LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : International

your no.1 Soccer Live Scores since 1998

International Soccer Live Scores by LiveScore

International - Friendly
March 25
FT
Indonesia
Cameroon
Canc.
China
? - ?
Philippines
FT
Mauritius
2 - 2
Burundi
FT
Ghana
Namibia
FT
Georgia
Malta
FT
Nigeria
Uganda
FT
Swaziland
South Africa
Canc.
Botswana
? - ?
Lesotho
FT
Gabon
Mali
FT
Denmark
USA
FT
Germany
Australia
FT
Scotland
N.Ireland
FT
Dominican Rep.
Cuba
March 26
Canc.
Nigeria
? - ?
Bolivia
Canc.
Oman
? - ?
Ivory Coast
FT
Thailand
Singapore
FT
Oman
Malaysia
FT
Jordan
Syria
FT
Maldives
Tajikistan
FT
Qatar
Algeria
FT
Egypt
Equatorial Guinea
FT
Ivory Coast
Angola
FT
Bahrain
Colombia
FT
Iran
Chile
FT
France
Brazil
March 27
FT
Costa Rica
Paraguay
FT
Japan
Tunisia
Canc.
China
? - ?
Bahrain
Canc.
Peru
? - ?
Chile
FT
South Korea
Uzbekistan
FT
China
Haiti
19:00
Gambia
? - ?
Mauritania
live 31'
Canada
Guatemala
21:30
Trinidad/Tobago
? - ?
Panama
March 28
01:00
Jamaica
? - ?
Venezuela
08:00
Hong Kong
? - ?
Guam
Canc.
Comoros
? - ?
Madagascar
Canc.
South Africa
? - ?
Argentina
11:30
Seychelles
? - ?
Kenya
14:30
Mauritius
? - ?
Togo
17:00
Iraq
? - ?
DR Congo
19:00
Morocco
? - ?
Uruguay
19:45
Ghana
? - ?
Senegal
20:30
El Salvador
? - ?
Argentina
March 29
02:30
Mexico
? - ?
Ecuador
Canc.
Ivory Coast
? - ?
Bolivia
Canc.
Nigeria
? - ?
Brazil
13:00
South Africa
? - ?
Nigeria
13:00
Tanzania
? - ?
Malawi
14:00
Brazil
? - ?
Chile
15:00
Botswana
? - ?
Mozambique
15:00
Zambia
? - ?
Rwanda
17:00
Ivory Coast
? - ?
Equatorial Guinea
18:45
France
Denmark
March 30
00:30
Guyana
? - ?
Grenada
10:00
Indonesia
? - ?
Myanmar
12:00
Belarus
? - ?
Gabon
12:00
Thailand
? - ?
Cameroon
14:00
Oman
? - ?
Algeria
15:30
Bahrain
? - ?
Philippines
15:30
Saudi Arabia
? - ?
Jordan
16:00
Colombia
? - ?
Kuwait
16:00
Qatar
? - ?
Slovenia
18:30
Morocco
? - ?
Burkina Faso
19:00
Macedonia
? - ?
Australia
23:30
Puerto Rico
? - ?
Canada
March 31
00:00
Jamaica
? - ?
Cuba
International - Club Friendlies
March 24
FT
Molde
Hoedd
March 25
FT
Stabaek
Tromsoe
FT
FC Stadlau
Rapid Wien
FT
FavAC
Wiener Neustadt
Aband.
Flekkeroey
Start
FT
Rapperswil
Grasshoppers
FT
Reggiana
AC Milan
March 26
FT
Luzern
Schaffhausen
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Austria Lustenau
Aarau
FT
Breitenrain
0 - 6
Young Boys
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Paderborn
FT
Osnabruck
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
FT
Lommel
KV Mechelen
FT
River Plate
Sevilla
March 27
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Khimki
FT
Wolfsberger AC
NK Celje
FT
Ried
Jahn Regensburg
14:30
Thun
? - ?
Wil
FT
Rosenborg
Kristiansund BK
FT
Aalen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Hannover 96
RW Erfurt
FT
Niort
Bordeaux
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Udinese
FT
Nimes
Marseille
live 65'
Aberdeen
FC Twente
March 28
10:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
12:00
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Husqvarna FF
12:00
Haecken
? - ?
Vaalerenga
12:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Helsingborg
12:00
Oerebro
? - ?
Sirius
12:30
Djurgaarden
? - ?
KuPS
13:00
Borussia Moenchengladbach
? - ?
St. Pauli
13:00
Gefle
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
13:00
Hammarby
? - ?
Brann
13:00
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Aatvidaberg
13:00
Mjaellby
? - ?
Halmstads BK
13:00
Mjoendalen
? - ?
Stabaek
14:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
14:00
AIK
? - ?
IFK Norrkoeping
14:00
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Lillestroem
? - ?
Stroemsgodset
14:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Domzale
March 29
11:00
Amkar
? - ?
FC Ufa
12:00
Stabaek
? - ?
Kongsvinger
14:30
Tromsoe
? - ?
Bodoe/Glimt
15:00
Viking
? - ?
Start
16:00
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Sandnes
March 30
09:00
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
Khimki
12:00
Elfsborg
? - ?
Odd Ballklubb
16:00
Aalesund
? - ?
Molde
