LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Friendlies
June 24
FT
Zambia
Namibia
June 25
FT
Swaziland
DR Congo
FT
South Africa
Botswana
June 26
FT
Fiji
Malaysia
Canc.
Fiji
? - ?
Papua New Guinea
International - Club Friendlies
June 24
FT
AC Horsens
Silkeborg
FT
Lillestroem
Stabaek
FT
SoenderjyskE
Start
FT
FC Krasnodar
SKA Rostov
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Molde
Canc.
Admira Moedling
? - ?
Znojmo
FT
KVV Zelzate
Lokeren
FT
Admira Moedling
Terek Grozny
Canc.
Mattersburg
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FC Rostov
Ujpest
FT
Naesby
Broendby IF
FT
KFC Aalbeke
Kortrijk
FT
Sogndal
Brann
FT
WS Oudenburg
Oostende
FT
JV De Pinte
Gent
June 25
FT
FC Midtjylland
Randers FC
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
Broendby IF
FT
RKSV EMOS
FC Twente
FT
Basel
St. Gallen
FT
Jong Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
FT
Entente Binchoise
Standard Liege
FT
Sturm Graz
Paksi SE
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rudar Velenje
FT
VC Rijmenam
KV Mechelen
FT
Zwevezele
0 - 3
Oostende
FT
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moscow
FT
Wattens
Altach
FT
Grasshopper
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Canc.
Kalsdorf
? - ?
Sturm Graz
FT
Laakwartier
ADO Den Haag
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Eendracht Termien
Genk
FT
KFC Moerbeke
Lokeren
FT
Luzern
Winterthur
FT
Sint-Niklaas
Waasland-Beveren
Canc.
Terek Grozny
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
FT
Wellen
St.Truiden
FT
KVE Drongen
Gent
FT
Thun
Aarau
FT
FC Wels
Ried
FT
Houtvenne
Westerlo
FT
Royal Knokke FC
Club Brugge
Canc.
Westkapelle
? - ?
Club Brugge
June 26
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
FC Helsingoer
Vaalerenga
FT
KGR Katelijne
KV Mechelen
FT
Brechin City
Aberdeen
FT
Oestersunds FK
Rosenborg
FT
Tongeren
Standard Liege
FT
Haladas
Rapid Wien
FT
Salzburg
0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
FC Istiklol
Lokomotiv Moscow
June 27
FT
SoenderjyskE
Lyngby
FT
Terek Grozny
0 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Vasas Budapest
Amkar
FT
St.Florian
Rapid Wien
FT
RKDSV
Willem II
June 28
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Roskilde
FT
FC Rostov
Slavia Prague
FT
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Gazovik Orenburg
FT
FC Krasnodar
Afips Afipsky
FT
SKN St. Poelten
BW Linz
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Qarabag FK
FT
Hartberg
Mattersburg
FT
Lausanne
Sion
FT
Altach
0 - 0
Young Boys
FT
Esbjerg fB
Silkeborg
Canc.
Esbjerg fB
? - ?
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Avanti Stekene
Lokeren
FT
DESTO
FC Utrecht
FT
Djurgaarden
Oestersunds FK
FT
Racing Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
FT
Uno Animo
Willem II
FT
Dumbarton
Dundee FC
June 29
FT
Hammarby
Aalesund
FT
Malmoe FF
OB
FT
Ried
Zilina
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Gefle
FT
Thun
Schaffhausen
FT
Bornem
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Tournai
Mouscron-Peruwelz
FT
Aammebergs IF
Oerebro
FT
ASV Drassburg
Austria Wien
FT
SK Rapid Leest
KV Mechelen
FT
Sturm Graz
Maribor
FT
Torhout
Club Brugge
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
Anderlecht
FT
Cirencester Town
Partick Thistle
June 30
09:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Strogino
15:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Khimki
16:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Amkar
16:00
Gazovik Orenburg
? - ?
FK Senica
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
CS Universitatea Craiova
16:30
FC Lenzkirch
? - ?
St. Gallen
17:00
KFC Merelbeke
? - ?
Oostende
17:45
NK Celje
? - ?
Celtic
International - Friendlies :: women
June 3
FT
USA
Japan
June 5
Aband.
USA
Japan
International - Friendly (Under 21)
June 3
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
Azerbaijan U21
FT
Estonia U21
0 - 0
Latvia U21
June 6
FT
Bulgaria U21
Norway U21
International - Club World Cup
December 20, 2015
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
River Plate
Barcelona
International - Baltic Cup
June 1
FT
Latvia
Lithuania
June 4
FT
Estonia
0 - 0
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7
FT
Denmark
Bulgaria
FT
Japan
Bosnia-Herzegovina
International - Toulon:: play-off
May 29
AET
Portugal U20 *
Czech Republic U20
FT
France U20
England U21
International - Toulon:: group A
May 24
FT
Bulgaria U21
Mexico U23
FT
France U20
Mali U23
May 26
FT
Mali U23
Bulgaria U21
FT
France U20
Czech Republic U20
International - Toulon:: group B
May 27
FT
Japan U23
England U21
FT
Portugal U20
Paraguay U23
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 6
FT
Jablonec
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Kalmar FF
Broendby IF
February 7
AET
Zenit St. Petersburg *
Oerebro
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
AGF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 3
FT
Jablonec
Kalmar FF
FT
Oerebro
AGF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 4
AET
Broendby IF
Lokomotiv Moscow *
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Zenit St. Petersburg
International - Champions Cup:: Australia
July 23
17:00
Melbourne Victory
? - ?
Juventus
July 26
18:00
Juventus
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
July 23
16:30
Celtic
? - ?
Leicester City
July 24
21:00
Inter
? - ?
Paris Saint Germain
International - Champions Cup:: China
July 22
12:05
Manchester United
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
July 25
11:35
Manchester City
? - ?
Manchester United
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 11
10:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Santa Fe

LiveScore Table