LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Club Friendlies

live International score

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

International - Club Friendlies
June 21
Canc.
Austria Wien
? - ?
Skenderbeu
FT
Austria Wien
Teuta Durres
FT
Arsenal Tula
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
HIFK
AIK
FT
SC Mannswoerth
Rapid Wien
FT
Admira Moedling
Kapfenberger SV
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Ujpest
FT
Terek Grozny
Inter Zapresic
FT
Salzburg
Slavia Prague
FT
Mattersburg
FK Senica
June 22
Canc.
Dinamo Moscow
? - ?
Haladas
FT
Hammarby
Levadia Tallinn
FT
Sturm Graz
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Djurgaarden
Kalmar FF
FT
FC Midtjylland
Esbjerg fB
FT
Lystrup IF
AGF
FT
St. Gallen
Flora Tallinn
June 23
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Oerebro
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Stroemsgodset
FT
Helsingborg
Vaalerenga
FT
Altach
FC Vaduz
FT
Austria Wien
Cukaricki
FT
RFC Tilleur
Standard Liege
June 24
FT
AC Horsens
Silkeborg
FT
Lillestroem
Stabaek
FT
SoenderjyskE
Start
FT
FC Krasnodar
SKA Rostov
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Molde
Canc.
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Znojmo
FT
KVV Zelzate
Lokeren
FT
Admira Moedling
Terek Grozny
Canc.
Mattersburg
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FC Rostov
Ujpest
FT
Naesby
Broendby IF
FT
KFC Aalbeke
2 - 8
Kortrijk
FT
Sogndal
Brann
FT
WS Oudenburg
Oostende
FT
JV De Pinte
Gent
June 25
10:00
FC Midtjylland
? - ?
Randers FC
12:00
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
? - ?
Broendby IF
13:00
RKSV EMOS
? - ?
FC Twente
13:30
Basel
? - ?
St. Gallen
13:30
Jong Heerenveen
? - ?
SC Heerenveen
14:00
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
14:00
Entente Binchoise
? - ?
Standard Liege
14:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Paksi SE
14:00
VC Rijmenam
? - ?
KV Mechelen
14:00
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Rudar Velenje
14:00
Zwevezele
? - ?
Oostende
14:30
Wattens
? - ?
Altach
15:00
Grasshopper
? - ?
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Canc.
Kalsdorf
? - ?
Sturm Graz
15:00
Laakwartier
? - ?
ADO Den Haag
16:00
Eendracht Termien
? - ?
Genk
16:00
KFC Moerbeke
? - ?
Lokeren
16:00
KVE Drongen
? - ?
Gent
16:00
Luzern
? - ?
Winterthur
16:00
Sint-Niklaas
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Canc.
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
16:00
Thun
? - ?
Aarau
16:00
Wellen
? - ?
St.Truiden
17:00
FC Wels
? - ?
Ried
17:00
Houtvenne
? - ?
Westerlo
17:00
Royal Knokke FC
? - ?
Club Brugge
Canc.
Westkapelle
? - ?
Club Brugge
June 26
10:00
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
Sibir Novosibirsk
13:00
Brechin City
? - ?
Aberdeen
13:00
KGR Katelijne
? - ?
KV Mechelen
13:00
Oestersunds FK
? - ?
Rosenborg
14:00
Haladas
? - ?
Rapid Wien
14:00
Tongeren
? - ?
Standard Liege
15:00
Salzburg
? - ?
Universitatea Craiova
16:00
FC Istiklol
? - ?
Lokomotiv Moscow
18:30
Chesterfield
? - ?
Derby County
June 27
10:00
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00
SoenderjyskE
? - ?
Lyngby
17:00
RKDSV
? - ?
Willem II