LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies Last 30 Days Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Results
June 29
Canc.
Austria Lustenau
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Ufa
Arsenal Tula
FT
Dornbirn
Spartak Moscow
June 28
Canc.
SV Groedig
? - ?
Cukaricki
FT
St.Johnstone
Aberdeen
FT
FC Krasnodar
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Sporting Kortenberg
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Rapid Wien
Lassee
FT
Tongeren
Standard Liege
FT
Kalmar FF
1 - 0
Djurgaarden
FT
SV Groedig
Tirgu Mures
FT
Terek Grozny
Haladas
FT
Geel
St.Truiden
FT
KVV Zelzate
0 - 9
Lokeren
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
Dinamo Zagreb
June 27
FT
Amkar
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Winterthur
FC Zurich
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Oerebro
FT
Clachnacuddin
Inverness CT
FT
Basel
Austria Lustenau
FT
Elfsborg
Halmstads BK
FT
Haecken
Randers FC
FT
Hammarby
Aatvidaberg
FT
Rapid Wien
SC Maria Lanzendorf
FT
St.Gallen
Wil
FT
Izegem
Kortrijk
FT
Luzern
Schaffhausen
FT
Thun
Le Mont LS
FT
FC Ufa
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Fortuna Koeln
FT
Broendby IF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Entente Binchoise
Standard Liege
FT
FC Alberschwende
Altach
FT
Sion
5 - 1
KF Hajvalia
FT
Lugano
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Sturm Graz
Maribor
FT
Royal Knokke FC
Anderlecht
FT
Universitatea Craiova
FC Vaduz
FT
RKDSV
0 - 8
Willem II
FT
Ried
Podbrezova
FT
Rupel Boom
KV Mechelen
FT
Wolfsberger AC
FK Vardar Skopje
Canc.
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Shkupi Skopje
FT
Coxyde
1 - 2
Westerlo
FT
Ingelmunster
0 - 8
Oostende
AET
Chiasso
Lugano *
FT
Deinze
Gent
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
Zulte-Waregem
June 26
FT
SC Guntersdorf
0 - 5
Austria Wien
FT
Thun
0 - 1
Wohlen
Canc.
SV Horn
? - ?
Admira Moedling
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Grasshoppers
FT
Viktoria Urberach
Darmstadt
FT
Young Boys
3 - 1
Breitenrain
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Gefle
FT
KFC Heist
Club Brugge
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
Gent
FT
Bornem
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Harelbeke
Kortrijk
FT
Mattersburg
Haladas
FT
Thun
1 - 0
Breitenrain
FT
SDC Putten
FC Utrecht
FT
FC Gullegem
0 - 4
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Young Boys
3 - 0
Wohlen
June 25
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
AIK
FT
Admira Moedling
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Terek Grozny
Spartak Trnava
June 24
FT
Brno
Spartak Myjava
FT
FC Krasnodar
Botosani
FT
Flora Tallinn
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Sturm Graz
Cukaricki
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Videoton FC
FT
Ried
Hajduk Split
FT
SC Oberpullendorf
Rapid Wien
FT
VK Linden
Oud-Heverlee
FT
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Mattersburg
FT
Zwevezele
Oostende
FT
Wellen
St.Truiden
FT
Brechin City
Aberdeen
FT
Glenavon
St.Johnstone
June 23
FT
St.Gallen
Austria Lustenau
FT
Hamme
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Oosterzonen
Westerlo
June 22
FT
Paernu Linnameeskond
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Terek Grozny
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Admira Moedling
0 - 0
Tirgu Mures
FT
Waasland-Beveren
KJV Kruibeke
June 20
FT
FC Zurich
Aarau
FT
Young Boys
Schaffhausen
FT
Luzern
Wil
Canc.
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Holzhacker
FT
SC Dikkelvenne
Gent
FT
Houtvenne
0 - 1
Westerlo
June 19
FT
Montana
2 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Zilina
Piast Gliwice
FT
Thun
0 - 0
Xamax
FT
JV De Pinte
Gent
June 17
FT
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
1 - 0
Gent
June 15
FT
Litex Lovech
3 - 2
Omonia Nicosia
June 3
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Villarreal
June 2
FT
Sydney FC
Chelsea
May 31
FT
Hassania Agadir
Sevilla