LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Club Friendlies

live International score

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies
January 23
FT
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Qabala
FT
AaB
AGF
FT
Aatvidaberg
Oerebro
FT
Admira Moedling
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Baerum
Stabaek
FT
Holstein Kiel
SoenderjyskE
FT
Kapfenberg
RZ Pellets WAC
FT
Lillestroem
0 - 0
Hacken
FT
Thun
Hertha Berlin
FT
Altach
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
FC Vaduz
Bayern Munich II
FT
Odd Ballklubb
Mjondalen
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Partizan Beograd
FT
Mordovya
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
FT
Young Boys
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Bochum
Bayern Munich
FT
Wolfsburg
Karlsruhe
January 24
FT
Vasco da Gama
Sao Paulo
FT
FC Vestsjaelland
FC Roskilde
FT
Neusiedl
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Kalmar FF
IFK Berga
FT
FC Midtjylland
Randers FC
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
Djurgaarden
FT
AIK
FC Lahti
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Broenshoej
FT
Aarau
Nurnberg
FT
Austria Wien
FC Zurich
FT
Ried
SV Horn
FT
St.Gallen
Sturm Graz
FT
Wehen
FC Cologne
FT
IFK Gothenburg
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Altach
Linzer ASK
FT
Basel
Freiburg
FT
Paderborn
St. Pauli
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Servette
FT
Grasshoppers
Ingolstadt
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ulisses
Canc.
Mainz 05
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Silkeborg
Skive
FT
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Kaiserslautern
FT
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Hannover 96
Werder Bremen
FT
Rapid Wien
Schalke 04
FT
SV Groedig
FC Liefering
FT
Al-Sailiya
Salzburg
FT
Xamax
Sion
January 25
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate
FT
Hoffenheim
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Vendsyssel FF
0 - 0
AaB
FT
Oesters IF
Helsingborg
FT
Luzern
YF Juv Zurich
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Augsburg
FT
Hamburger SV
OB
FT
Sao Paulo
Flamengo
January 26
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Racing Club
FT
FC Midtjylland
Start
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 1
Ural S.R
FT
Mordovya
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
Terek Grozny
RNK Split
January 27
13:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
Sturm Graz
13:00
RZ Pellets WAC
? - ?
Piast Gliwice
13:00
St.Gallen
? - ?
Austria Wien
13:30
Basel
? - ?
Schaffhausen
13:30
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
FC Zurich
15:30
Salzburg
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Legia Warszawa
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Odd Ballklubb
17:00
Hacken
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
January 28
01:10
River Plate
? - ?
Independiente
12:00
Randers FC
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
13:00
Grasshoppers
? - ?
Biel
14:00
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Hobro
15:00
Amkar
? - ?
Tosno
17:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
17:30
Assyriska FF
? - ?
Hammarby
18:00
Old Boys
? - ?
Aarau
January 29
11:00
Mordovya
? - ?
FK Karabakh
13:00
FC Vaduz
? - ?
SV Groedig
13:00
Skive
? - ?
SoenderjyskE
13:30
Austria Wien
? - ?
Partizan Beograd