LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies Last 30 Days Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Results
March 5
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Aalesund
FT
Bryne
Viking
March 4
FT
Start
Vindbjart
March 3
FT
BATE Borisov
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Degerfors
Aatvidaberg
March 2
FT
Mjoendalen
1 - 2
Tromsoe
March 1
FT
Portland Timbers
Stabaek
FT
FC Krasnodar
Aktobe
FT
FC Ufa
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Molde
Sandefjord
February 28
FT
FK Rostov
BATE Borisov
FT
Viking
FK Haugesund
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Aatvidaberg
FT
Lillestroem
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Molde
Kristiansund BK
FT
Ural S.R
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Rosenborg
Oestersunds FK
FT
GIF Sundsvall
IK Brage
February 27
Postp.
Sandnes
? - ?
Mjoendalen
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Vaalerenga
February 26
FT
Stabaek
Vancouver Whitecaps
FT
FC Krasnodar
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Sogndal
Tromsoe
February 25
FT
Amkar
Mordovya
Postp.
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FT
Arsenal Tula
Ural S.R
FT
FK Rostov
Viborg
FT
Mordovya
OTMK Olmaliq
FT
CSKA Moscow
Malaga
FT
Stroemsgodset
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Kalmar FF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Thun
Xamax
February 23
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Brann
FT
Sogndal
Sandefjord
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Aalesund
Start
February 22
FT
FK Rostov
Atyrau
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Chicago Fire
0 - 0
Stabaek
February 21
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Kalmar FF
FT
Lillestroem
Stroemmen
FT
Stroemsgodset
Spartak Moscow
FT
Rosenborg
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Terek Grozny
OTMK Olmaliq
FT
Amkar
2 - 0
Neftchi Fargona
February 20
FT
Arsenal Tula
Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Aatvidaberg
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Arsenal Tula
3 - 0
Buxoro
FT
FK Rostov
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FT
Sandefjord
Sarpsborg 08
February 19
FT
Mordovya
Rubin Kazan
FT
Brann
Start
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Amkar
FT
Spartak Moscow
Dinamo Minsk
FT
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Granada
FT
Aalesund
Tromsoe
February 18
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Pyunik
FT
Hoenefoss
Odd Ballklubb
FT
FC Krasnodar
Atletico PR
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FT
Terek Grozny
BATE Borisov
FT
AGF
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
February 17
FT
Ural S.R
0 - 0
Daegu FC
FT
Djurgaarden
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Ural S.R
Zalgiris Vilnius
FT
Spartak Moscow
Trnava
FT
CSKA Moscow
Videoton FC
FT
Elfsborg
GAIS
February 16
FT
FC Ufa
Ulisses
FT
Hammarby
LA Galaxy
February 15
FT
Mordovya
Aktobe
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
0 - 0
Kalmar FF
FT
New York City FC
Broendby IF
FT
Ural S.R
FC Mika
FT
CSKA Sofia
Stroemsgodset
FT
Mordovya
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Viking
Vaalerenga
February 14
FT
AIK
0 - 0
Gefle
FT
FC Koebenhavn
IFK Gothenburg
FT
SoenderjyskE
AC Horsens
FT
FC Vestsjaelland
Helsingborg
FT
Lyngby
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Mjoendalen
Follo
FT
OB
Shonan Bellmare
Canc.
Hobro
? - ?
Randers FC
FT
Hobro
Skovbakken
FT
Spartak Moscow
Ulisses
FT
FC Midtjylland
Molde
FT
FC Krasnodar
Viktoria Plzen
Canc.
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
B 93
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Ranheim
FT
OB
Siroki Brijeg
February 13
FT
Malmoe FF
Tampa Bay Rowdies
FT
AaB
0 - 0
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Djurgaarden
Shanghai East Asia FC
FT
Esbjerg fB
Vendsyssel FF
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Litex Lovech
FT
Start
Jerv
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Ljungskile
FT
Aalesund
Kristiansund BK
February 12
FT
Rubin Kazan
2 - 2
Pakhtakor Tashkent
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 1
Valencia
FT
Viking
AGF
FT
Terek Grozny
Halmstads BK
FT
Ural S.R
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FT
Metalurg Donetsk
Silkeborg
FT
Amkar
2 - 0
Ruzomberok
FT
Arsenal Tula
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Rosenborg
February 11
FT
Mordovya
CS Universitatea Craiova
Canc.
Ural S.R
? - ?
Cukaricki
FT
Ural S.R
Suduva
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Ujpest
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Videoton FC
FT
Silkeborg
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Stabaek
Stroemmen
FT
Gefle
IK Brage
FT
Mordovya
0 - 1
Red Star Beograd
February 10
FT
CSKA Moscow
Tianjin Teda
FT
Esbjerg fB
Trencin
FT
Spartak Moscow
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Aband.
FC Ufa
Jagodina
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
Suwon S.B.
FT
Kalmar FF
Mjaellby
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Elfsborg
Canc.
Slavia Sofia
? - ?
FC Ufa
FT
Altach
Hard
FT
St. Mirren
New York City FC
February 9
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
Kuban Krasnodar
FT
Sparta Prague
Rubin Kazan
FT
AaB
Torpedo Moscow
FT
CSKA Sofia
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Vestsjaelland
Hammarby
February 8
AET
San Martin San Juan *
Racing Club
FT
Mordovya
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
FT
Amkar
0 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Djurgaarden
HJK
Aband.
Arsenal Tula
Linzer ASK
FT
Rapid Wien
Budejovice
FT
Slovacko
OB
FT
Mordovya
1 - 1
Trencin
FT
Slavia Prague
0 - 0
Amkar
FT
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
FT
OB
0 - 1
Vojvodina
February 7
FT
Terek Grozny
Slavia Sofia
FT
SV Horn
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Halmstads BK
Lyngby
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Aatvidaberg
FT
RZ Pellets WAC
Rudar Velenje
FT
Sirius
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Austria Wien
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 3
Fredrikstad
FT
Kosice
Hobro
FT
Mjoendalen
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Ried
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Stabaek
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
FT
Salzburg
0 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
FT
SV Groedig
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia
FC Ufa
FT
FK Rostov
Jagodina
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
Atletico PR
FT
Rosenborg
Levanger
FT
CSKA Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
OFK Beograd
FT
Sturm Graz
NK Celje
FT
Terek Grozny
Samtredia
FT
Lillestroem
Randers FC
FT
Viking
Vidar
FT
Elfsborg
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
AaB
FT
Godoy Cruz
Nueva Chicago
February 6
FT
Baerum
Sandefjord
FT
Admira Moedling
1 - 3
Gornik Leczna
FT
Helsingborg
Kalmar FF
FT
DC United
Malmoe FF
FT
Stroemsgodset
Hammarby
FT
Aalesund
Ranheim
FT
Belgrano
Newells Old Boys
February 5
FT
HB Koge
OB
FT
Hobro
Soroksar SC
FT
Austria Wien
0 - 0
SV Horn
FT
FC Voluntari
SoenderjyskE
Canc.
Pandurii
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
FT
Tirgu Mures
Terek Grozny
FT
FK Rostov
0 - 0
Tosno
FT
Wisla Krakow
Kuban Krasnodar
February 4
FT
Lillestroem
FC Vestsjaelland
FT
Silkeborg
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Esbjerg fB
0 - 0
Jihlava
FT
Entella
Genoa
FT
Amkar
Lech Poznan
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Randers FC
FT
AaB
CSKA Moscow