Thun
FT Mainz 05 2 - 0 Esbjerg fB
FT Pescara 1 - 1 Lugano
FT FC Cologne 2 - 1 Schalke 04
FT Greuther Furth 0 - 2 Augsburg
FT Hamburger SV 4 - 2 Basel
FT Kaiserslautern 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
FT Nurnberg 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
Canc. St.Gallen ? - ? Shandong Luneng
FT Bochum 0 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Salzburg 3 - 0 Bayern Munich
FT Trans Narva 6 - 1 Talinna Kalev
FT Luzern 1 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
FT Fenerbahce 0 - 0 FK Neftchi
January 17
FT Lillestroem 3 - 4 Stroemsgodset
FT HJK 5 - 0 FC Jurmala
FT Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Sion
FT Hartberg 1 - 4 RZ Pellets WAC
FT Rizespor 1 - 1 Hannover 96
FT Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
Canc. Broendby IF ? - ? Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT Odd Ballklubb 2 - 0 Strommen
FT Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 0 Preußen Muenster
FT Levadia Tallinn 1 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
January 16
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Hoffenheim 3 - 0 1860 Munchen
FT Stuttgart II 5 - 3 Wolfsburg II
FT Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 4 Piast Gliwice
FT Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT Freiburg 0 - 5 Union Berlin
FT Nurnberg 2 - 1 Luzern
FT Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
FT Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Hannover 96
FT Esp.Lagos 0 - 5 Lok. Moscow
January 15
FT Cracovia Krakow 2 - 2 Widzew Lodz
FT Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 Dolcan Zabki
FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Burghausen 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
FT Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT Mar Menor 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock
FT St.Gallen 1 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Besiktas 0 - 1 Gyeongnam FC
Canc. Aachen ? - ? Fortuna Dusseldorf
FT Mainz 05 4 - 2 FSV Frankfurt
FT Chemnitz 0 - 0 Kaiserslautern
FT FC Gutersloh 1 - 2 Bielefeld
FT SC Verl 0 - 4 Paderborn
January 14
FT Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 SKN St. Polten
FT Duisburg 1 - 2 FC Zurich
FT Greuther Furth 5 - 2 Unterhaching
FT Wil 1 - 4 Altach
FT Schaffhausen 1 - 2 Winterthur
FT Thun 1 - 2 Biel
FT Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
FT Basel 0 - 1 Braunschweig
FT Bochum 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
FT Novara 2 - 2 Sion
FT Kairat Almaty 0 - 3 Hamburger SV
FT Nurnberg 5 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
FT SV Groedig 5 - 1 TSV Neumarkt
January 13
FT Karlsruhe 2 - 0 FC Heidenheim
FT Stuttgart II 0 - 0 Willem II
FT Al-Kuwait 0 - 8 Bayern Munich
FT Freiburg 2 - 0 Laci
January 12
FT Elversberg 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern
FT Cambuur 2 - 1 De Graafschap
FT Bochum 0 - 1 Hoffenheim
FT Hannover 96 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin
FT NEC Nijmegen 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
AET Galatasaray * 0 - 0 Celtic
FT Besiktas 1 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FT Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
January 11
FT Gornik Zabrze 4 - 1 Okocimski KS Brzesko
FT Schalke 04 3 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT FC Dordrecht 5 - 1 Ter Leede
FT Salzburg 8 - 0 Znojmo
FT Sion 3 - 3 Servette
FT Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond
FT Luzern 3 - 0 Locarno
FT AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
FT Basel 1 - 0 Feyenoord
FT MC Alger 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
FT Braunschweig 0 - 2 Freiburg
FT Borussia Dortmund 2 - 0 Standard Liege
FT Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Aarau
FT Mons 2 - 3 Preußen Muenster
FT PEC Zwolle 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart
AET Trabzonspor * 1 - 1 Ajax
Canc. MVV Maastricht ? - ? KFC Uerdingen
FT Augsburg 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
January 10
FT Aalen 2 - 1 Stuttgart II
FT M Boleslav 1 - 0 Pardubice
FT Saarbrucken 3 - 1 Willem II
FT FC Den Bosch 1 - 0 VVV-Venlo
FT FC Groningen 0 - 1 NAC Breda
FT Grasshoppers 4 - 0 Winterthur
FT Ingolstadt 2 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Wil 1 - 2 St.Gallen
FT Thun 1 - 3 Schaffhausen
Canc. FC Zurich ? - ? Biel
FT KV Mechelen 1 - 1 Oud-Heverlee
FT Wolfsburg 3 - 2 Anderlecht
FT SC Heerenveen 3 - 2 Lierse
FT Roda JC Kerkrade 2 - 1 Club Brugge
FT Young Boys 2 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Vitesse 0 - 0 Hamburger SV
FT Galatasaray 2 - 1 Ajax
January 9
FT FC Twente 2 - 1 Osnabruck
FT Greuther Furth 1 - 0 Burghausen
FT Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Oud-Heverlee
FT ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Oostende
FT Heracles 1 - 3 Preußen Muenster
FT Mons 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
FT Roeselare 1 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
FT Al-Merreikh 0 - 2 Bayern Munich
FT PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT Vasco da Gama 0 - 5 VfB Stuttgart
FT Trabzonspor 1 - 3 Celtic
January 8
FT Darmstadt 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
FT Cambuur 4 - 1 Lierse
FT Cartagena 1 - 2 Cercle Bruges
FT Heracles 0 - 1 Braunschweig
FT NEC Nijmegen 2 - 3 Mainz 05
FT Shanghai East Asia FC 1 - 3 Augsburg
FT UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 KV Mechelen
January 7
FT Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 3 SC Heerenveen
FT MC Alger 0 - 0 Cercle Bruges
FT ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Preußen Muenster
FT AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Club Brugge
FT Oostende 1 - 1 Mainz 05
FT Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Vitesse
January 6
FT Arema 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
FT Al-Garrafa 1 - 2 Schalke 04
January 2
FT Paris Saint Germain 0 - 1 Real Madrid