LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

Club Friendlies Next 30 Days Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies - Fixtures
January 25
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
11:00
Hoffenheim
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
12:30
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
AaB
13:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Helsingborg
13:30
Luzern
? - ?
YF Juv Zurich
14:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Augsburg
14:30
Hamburger SV
? - ?
OB
January 26
00:00
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Flamengo
00:10
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Racing Club
11:00
FC Ufa
? - ?
Ural S.R
11:00
Mordovya
? - ?
Al Ittihad
11:00
Terek Grozny
? - ?
RNK Split
13:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Start
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
January 27
11:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Legia Warszawa
13:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
FC Zurich
13:00
RZ Pellets WAC
? - ?
Piast Gliwice
13:00
Salzburg
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Basel
? - ?
Schaffhausen
15:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Sturm Graz
15:00
St.Gallen
? - ?
Austria Wien
17:00
Hacken
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
January 28
00:10
River Plate
? - ?
Independiente
11:00
Amkar
? - ?
Tosno
12:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
13:00
Grasshoppers
? - ?
Biel
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Hobro
17:00
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Hammarby
18:00
Old Boys
? - ?
Aarau
January 29
11:00
Mordovya
? - ?
FK Karabakh
13:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
13:00
Skive
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
14:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
SV Groedig
January 30
11:00
Amkar
? - ?
Aktobe
11:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
12:00
OB
? - ?
Viborg
13:00
RZ Pellets WAC
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
14:30
Thun
? - ?
Lausanne
15:00
Odd Ballklubb
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
16:00
Ried
? - ?
Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Oesters IF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
17:30
Aalesund
? - ?
Floroe
17:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Basel
20:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
January 31
11:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Karpaty
11:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
11:00
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
12:00
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Djurgaarden
12:00
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Bochum
12:00
Sirius
? - ?
Gefle
13:00
Chiasso
? - ?
Sion
13:00
Grasshoppers
? - ?
Wohlen
13:00
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Kalmar FF
13:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00
Union Berlin
? - ?
Esbjerg fB
14:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
IF Sylvia
14:00
Luzern
? - ?
Lugano
14:00
St. Pauli
? - ?
Silkeborg
14:30
Locarno
? - ?
Young Boys
15:00
CSKA Sofia
? - ?
Rapid Wien
15:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Oerebro
15:00
Hacken
? - ?
Helsingborg
15:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Ol Ljubljana
15:00
Thun
? - ?
Servette
15:30
Al Jaish
? - ?
Salzburg
18:00
Start
? - ?
AaB
18:00
Steaua Bucuresti
? - ?
Sturm Graz
20:00
Broendby IF
? - ?
M Boleslav
February 1
00:10
Boca Juniors
? - ?
River Plate
00:10
Estudiantes
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
11:00
Amkar
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
11:00
Kuban Krasnodar
? - ?
Universitatea Craiova
11:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
BATE Borisov
12:45
Chiasso
? - ?
FC Zurich
16:30
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Jablonec
February 2
00:10
Independiente
? - ?
Racing Club
11:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
11:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb
February 3
11:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Wisla Krakow
11:00
Ferencvaros
? - ?
Hobro
11:00
Ried
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
13:00
RZ Pellets WAC
? - ?
Liberec
13:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
Chernomorets Odessa
13:00
Wil
? - ?
Aarau
14:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Terek Grozny
14:30
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Bohemians Prague
15:00
Hacken
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
15:00
Oerebro
? - ?
Broendby IF
16:00
Svendborg
? - ?
OB
17:00
Young Boys
? - ?
Biel
18:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Zug
20:00
M Boleslav
? - ?
FC Midtjylland
February 4
11:00
Amkar
? - ?
Lech Poznan
11:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Jihlava
12:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
FC Vestsjaelland
12:00
Silkeborg
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
15:00
Odd Ballklubb
? - ?
Randers FC
16:30
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
20:00
Jablonec
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
February 5
11:00
HB Koge
? - ?
OB
11:00
Hobro
? - ?
Soroksár SC
11:00
Tirgu Mures
? - ?
Terek Grozny
11:00
Universitatea Cluj
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
13:00
Altach
? - ?
Hard
14:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
SV Horn
February 6
11:00
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
11:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Hammarby
16:00
Helsingborg
? - ?
Kalmar FF
17:30
Aalesund
? - ?
Ranheim
February 7
11:00
Austria Wien
? - ?
Ol Ljubljana
11:00
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Lyngby
11:00
Kosice
? - ?
Hobro
11:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
? - ?
FC Ufa
11:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
? - ?
Terek Grozny
12:00
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
13:00
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Fredrikstad
13:00
RZ Pellets WAC
? - ?
Rudar Velenje
13:00
SV Groedig
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
13:00
Salzburg
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
14:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
Levanger
16:00
SV Horn
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
17:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Randers FC
February 8
11:00
Djurgaarden
? - ?
HJK
11:00
FK Senica
? - ?
OB
Postp.
OB
? - ?
Vojvodina
13:00
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Budejovice
February 9
11:00
Lokomotiv Sofia
? - ?
Kuban Krasnodar
17:00
CSKA Sofia
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
17:00
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
Hammarby
February 10
11:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Trencin
15:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Mjallby
February 13
11:00
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Litex Lovech
13:30
AaB
? - ?
Odd Ballklubb
17:30
Aalesund
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
February 14
11:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen
Postp.
OB
? - ?
Shonan Bellmare
11:00
OB
? - ?
Ujpest
12:00
AIK
? - ?
Gefle
12:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
12:00
Hobro
? - ?
Randers FC
12:00
SoenderjyskE
? - ?
AC Horsens
13:00
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
Helsingborg
14:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Molde
Canc.
FC Vestsjaelland
? - ?
B 93
February 15
11:00
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
11:00
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
Kalmar FF
12:00
New York City FC
? - ?
Broendby IF
17:00
CSKA Sofia
? - ?
Stroemsgodset
February 17
15:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
Gais
February 19
14:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Tromsoe
February 21
11:00
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
14:00
Rosenborg
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
February 22
14:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Start