LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Friendly
January 28
FT
Chile
USA
January 30
AET
Curacao
Aruba *
February 1
19:00
Barbados
? - ?
Guyana
International - Club Friendlies
January 27
FT
Basel
Schaffhausen
FT
FC Vaduz
Sturm Graz
FT
RZ Pellets WAC
Piast Gliwice
FT
St.Gallen
2 - 1
Austria Wien
FT
Partizan Beograd
FC Zurich
FT
Salzburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Legia Warszawa
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Odd Ballklubb
FT
Hacken
Varbergs BoIS FC
January 28
FT
River Plate
Independiente
FT
Randers FC
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Grasshoppers
Biel
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Hobro
FT
Amkar
Tosno
FT
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Assyriska FF
Hammarby
Postp.
Old Boys
? - ?
Aarau
January 29
FT
Mordovya
0 - 0
FK Karabakh
FT
Skive
SoenderjyskE
FT
FC Vaduz
SV Groedig
FT
Videoton FC
0 - 2
1860 Muenchen
FT
Austria Wien
4 - 1
Partizan Beograd
January 30
FT
Godoy Cruz Mza.
San Lorenzo
FT
OB
Viborg
FT
RZ Pellets WAC
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Ried
Cracovia Krakow
FT
St.Gallen
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
Thun
Lausanne
FT
Amkar
FK Vardar Skopje
FT
Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Sandefjord
Fram
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Follo
FT
Oesters IF
Falkenbergs FF
FT
Stroemsgodset
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
Aalesund
Floroe
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Basel
FT
FCA Darmstadt
Sandhausen
FT
Dinamo Moscow
FC Koebenhavn
January 31
AET
Estudiantes *
Gimnasia LP
FT
Aatvidaberg
Djurgaarden
FT
Elfsborg
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Greuther Fuerth
Bochum
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IK Sleipner
Postp.
Sirius
? - ?
Gefle
FT
CSKA Sofia
Rapid Wien
FT
Grasshoppers
Wohlen
FT
Hacken
Helsingborg
FT
Halmstads BK
Kalmar FF
FT
Karlsruhe
FSV Frankfurt
Postp.
SV Groedig
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Sturm Graz
Ol Ljubljana
FT
Union Berlin
Esbjerg fB
FT
Chiasso
0 - 0
Sion
FT
Slask Wroclaw
Altach
FT
Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd FF
AET
FC Midtjylland
Oerebro *
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
IF Sylvia
FT
Kongsvinger
Vaalerenga
FT
Luzern
Lugano
FT
St. Pauli
Silkeborg
FT
Locarno
Young Boys
FT
Admira Moedling
0 - 0
Karpaty
FT
Odd Ballklubb
FC Vestsjaelland
FT
Thun
Servette
FT
Al Jaish
Salzburg
FT
Bryne
FK Haugesund
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Aalen
FT
Spartak Moscow
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
Sturm Graz
FT
Start
AaB
FT
Broendby IF
M Boleslav
February 1
01:10
Boca Juniors
? - ?
River Plate
11:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
BATE Borisov
12:35
Chiasso
? - ?
FC Zurich
15:00
Kuban Krasnodar
? - ?
Universitatea Craiova
16:00
Bodoe/Glimt
? - ?
Levanger
16:30
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Jablonec
February 2
01:10
Independiente
? - ?
Racing Club
11:00
Amkar
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
11:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
International - Friendly (Under 21)
January 23
FT
Russia U21
Kazakhstan U21
FT
Tajikistan U21
Kyrgyzstan U21
AET
Belarus U21
South Africa U21 *
FT
Albania U21
Ukraine U21
FT
Turkmenistan U21
Finland U21
January 24
FT
Estonia U21
Lithuania U21
AET
Moldova U21 *
Latvia U21
International - Club World Cup
December 20, 2014
AET
Cruz Azul
Auckland City FC *
FT
Real Madrid
San Lorenzo
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 5, 2014
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
International - Champions Cup:: group A
August 2, 2014
FT
Inter
Roma
FT
Manchester United
Real Madrid
International - Champions Cup:: group B
August 2, 2014
AET
Olympiakos *
Manchester City
FT
AC Milan
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
May 31, 2014
FT
Estonia
Finland
FT
Latvia
Lithuania
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 6, 2014
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Lanus
International - Setanta Sports Cup
April 15, 2014
FT
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
May 10, 2014
FT
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
November 25, 2014
FT
U.A.E.
Oman
November 26, 2014
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
International - Gulf Cup Group A
November 19, 2014
FT
Bahrain
0 - 0
Qatar
FT
Saudi Arabia
Yemen
International - Gulf Cup Group B
November 20, 2014
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
U.A.E.
Iraq
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 1, 2014
FT
Portugal U20
England U20
FT
France U20
Brazil U20
International - Toulon:: group A
May 27, 2014
FT
Chile U20
Mexico U20
FT
China U20
Portugal U20
May 29, 2014
FT
China U20
Mexico U20
FT
France U20
Portugal U20
International - Toulon:: group B
May 30, 2014
FT
England U20
Colombia U20
FT
Brazil U20
Qatar U20
June 6, 2014
FT
County of Nice
3 - 0
South Ossetia
FT
Arameans Suryoye
1 - 4
Isle of Man
June 7, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
10 - 0
Darfur
FT
Sapmi
1 - 5
Nagorno-Karabakh
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 1
Occitania
AET
Padania *
Kurdistan
June 8, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 4
Arameans Suryoye
AET
County of Nice *
Isle of Man
June 1, 2014
FT
Kurdistan
1 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 2, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 3, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 9
Kurdistan
June 1, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
1 - 1
Occitania
June 2, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 1
Sapmi
June 3, 2014
FT
Occitania
1 - 0
Sapmi
June 1, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 20
Padania
June 2, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 19
South Ossetia
June 3, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 3
Padania
June 1, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
3 - 2
Nagorno-Karabakh
June 2, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
4 - 2
County of Nice
June 3, 2014
FT
Nagorno-Karabakh
0 - 1
County of Nice

LiveScore Table