LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Netherlands

Topklasse Saturday All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday - Results
August 23, 2014
FT
Barendrecht
2 - 0
Ajax (A)
FT
Genemuiden
1 - 1
HHC
FT
Hoek
0 - 1
Capelle
FT
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Lisse
3 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
SVV Scheveningen
4 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Spakenburg
4 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
3 - 3
ONS Sneek
August 30, 2014
FT
Capelle
1 - 0
Kozakken Boys
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 0
Barendrecht
FT
HHC
0 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 0
Genemuiden
FT
Ajax (A)
1 - 2
Spakenburg
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 1
Lisse
FT
ONS Sneek
1 - 4
Hoek
September 6, 2014
FT
Capelle
3 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Genemuiden
2 - 3
ONS Sneek
FT
Hoek
2 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 0
Barendrecht
FT
Lisse
1 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 1
Ajax (A)
FT
Spakenburg
0 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 1
HHC
September 13, 2014
FT
Barendrecht
0 - 0
Spakenburg
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 4
Kozakken Boys
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 3
Genemuiden
FT
HHC
5 - 0
Hoek
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 3
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Ajax (A)
2 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 0
Capelle
FT
ONS Sneek
2 - 2
Lisse
September 20, 2014
FT
Capelle
2 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Genemuiden
3 - 1
Spakenburg
FT
Hoek
2 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
ONS Sneek
FT
Lisse
1 - 4
Ajax (A)
FT
SVV Scheveningen
0 - 2
Barendrecht
FT
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 3
HHC
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
3 - 5
GVVV Veenendaal
September 27, 2014
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
4 - 1
Hoek
FT
HHC
0 - 0
Lisse
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 5
Kozakken Boys
FT
Ajax (A)
1 - 0
Genemuiden
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 2
Capelle
FT
Spakenburg
3 - 3
SVV Scheveningen
October 4, 2014
FT
Capelle
0 - 0
Ajax (A)
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 2
HHC
FT
Genemuiden
3 - 4
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Hoek
0 - 2
Barendrecht
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 3
Spakenburg
FT
Lisse
0 - 4
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 0
ONS Sneek
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
October 11, 2014
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 0
Genemuiden
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
5 - 0
Kozakken Boys
FT
HHC
3 - 3
Capelle
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
SVV Scheveningen
3 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
Ajax (A)
1 - 1
Hoek
FT
ONS Sneek
3 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Spakenburg
5 - 1
Lisse
October 25, 2014
FT
Capelle
4 - 1
Genemuiden
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Hoek
2 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Kozakken Boys
2 - 0
Ajax (A)
FT
Lisse
1 - 2
Barendrecht
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
ONS Sneek
2 - 2
HHC
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 3
Spakenburg
November 1, 2014
FT
Barendrecht
2 - 2
ONS Sneek
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 1
Capelle
FT
Genemuiden
4 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
HHC
1 - 2
Kozakken Boys
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Hoek
FT
SVV Scheveningen
0 - 1
Lisse
FT
Ajax (A)
1 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Spakenburg
1 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
November 8, 2014
FT
Capelle
1 - 3
Spakenburg
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 0
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
HHC
1 - 1
Ajax (A)
FT
Hoek
2 - 1
Genemuiden
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Lisse
1 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 2
Barendrecht
FT
ONS Sneek
1 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
November 15, 2014
FT
Barendrecht
2 - 2
Capelle
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 2
ONS Sneek
FT
Genemuiden
2 - 2
Lisse
FT
Ajax (A)
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Spakenburg
4 - 0
Hoek
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 8
Kozakken Boys
November 22, 2014
FT
Capelle
1 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 1
Barendrecht
FT
HHC
5 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Hoek
0 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
Lisse
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
3 - 1
Ajax (A)
FT
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 2
Genemuiden
FT
ONS Sneek
1 - 3
Spakenburg
November 29, 2014
FT
Barendrecht
2 - 1
HHC
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Genemuiden
1 - 3
Kozakken Boys
FT
Lisse
2 - 0
Hoek
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Ajax (A)
3 - 3
ONS Sneek
FT
Spakenburg
4 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
2 - 2
Capelle
December 6, 2014
FT
Capelle
0 - 0
Lisse
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 1
Genemuiden
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 0
Ajax (A)
FT
HHC
2 - 3
Spakenburg
FT
Kozakken Boys
2 - 0
Hoek
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 1
Barendrecht
