LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Netherlands

Topklasse Saturday All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Netherlands - Topklasse Saturday - Fixtures
August 23
12:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Ajax (A)
12:00 Genemuiden ? - ? HHC
12:00 Hoek ? - ? Capelle
12:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
12:00 Lisse ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
12:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
12:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
12:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? ONS Sneek
August 30
12:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Spakenburg
12:00 Capelle ? - ? Kozakken Boys
12:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
12:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Barendrecht
12:00 HHC ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
12:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Lisse
12:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Hoek
12:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Genemuiden
September 6
12:00 Capelle ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
12:00 Genemuiden ? - ? ONS Sneek
12:00 Hoek ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
12:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Barendrecht
12:00 Lisse ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
12:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Ajax (A)
12:00 Spakenburg ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
12:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? HHC
September 13
12:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
12:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Spakenburg
12:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Kozakken Boys
12:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Genemuiden
12:00 HHC ? - ? Hoek
12:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Capelle
12:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Lisse
12:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
September 20
12:00 Capelle ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
12:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Spakenburg
12:00 Hoek ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
12:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? HHC
12:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? ONS Sneek
12:00 Lisse ? - ? Ajax (A)
12:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Barendrecht
12:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
September 27
12:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Genemuiden
12:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
12:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
12:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Hoek
12:00 HHC ? - ? Lisse
12:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Capelle
12:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Kozakken Boys
12:00 Spakenburg ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
October 4
12:00 Capelle ? - ? Ajax (A)
12:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? HHC
12:00 Genemuiden ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
12:00 Hoek ? - ? Barendrecht
12:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? ONS Sneek
12:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Spakenburg
12:00 Lisse ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
12:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
October 11
12:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Hoek
12:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Genemuiden
12:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Kozakken Boys
12:00 HHC ? - ? Capelle
12:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
12:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
12:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
12:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Lisse
October 25
12:00 Capelle ? - ? Genemuiden
12:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
12:00 Hoek ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
12:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
12:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Ajax (A)
12:00 Lisse ? - ? Barendrecht
12:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? HHC
12:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Spakenburg
November 1
13:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Barendrecht ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Capelle
13:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
13:00 HHC ? - ? Kozakken Boys
13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Hoek
13:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Lisse
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
November 8
13:00 Capelle ? - ? Spakenburg
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 HHC ? - ? Ajax (A)
13:00 Hoek ? - ? Genemuiden
13:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Barendrecht
13:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
13:00 Lisse ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
13:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
November 15
13:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Capelle
13:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Lisse
13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? HHC
13:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Hoek
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Kozakken Boys
November 22
13:00 Capelle ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Barendrecht
13:00 HHC ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 Hoek ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
13:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Genemuiden
13:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Lisse
13:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Spakenburg
13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Ajax (A)
November 29
13:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:00 Barendrecht ? - ? HHC
13:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Kozakken Boys
13:00 Lisse ? - ? Hoek
13:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Capelle
December 6
13:00 Capelle ? - ? Lisse
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Genemuiden
13:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Ajax (A)
13:00 HHC ? - ? Spakenburg
13:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
13:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Hoek
13:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Barendrecht
December 13
13:00 Barendrecht ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 Hoek ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Capelle
13:00 Lisse ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
13:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? HHC
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Ajax (A)
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
January 17, 2015
13:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Lisse
13:00 Barendrecht ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Hoek
13:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
13:00 HHC ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
13:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Kozakken Boys
13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Capelle
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Genemuiden
January 24, 2015
13:00 Capelle ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Ajax (A)
13:00 Hoek ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 Lisse ? - ? HHC
13:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Spakenburg
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Barendrecht
January 31, 2015
13:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Capelle
13:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Hoek
13:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Lisse
13:00 HHC ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
13:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Genemuiden
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Kozakken Boys
February 7, 2015
13:00 Capelle ? - ? HHC
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Barendrecht
13:00 Hoek ? - ? Ajax (A)
13:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 Lisse ? - ? Spakenburg
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
February 21, 2015
13:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Kozakken Boys
13:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Lisse
13:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Capelle
13:00 HHC ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Hoek
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
February 28, 2015
13:00 Capelle ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Spakenburg
13:00 Hoek ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Ajax (A)
13:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? HHC
13:00 Lisse ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
13:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Barendrecht
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Genemuiden
March 7, 2015
13:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? HHC
13:00 Barendrecht ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
13:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Hoek
13:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Kozakken Boys
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Capelle
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Lisse
March 21, 2015
13:00 Capelle ? - ? Barendrecht
13:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Ajax (A)
13:00 HHC ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 Hoek ? - ? Spakenburg
13:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
13:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
13:00 Lisse ? - ? Genemuiden
13:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
March 28, 2015
13:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
13:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
13:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? HHC
13:00 Genemuiden ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
13:00 Lisse ? - ? Kozakken Boys
13:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Capelle
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? ONS Sneek
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Hoek
April 4, 2015
12:00 Capelle ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
12:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
12:00 HHC ? - ? Barendrecht
12:00 Hoek ? - ? Lisse
12:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Spakenburg
12:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Genemuiden
12:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Ajax (A)
12:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
April 11, 2015
12:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
12:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
12:00 Genemuiden ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
12:00 Hoek ? - ? Kozakken Boys
12:00 Lisse ? - ? Capelle
12:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? ONS Sneek
12:00 Spakenburg ? - ? HHC
12:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
April 18, 2015
12:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? Barendrecht
12:00 Capelle ? - ? Hoek
12:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Lisse
12:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
12:00 HHC ? - ? Genemuiden
12:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Kozakken Boys
12:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
12:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Spakenburg
May 2, 2015
12:00 Capelle ? - ? IJsselmeervogels
12:00 Genemuiden ? - ? GVVV Veenendaal
12:00 Hoek ? - ? HHC
12:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis
12:00 Lisse ? - ? ONS Sneek
12:00 SVV Scheveningen ? - ? Rijnsburgse Boys
12:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Barendrecht
12:00 Sparta Nijkerk ? - ? Ajax (A)
May 9, 2015
12:00 Ajax (A) ? - ? SVV Scheveningen
12:00 Barendrecht ? - ? Kozakken Boys
12:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Capelle
12:00 GVVV Veenendaal ? - ? Spakenburg
12:00 HHC ? - ? Sparta Nijkerk
12:00 IJsselmeervogels ? - ? Hoek
12:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Genemuiden
12:00 Rijnsburgse Boys ? - ? Lisse