LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Netherlands

Jupiler League All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Netherlands - Jupiler League - Fixtures
August 5
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Oss
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Almere City FC
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Achilles 29
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Cambuur
August 8
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Emmen
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Telstar
August 12
18:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Jong Ajax
18:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Jong PSV
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Volendam
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
August 15
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
August 19
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Telstar
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Almere City FC
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Achilles 29
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Emmen
18:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Oss
August 22
18:00
Cambuur
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Volendam
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Achilles 29
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Almere City FC
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Oss
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Jong PSV
August 26
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Telstar
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Emmen
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Jong Ajax
August 28
12:30
Achilles 29
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
September 9
18:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Almere City FC
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Oss
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Jong PSV
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Volendam
September 12
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Achilles 29
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
September 16
18:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Telstar
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Emmen
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Jong Ajax
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
NAC Breda
September 23
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Achilles 29
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Volendam
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
18:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
September 26
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Oss
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
September 30
18:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Telstar
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Jong Ajax
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Almere City FC
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Emmen
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Jong PSV
October 14
18:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Jong PSV
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Emmen
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Volendam
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
NAC Breda
October 16
12:30
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
October 17
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
De Graafschap
October 21
18:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Oss
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Almere City FC
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Telstar
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Jong Ajax
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Achilles 29
18:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
October 28
18:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Volendam
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
Jong PSV
October 31
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
November 4
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Achilles 29
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Emmen
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
NAC Breda
19:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Telstar
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
November 18
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Helmond Sport
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Cambuur
19:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
Almere City FC
November 21
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
De Graafschap
November 25
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Emmen
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
NAC Breda
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Telstar
19:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
De Graafschap
November 28
19:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Achilles 29
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Helmond Sport
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
Cambuur
19:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
December 2
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Emmen
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Achilles 29
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Telstar
December 9
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Helmond Sport
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
NAC Breda
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
De Graafschap
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
December 16
19:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Achilles 29
19:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Emmen
19:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
December 17
18:45
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Cambuur
December 19
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Telstar
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
January 13, 2017
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
De Graafschap
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
19:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Helmond Sport
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
January 16, 2017
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
NAC Breda
January 20, 2017
19:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Telstar
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Achilles 29
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Emmen
January 22, 2017
13:30
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
January 23, 2017
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Cambuur
January 27, 2017
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Helmond Sport
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
NAC Breda
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Volendam
January 30, 2017
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
De Graafschap
February 3, 2017
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Helmond Sport
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
NAC Breda
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Achilles 29
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
De Graafschap
February 6, 2017
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Emmen
19:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Cambuur
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Telstar
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
February 10, 2017
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
De Graafschap
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
Achilles 29
19:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Helmond Sport
February 13, 2017
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Volendam
February 17, 2017
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Cambuur
19:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Telstar
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Emmen
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
February 19, 2017
13:30
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
February 20, 2017
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
NAC Breda
February 24, 2017
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
De Graafschap
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Achilles 29
March 3, 2017
19:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
NAC Breda
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Emmen
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Telstar
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Helmond Sport
March 5, 2017
13:30
Achilles 29
? - ?
Cambuur
March 6, 2017
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
March 10, 2017
19:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
19:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Helmond Sport
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Achilles 29
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Telstar
19:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
March 13, 2017
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Jong PSV
19:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Cambuur
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
NAC Breda
19:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
De Graafschap
19:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Volendam
19:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Emmen
March 17, 2017
19:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Almere City FC
19:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
19:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
19:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Oss
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
De Graafschap
19:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
19:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Helmond Sport
19:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Jong Ajax
19:00
Telstar
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
March 19, 2017
13:30
FC Volendam
? - ?
Cambuur
March 31, 2017
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Telstar
18:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Emmen
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Jong PSV
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Achilles 29
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Volendam
18:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
NAC Breda
April 2, 2017
12:30
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
April 3, 2017
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
April 7, 2017
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Achilles 29
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
Jong Ajax
18:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Almere City FC
April 10, 2017
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Oss
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Volendam
April 14, 2017
18:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Telstar
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Jong PSV
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Emmen
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
April 17, 2017
12:30
De Graafschap
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
12:30
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Telstar
12:30
FC Volendam
? - ?
Achilles 29
12:30
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Oss
12:30
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
12:30
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Cambuur
12:30
Jong PSV
? - ?
Jong Ajax
12:30
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
12:30
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Almere City FC
12:30
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Emmen
April 21, 2017
18:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
Cambuur
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Volendam
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Jong PSV
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
April 28, 2017
18:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
18:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Achilles 29
18:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Emmen
18:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
18:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Almere City FC
18:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
18:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Telstar
18:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Oss
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
18:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Jong Ajax
May 5, 2017
18:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Jong PSV
18:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
NAC Breda
18:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
18:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Helmond Sport
18:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
18:00
FC Oss
? - ?
De Graafschap
18:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Volendam
18:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Cambuur
18:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
18:00
Telstar
? - ?
VVV-Venlo