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 3
SVV Scheveningen
December 13, 2014
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Genemuiden
2 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Hoek
2 - 1
ONS Sneek
FT
Kozakken Boys
1 - 3
Capelle
FT
Lisse
2 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 2
HHC
FT
Spakenburg
4 - 1
Ajax (A)
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
2 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
December 20, 2014
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 4
HHC
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 5
IJsselmeervogels
January 17
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 4
Hoek
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
HHC
2 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 1
Capelle
FT
Ajax (A)
1 - 0
Lisse
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 4
Kozakken Boys
FT
Spakenburg
0 - 0
Genemuiden
January 24
FT
Hoek
0 - 0
GVVV Veenendaal
January 31
FT
Barendrecht
3 - 1
Hoek
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
SVV Scheveningen
6 - 1
Genemuiden
FT
Ajax (A)
1 - 2
Capelle
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 3
IJsselmeervogels
February 7
FT
Genemuiden
3 - 3
Barendrecht
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 1
ONS Sneek
February 14
FT
Capelle
0 - 2
ONS Sneek
FT
Genemuiden
4 - 3
Ajax (A)
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Kozakken Boys
0 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Lisse
2 - 0
HHC
FT
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 3
Spakenburg
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 2
Barendrecht
February 21
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 0
Lisse
FT
Genemuiden
3 - 1
Capelle
FT
HHC
1 - 2
ONS Sneek
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
SVV Scheveningen
4 - 3
Hoek
FT
Spakenburg
0 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk
February 28
FT
Capelle
1 - 0
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 3
Spakenburg
FT
Hoek
2 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Kozakken Boys
0 - 2
HHC
FT
Lisse
0 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 2
Ajax (A)
FT
ONS Sneek
3 - 1
Barendrecht
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 0
Genemuiden
March 7
FT
Barendrecht
3 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Genemuiden
1 - 2
Hoek
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 0
ONS Sneek
FT
SVV Scheveningen
0 - 2
Kozakken Boys
FT
Ajax (A)
0 - 3
HHC
FT
Spakenburg
0 - 1
Capelle
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 3
Lisse
March 10
FT
Ajax (A)
0 - 4
Kozakken Boys
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
March 14
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
3 - 0
Lisse
FT
HHC
0 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Hoek
1 - 2
Ajax (A)
FT
Spakenburg
3 - 1
Kozakken Boys
March 21
FT
Capelle
0 - 2
Barendrecht
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 1
Ajax (A)
FT
HHC
2 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Hoek
1 - 1
Spakenburg
FT
Kozakken Boys
4 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
Lisse
2 - 3
Genemuiden
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
March 28
FT
Barendrecht
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 4
HHC
FT
Genemuiden
3 - 4
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Lisse
2 - 1
Kozakken Boys
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 0
Capelle
FT
Ajax (A)
0 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Spakenburg
3 - 1
ONS Sneek
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 2
Hoek
April 4
FT
Capelle
4 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
FT
HHC
2 - 1
Barendrecht
FT
Hoek
3 - 0
Lisse
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 2
Genemuiden
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 0
Spakenburg
FT
ONS Sneek
2 - 2
Ajax (A)
April 6
FT
Capelle
2 - 2
HHC
FT
Lisse
1 - 1
Spakenburg
FT
Kozakken Boys
4 - 0
GVVV Veenendaal
April 11
FT
Barendrecht
0 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Genemuiden
2 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Hoek
1 - 1
Kozakken Boys
FT
Lisse
1 - 0
Capelle
FT
SVV Scheveningen
5 - 0
ONS Sneek
FT
Ajax (A)
3 - 3
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Spakenburg
5 - 1
HHC
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
April 18
FT
Capelle
3 - 1
Hoek
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 0
Lisse
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
FT
HHC
1 - 0
Genemuiden
FT
Ajax (A)
0 - 3
Barendrecht
FT
IJsselmeervogels
4 - 1
Kozakken Boys
FT
ONS Sneek
3 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
April 25
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 1
Spakenburg
May 2
FT
Capelle
0 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Genemuiden
1 - 7
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Hoek
0 - 1
HHC
FT
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Lisse
3 - 0
ONS Sneek
FT
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Spakenburg
2 - 1
Barendrecht
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 1
Ajax (A)
May 9
FT
Ajax (A)
4 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Barendrecht
2 - 0
Kozakken Boys
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 0
Capelle
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
3 - 0
Spakenburg
FT
HHC
3 - 0
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 0
Hoek
FT
ONS Sneek
5 - 2
Genemuiden
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 3
Lisse