LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies Next 7 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Fixtures
August 1
10:00
Sagan Tosu
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
12:30
Willem II
? - ?
Sivasspor
13:00
Augsburg
? - ?
Toulouse
13:00
FC Cologne
? - ?
Stoke City
13:00
Rochdale
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
13:00
Tondela
? - ?
Millwall
13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
ChievoVerona
13:30
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
Real Betis
13:30
Heracles
? - ?
Veria FC
14:00
Barnsley
? - ?
Huddersfield Town
14:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Leicester City
14:00
Blackburn Rovers
? - ?
Wigan Athletic
14:00
Bradford City
? - ?
Burnley
14:00
Burton Albion
? - ?
Derby County
14:00
Bury
? - ?
Preston North End
Canc.
Charlton Athletic
? - ?
ChievoVerona
14:00
Doncaster Rovers
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers
14:00
Fulham
? - ?
Crystal Palace
14:00
Hoffenheim
? - ?
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Ipswich Town
? - ?
FC Utrecht
14:00
Leeds United
? - ?
Everton
14:00
Middlesbrough
? - ?
Getafe
14:00
Newcastle United
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach
14:00
Norwich City
? - ?
Brentford
14:00
Nottingham Forest
? - ?
Aston Villa
14:00
Reading
? - ?
Espanyol
14:00
Rotherham United
? - ?
Mainz 05
14:00
St. Mirren
? - ?
Sheffield Wednesday
14:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
14:30
Frosinone
? - ?
ASD Trastevere
15:00
Hamburger SV
? - ?
Hellas Verona
15:00
Hannover 96
? - ?
Sunderland
15:00
Palermo
? - ?
Lumezzane
15:00
VfB Stuttgart
? - ?
Manchester City
15:30
Hertha Berlin
? - ?
Genoa
15:45
FC Porto
? - ?
Valencia
16:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
Academica
16:00
Caen
? - ?
Avranches
16:00
Estoril
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
16:00
Gaziantepspor
? - ?
Konyaspor
16:00
JVC Cuijk
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
16:30
HJK
? - ?
Liverpool
16:30
Swansea City
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
17:00
ARS Martinho
? - ?
Moreirense
17:00
Angers
? - ?
Lorient
17:00
Marseille
? - ?
Juventus
17:00
NEC Nijmegen
? - ?
Levante
17:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Celta Vigo
17:00
Reims
? - ?
Guingamp
17:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Almeria
17:30
Arouca
? - ?
RSB Berkane
17:30
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Mallorca
Canc.
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Zaragoza
18:00
Club Atletico Penarol
? - ?
Malaga
18:00
Feyenoord
? - ?
Olympiakos
18:00
Rennes
? - ?
Torino
18:30
Udinese
? - ?
SC Bastia
18:45
Cagliari
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
18:45
Perugia
? - ?
Carpi
18:45
Sporting CP
? - ?
Roma
19:00
Celta Vigo
? - ?
Rio Ave
19:00
Cordoba
? - ?
Granada
19:15
Braga
? - ?
Lille
20:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Las Palmas
August 2
11:45
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
Atalanta
Canc.
Queens Park Rangers
? - ?
ChievoVerona
12:30
Telstar
? - ?
Excelsior
13:00
FC Cologne
? - ?
Valencia
13:15
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
FC Tokyo
14:00
Everton
? - ?
Villarreal
14:00
Sheffield United
? - ?
Hull City
14:00
Southampton
? - ?
Espanyol
14:00
West Ham United
? - ?
Werder Bremen
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Sevilla
15:00
Laguna
? - ?
Las Palmas
15:00
Swindon Town
? - ?
Liverpool
15:30
Schalke 04
? - ?
FC Twente
15:45
FC Porto
? - ?
Stoke City
16:00
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
17:00
Galatasaray
? - ?
Inter
17:00
Osasuna
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
17:30
Nantes
? - ?
Maritimo
18:45
Pescara
? - ?
Sassuolo
18:45
Pistoiese
? - ?
Empoli
19:00
Nice
? - ?
SSC Napoli
August 3
03:00
Monterrey
? - ?
Benfica
18:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
? - ?
Crystal Palace
18:45
Milton Keynes Dons
? - ?
Chelsea XI
August 4
11:00
Shanghai East Asia FC
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
16:15
Real Madrid
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
18:45
Bayern Munich
? - ?
AC Milan
18:45
Chelmsford
? - ?
Charlton Athletic
20:30
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
Granada
August 5
10:00
Ponferradina
? - ?
Sporting Gijon
10:00
Villarreal B
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
15:30
ChievoVerona
? - ?
Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo
16:00
Entella
? - ?
Genoa
16:00
Rio Ave
? - ?
Boavista
16:00
Vitesse
? - ?
Sivasspor
17:00
Union St.-Gilloise
? - ?
Standard Liege
18:00
Tondela
? - ?
RSB Berkane
18:30
Real Oviedo
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
18:45
Pisa
? - ?
Empoli
20:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Roma
August 6
10:00
Pescara
? - ?
Real Sociedad
19:00
Villarreal
? - ?
Levante
August 7
10:00
Partizani
? - ?
Frosinone
15:00
Teuta Durres
? - ?
Frosinone
19:30
Maritimo
? - ?
Las Palmas
19:30
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Real Betis