LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Netherlands

Topklasse Saturday All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday - Results
May 14
FT
Barendrecht
4 - 3
RVVH
FT
Capelle
2 - 3
DVS 33
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Katwijk
0 - 1
HHC
FT
Kozakken Boys
1 - 2
SteDoCo
FT
Lisse
4 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
FT
ONS Sneek
2 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Spakenburg
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
May 7
FT
DVS 33
4 - 0
Spakenburg
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 1
Kozakken Boys
FT
HHC
2 - 2
Lisse
FT
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
RVVH
1 - 2
ONS Sneek
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
3 - 2
Capelle
FT
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 2
Barendrecht
FT
SteDoCo
0 - 2
Katwijk
April 30
FT
Barendrecht
3 - 1
SteDoCo
FT
Capelle
0 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
FT
DVS 33
0 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Katwijk
1 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Lisse
1 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
RVVH
FT
ONS Sneek
1 - 2
HHC
FT
Spakenburg
0 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
April 23
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 0
Lisse
FT
HHC
1 - 0
Barendrecht
FT
Katwijk
2 - 2
ONS Sneek
FT
RVVH
1 - 0
Capelle
FT
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 1
DVS 33
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 3
Kozakken Boys
FT
SteDoCo
2 - 2
Spakenburg
April 9
FT
Barendrecht
0 - 3
Katwijk
FT
Capelle
1 - 2
HHC
FT
DVS 33
1 - 1
SteDoCo
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Lisse
2 - 1
ONS Sneek
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
5 - 3
RVVH
FT
Spakenburg
1 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Kozakken Boys
0 - 0
GVVV Veenendaal
April 2
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
3 - 0
Capelle
FT
HHC
0 - 0
DVS 33
FT
Katwijk
1 - 0
Lisse
FT
RVVH
2 - 2
Spakenburg
FT
SVV Scheveningen
0 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 4
Barendrecht
FT
ONS Sneek
2 - 0
Kozakken Boys
FT
SteDoCo
1 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
March 19
FT
Barendrecht
5 - 2
ONS Sneek
FT
Capelle
1 - 0
Katwijk
FT
DVS 33
4 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
3 - 2
SteDoCo
FT
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 0
RVVH
FT
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
Lisse
FT
Spakenburg
2 - 1
HHC
March 12
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 0
Spakenburg
FT
HHC
2 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Katwijk
3 - 4
Kozakken Boys
FT
Lisse
1 - 4
Barendrecht
FT
RVVH
0 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 1
DVS 33
FT
ONS Sneek
2 - 0
Capelle
FT
SteDoCo
1 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
March 5
FT
Barendrecht
3 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Capelle
0 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
DVS 33
2 - 3
ONS Sneek
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
4 - 3
Lisse
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 1
Kozakken Boys
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 2
HHC
FT
Spakenburg
2 - 6
Katwijk
FT
SteDoCo
1 - 0
RVVH
February 20
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
3 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
FT
HHC
1 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Katwijk
1 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Lisse
1 - 1
Capelle
FT
RVVH
1 - 2
DVS 33
FT
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 2
SteDoCo
FT
Kozakken Boys
0 - 2
Barendrecht
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 4
Spakenburg
February 13
FT
Capelle
2 - 0
Barendrecht
FT
DVS 33
0 - 0
Kozakken Boys
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 1
Katwijk
FT
RVVH
0 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 3
ONS Sneek
FT
SVV Scheveningen
3 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Spakenburg
2 - 1
Lisse
FT
SteDoCo
0 - 1
HHC
February 6
FT
Capelle
0 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
January 30
FT
Barendrecht
3 - 1
Spakenburg
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
HHC
3 - 1
RVVH
FT
Katwijk
1 - 0
DVS 33
FT
Lisse
2 - 4
SteDoCo
FT
IJsselmeervogels
4 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Kozakken Boys
2 - 0
Capelle
FT
ONS Sneek
1 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
January 23
FT
DVS 33
1 - 4
Barendrecht
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 2
ONS Sneek
FT
HHC
2 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
FT
RVVH
0 - 2
Katwijk
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 3
Lisse
FT
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 3
Kozakken Boys
FT
Spakenburg
2 - 4
Capelle
FT
SteDoCo
0 - 3
GVVV Veenendaal
January 16
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
4 - 1
HHC
FT
Katwijk
2 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Lisse
1 - 1
DVS 33
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 1
RVVH
FT
Kozakken Boys
0 - 3
Spakenburg
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 2
SteDoCo
December 19, 2015
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 4
DVS 33
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 1
Spakenburg
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 1
Barendrecht
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
4 - 1
ONS Sneek
FT
HHC
4 - 1
Kozakken Boys
