LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Fixtures
February 13
FT
Ural
FK Crvena zvezda
FT
Lillestroem
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Hammarby
Tromsoe
FT
FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens
FT
Gefle
0 - 0
IK Brage
FT
Helsingborg
FC Helsingoer
FT
Kalmar FF
Aengelholms FF
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Crvena zvezda
FT
Vaalerenga
Flora Tallinn
FT
Haecken
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Slovan Bratislava
AaB
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
Viborg
FT
Oestersunds FK
Ranheim
FT
Sogndal
Brann
FT
Djurgaarden
Aalesund
FT
Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
February 14
11:00
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Amkar
12:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Guangzhou Evergrande
13:00
AIK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
13:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
13:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Broendby IF
14:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
15:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Amkar
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Stabaek
15:00
OB
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
15:30
Viking
? - ?
FK Haugesund
February 16
13:00
AaB
? - ?
Vorskla
14:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
16:00
Dnipro
? - ?
Viborg
February 17
11:00
Amkar
? - ?
Marbella FC
13:00
OB
? - ?
Fredericia
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Karpaty
14:30
Rosenborg
? - ?
Odd Ballklubb
15:00
Granada
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
17:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Foerde
February 18
14:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
15:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow
18:00
Start
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
February 19
11:00
FC Ufa
? - ?
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
15:00
Sandnes
? - ?
Mjoendalen
19:00
Aasane
? - ?
Brann
February 20
11:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
Canc.
Lillestroem
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
12:00
AGF
? - ?
Hobro
13:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
Stabaek
? - ?
Vaalerenga
14:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Newcastle United
16:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Koper
16:00
Sogndal
? - ?
FK Haugesund
February 21
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
14:00
Viborg
? - ?
Broendby IF
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
16:00
Dnipro
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Rosenborg
February 22
15:00
Sandnes
? - ?
Start
18:00
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
February 23
14:00
AaB
? - ?
Malmoe FF
15:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Hibernians
February 24
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Malaga
11:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
FK Rostov
11:00
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
11:00
Viking
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow
15:00
Brann
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
18:00
Stabaek
? - ?
Amkar
February 25
12:00
Sandefjord
? - ?
Sogndal
18:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Hoedd
February 26
16:00
Tromsoe
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
February 27
11:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Viking
11:00
FK Rostov
? - ?
Stabaek
14:00
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
February 28
12:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Sandefjord
Canc.
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Tromsoe
Canc.
Sogndal
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
Canc.
Start
? - ?
Sandnes
16:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Lillestroem
18:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Brann
February 29
11:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
? - ?
Rosenborg
Canc.
Hoedd
? - ?
Tromsoe
18:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Tromsoe
March 1
11:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Molde
? - ?
Mjoendalen
March 2
17:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Mo
March 5
14:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Hoedd
15:00
Odd Ballklubb
? - ?
Lillestroem
15:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Vaalerenga
16:00
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Stabaek
March 6
11:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Sandnes
11:00
Viking
? - ?
Rosenborg
15:00
Brann
? - ?
Tromsoe
15:00
Molde
? - ?
Aalesund
16:00
Start
? - ?
Sandefjord
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
March 12
11:00
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Gefle
March 26
11:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
March 28
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Fredrikstad
July 28
19:00
MLS All-Stars
? - ?
Arsenal
July 31
19:00
CD Guadalajara
? - ?
Arsenal