16:00
Sandefjord
? - ?
Follo
16:00
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Baerum
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 25
FT
Armenia U21
Latvia U21
FT
Finland U21
Kazakhstan U21
FT
France U21
Estonia U21
March 26
FT
Cyprus U21
Israel U21
FT
Hungary U21
Scotland U21
FT
Croatia U21
Montenegro U21
FT
Slovenia U21
Ukraine U21
FT
Portugal U21
0 - 0
Denmark U21
FT
Romania U21
Iceland U21
FT
Spain U21
Norway U21
March 27
FT
Turkey U21
Denmark U21
FT
Serbia U21
Sweden U21
FT
Germany U21
Italy U21
live 65'
Czech Republic U21
England U21
March 30
13:00
Slovenia U21
? - ?
Macedonia U21
14:00
Greece U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
14:30
Estonia U21
? - ?
Kazakhstan U21
15:30
Slovakia U21
? - ?
Ukraine U21
18:30
Spain U21
? - ?
Belarus U21
18:45
England U21
? - ?
Germany U21
19:00
France U21
? - ?
Netherlands U21
19:00
Italy U21
? - ?
Serbia U21
International - Club World Cup
December 20, 2014
AET
Cruz Azul
Auckland City FC *
FT
Real Madrid
San Lorenzo
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 5, 2014
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
International - Champions Cup:: group A
August 2, 2014
FT
Inter
Roma
FT
Manchester United
Real Madrid
International - Champions Cup:: group B
August 2, 2014
AET
Olympiakos *
Manchester City
FT
AC Milan
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
May 31, 2014
FT
Estonia
Finland
FT
Latvia
Lithuania
International - Setanta Sports Cup
May 10, 2014
FT
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
November 25, 2014
FT
U.A.E.
Oman
November 26, 2014
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
International - Gulf Cup Group A
November 19, 2014
FT
Bahrain
0 - 0
Qatar
FT
Saudi Arabia
Yemen
International - Gulf Cup Group B
November 20, 2014
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
U.A.E.
Iraq
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 1, 2014
FT
Portugal U20
England U20
FT
France U20
Brazil U20
International - Toulon:: group A
May 27, 2014
FT
Chile U20
Mexico U20
FT
China U20
Portugal U20
May 29, 2014
FT
China U20
Mexico U20
FT
France U20
Portugal U20
International - Toulon:: group B
May 30, 2014
FT
England U20
Colombia U20
FT
Brazil U20
Qatar U20
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 7
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Oerebro
FT
Jablonec
FC Midtjylland
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Broendby IF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 4
FT
Dinamo Moscow
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Jablonec
FC Koebenhavn
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 3
FT
Oerebro
Broendby IF
FT
Mlada Boleslav
FC Midtjylland
June 6, 2014
FT
County of Nice
3 - 0
South Ossetia
FT
Arameans Suryoye
1 - 4
Isle of Man
June 7, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
10 - 0
Darfur
FT
Sapmi
1 - 5
Nagorno-Karabakh
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 1
Occitania
AET
Padania *
Kurdistan
June 8, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 4
Arameans Suryoye
AET
County of Nice *
Isle of Man
June 1, 2014
FT
Kurdistan
1 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 2, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 2
Arameans Suryoye
June 3, 2014
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 9
Kurdistan
June 1, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
1 - 1
Occitania
June 2, 2014
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 1
Sapmi
June 3, 2014
FT
Occitania
1 - 0
Sapmi
June 1, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 20
Padania
June 2, 2014
FT
Darfur
0 - 19
South Ossetia
June 3, 2014
FT
South Ossetia
1 - 3
Padania
June 1, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
3 - 2
Nagorno-Karabakh
June 2, 2014
FT
Isle of Man
4 - 2
County of Nice
June 3, 2014
FT
Nagorno-Karabakh
0 - 1
County of Nice
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 11
10:00
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
River Plate

LiveScore Table