LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies Next 7 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Fixtures
February 1
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
BATE Borisov
FT
Chiasso
FC Zurich
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Levanger
16:30
IFK Gothenburg
Jablonec
February 2
01:10
Independiente
? - ?
Racing Club
09:00
Amkar
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
11:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Kairat Almaty
13:00
Ried
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
February 3
11:00
Ferencvaros
? - ?
Hobro
13:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Wisla Krakow
13:00
RZ Pellets WAC
? - ?
Liberec
13:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
Chernomorets Odessa
13:00
Wil
? - ?
Aarau
14:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Terek Grozny
14:30
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Bohemians Prague
15:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
Atletico PR
15:00
Hacken
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
15:00
Oerebro
? - ?
Broendby IF
16:00
Svendborg
? - ?
OB
17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
17:00
Molde
? - ?
Hammarby
17:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Biel
18:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Zug
20:00
M Boleslav
? - ?
FC Midtjylland
February 4
11:00
Amkar
? - ?
Lech Poznan
11:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Jihlava
12:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
12:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
14:00
Entella
? - ?
Genoa
15:00
Odd Ballklubb
? - ?
Randers FC
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
17:00
AaB
? - ?
CSKA Moscow
20:00
Jablonec
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
February 5
11:00
HB Koge
? - ?
OB
11:00
Hobro
? - ?
Soroksár SC
11:00
Tirgu Mures
? - ?
Terek Grozny
11:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
11:00
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
Kuban Krasnodar
13:00
Altach
? - ?
Hard
14:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
SV Horn
February 6
11:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
11:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Hammarby
13:00
Baerum
? - ?
Sandefjord
16:00
Helsingborg
? - ?
Kalmar FF
17:30
Aalesund
? - ?
Ranheim
February 7
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
11:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
11:00
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Lyngby
11:00
Kosice
? - ?
Hobro
11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
? - ?
Atletico PR
11:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
? - ?
FC Ufa
11:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
? - ?
Terek Grozny
11:00
SV Horn
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
11:00
Viking
? - ?
Vidar
12:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
13:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
Ol Ljubljana
13:00
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Fredrikstad
13:00
RZ Pellets WAC
? - ?
Rudar Velenje
13:00
Ried
? - ?
Kapfenberg
13:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
13:00
Salzburg
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
13:00
Stabaek
? - ?
Vaalerenga
14:00
Mjondalen
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
14:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Levanger
17:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Randers FC