FT
RVVH
1 - 1
Lisse
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 4
Katwijk
FT
SteDoCo
1 - 3
Capelle
December 12, 2015
FT
Capelle
2 - 0
RVVH
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Barendrecht
3 - 1
HHC
FT
DVS 33
5 - 3
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Lisse
1 - 3
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 1
Katwijk
FT
Spakenburg
5 - 2
SteDoCo
December 5, 2015
FT
HHC
2 - 1
Capelle
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 2
Kozakken Boys
FT
Katwijk
2 - 1
Barendrecht
FT
RVVH
2 - 4
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
SVV Scheveningen
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 2
Lisse
FT
SteDoCo
1 - 4
DVS 33
November 28, 2015
FT
Barendrecht
3 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Capelle
1 - 3
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
DVS 33
2 - 3
HHC
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 1
SteDoCo
FT
Lisse
0 - 1
Katwijk
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Kozakken Boys
4 - 1
ONS Sneek
FT
Spakenburg
5 - 2
RVVH
November 21, 2015
FT
IJsselmeervogels
3 - 1
Spakenburg
November 14, 2015
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
3 - 3
DVS 33
FT
HHC
3 - 0
Spakenburg
FT
Katwijk
3 - 1
Capelle
FT
Lisse
3 - 3
Kozakken Boys
FT
RVVH
0 - 4
SVV Scheveningen
FT
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
ONS Sneek
2 - 0
Barendrecht
FT
SteDoCo
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
November 7, 2015
FT
Barendrecht
2 - 3
Lisse
FT
Capelle
0 - 2
ONS Sneek
FT
DVS 33
4 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 0
RVVH
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 2
HHC
FT
SVV Scheveningen
4 - 0
SteDoCo
FT
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
Katwijk
FT
Spakenburg
5 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
October 31, 2015
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 1
Barendrecht
FT
HHC
1 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Katwijk
1 - 1
Spakenburg
FT
Lisse
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
RVVH
2 - 3
SteDoCo
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 0
Capelle
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
ONS Sneek
1 - 1
DVS 33
October 24, 2015
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 1
Lisse
October 17, 2015
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 0
Kozakken Boys
FT
Capelle
4 - 2
Lisse
FT
DVS 33
3 - 1
RVVH
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 1
HHC
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 2
Katwijk
FT
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Spakenburg
8 - 1
ONS Sneek
FT
SteDoCo
2 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
October 10, 2015
FT
Barendrecht
2 - 2
Capelle
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 2
RVVH
FT
HHC
3 - 1
SteDoCo
FT
Katwijk
0 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Lisse
2 - 3
Spakenburg
FT
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 0
DVS 33
FT
ONS Sneek
2 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
October 3, 2015
FT
Capelle
0 - 2
Kozakken Boys
FT
DVS 33
1 - 6
Katwijk
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
RVVH
3 - 2
HHC
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
FT
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 1
ONS Sneek
FT
Spakenburg
3 - 1
Barendrecht
FT
SteDoCo
2 - 2
Lisse
September 26, 2015
FT
Barendrecht
5 - 2
DVS 33
FT
Capelle
1 - 4
Spakenburg
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 2
SteDoCo
FT
Katwijk
2 - 1
RVVH
FT
Lisse
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 2
HHC
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
FT
ONS Sneek
2 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
September 19, 2015
FT
DVS 33
0 - 1
Lisse
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 2
Capelle
FT
HHC
1 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
RVVH
0 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 4
Barendrecht
FT
SVV Scheveningen
3 - 3
Katwijk
FT
Spakenburg
2 - 2
Kozakken Boys
FT
SteDoCo
3 - 3
ONS Sneek
September 12, 2015
FT
Barendrecht
2 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
FT
Capelle
1 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Katwijk
6 - 1
SteDoCo
FT
Lisse
1 - 2
HHC
FT
Kozakken Boys
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
ONS Sneek
0 - 1
RVVH
FT
Spakenburg
1 - 1
DVS 33
September 5, 2015
FT
DVS 33
1 - 1
Capelle
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 5
Spakenburg
FT
HHC
2 - 3
Katwijk
FT
RVVH
0 - 2
Barendrecht
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
ONS Sneek
FT
SteDoCo
2 - 5
Kozakken Boys
August 29, 2015
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
FT
Capelle
2 - 0
SteDoCo
FT
DVS 33
3 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
Katwijk
1 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
FT
Lisse
1 - 1
RVVH
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
HHC
FT
ONS Sneek
3 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
FT
Spakenburg
2 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
August 22, 2015
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 3
DVS 33
FT
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 1
Katwijk
FT
HHC
3 - 1
ONS Sneek
FT
RVVH
2 - 0
Kozakken Boys
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
3 - 0
Spakenburg
FT
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 2
Capelle
FT
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
Lisse
FT
SteDoCo
0 - 4
Barendrecht