LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Fixtures
February 6
10:00
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Gefle
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Dacia Chisinau
Canc.
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Halmstads BK
11:00
FC Ufa
? - ?
Rad Beograd
11:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Byaasen
11:30
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
15:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Seinaejoen JK
15:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Helsingborg
15:00
Vaalerenga
? - ?
Litex Lovech
15:30
FK Rostov
? - ?
Benfica Luanda
16:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
16:30
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Levanger
16:30
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
February 7
13:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Floroe
16:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
February 8
11:00
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
11:00
OB
? - ?
Djurgaarden
15:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Haecken
? - ?
Odd Ballklubb
February 9
11:00
FK Rostov
? - ?
Suwon Bluewings
11:00
Valletta
? - ?
Terek Grozny
11:30
Molde
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
16:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
FC Midtjylland
February 10
12:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
AIK
17:30
Randers FC
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
17:30
Viking
? - ?
Bryne
February 11
11:00
AaB
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
11:00
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Tromsoe
11:00
Litex Lovech
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
12:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
Odda
February 12
11:00
Maribor
? - ?
Esbjerg fB
16:00
Start
? - ?
Jerv
February 13
11:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
AC Horsens
11:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Sloboda Tuzla
11:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
11:00
Rudar Pljevlja
? - ?
Viborg
11:00
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
AaB
11:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Brann
12:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Tromsoe
13:00
Haecken
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
13:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Aengelholms FF
14:30
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Aalesund
16:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
February 14
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Amkar
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Dinamo Moscow
11:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Malaga
12:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Guangzhou Evergrande
13:00
AIK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
13:00
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Broendby IF
14:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
15:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Stabaek
15:00
OB
? - ?
Siroki Brijeg
February 16
11:00
AaB
? - ?
Vorskla
11:00
Dnipro
? - ?
Viborg
February 17
11:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Karpaty
11:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Foerde
13:00
OB
? - ?
Fredericia
14:30
Rosenborg
? - ?
Odd Ballklubb
February 19
11:00
FC Ufa
? - ?
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
18:00
Start
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
19:00
Aasane
? - ?
Brann
February 20
11:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
11:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
11:00
Sogndal
? - ?
FK Haugesund
12:00
AGF
? - ?
Hobro
13:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
13:00
Stabaek
? - ?
Vaalerenga
February 21
11:00
Dnipro
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
12:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Rosenborg
14:00
Viborg
? - ?
Broendby IF
February 22
12:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
15:00
Sandnes
? - ?
Start
18:00
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
February 23
11:00
AaB
? - ?
Malmoe FF
February 25
12:00
Brann
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
18:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Hoedd
February 26
16:00
Tromsoe
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
February 28
12:00
Sandefjord
? - ?
Sogndal
15:00
Rubin Kazan
? - ?
Tromsoe
Canc.
Sogndal
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
Canc.
Start
? - ?
Sandnes
16:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Lillestroem
Canc.
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Brann
February 29
18:00
Hoedd
? - ?
Tromsoe
March 1
11:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Molde
? - ?
Mjoendalen
March 2
17:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Mo
March 5
14:00
Sogndal
? - ?
Hoedd
15:00
Odd Ballklubb
? - ?
Lillestroem
15:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Vaalerenga
March 6
11:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Sandnes
11:00
Viking
? - ?
Rosenborg
15:00
Brann
? - ?
Tromsoe
15:00
Molde
? - ?
Aalesund
16:00
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Stabaek
16:00
Start
? - ?
Sandefjord
17:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt