LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Netherlands

Jupiler League All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Netherlands - Jupiler League - Fixtures
August 5
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
16:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Oss
16:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Almere City FC
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
16:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Cambuur
August 8
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Emmen
16:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Telstar
August 12
16:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
NAC Breda
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Jong Ajax
16:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Jong PSV
16:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
De Graafschap
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Volendam
16:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Helmond Sport
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
16:00
Telstar
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
August 15
16:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
August 19
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
16:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Telstar
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Almere City FC
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Emmen
16:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Oss
August 22
16:00
Cambuur
? - ?
De Graafschap
16:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Volendam
16:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
NAC Breda
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Almere City FC
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
16:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Oss
16:00
Telstar
? - ?
Helmond Sport
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Jong PSV
August 26
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Telstar
16:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Emmen
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
16:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Jong Ajax
August 28
16:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
September 9
16:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Almere City FC
16:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Oss
16:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
16:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Helmond Sport
16:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Jong PSV
16:00
Telstar
? - ?
De Graafschap
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Volendam
September 12
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
September 16
16:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Telstar
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Emmen
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
16:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
16:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Jong Ajax
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
NAC Breda
September 23
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
16:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Volendam
16:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
16:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
De Graafschap
16:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
September 26
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Oss
16:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
September 30
16:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
16:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Telstar
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Jong Ajax
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Almere City FC
16:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
NAC Breda
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Emmen
16:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Helmond Sport
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Jong PSV
October 14
16:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Jong PSV
16:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Emmen
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Volendam
16:00
Telstar
? - ?
NAC Breda
October 16
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
October 17
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
De Graafschap
October 21
16:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Oss
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Helmond Sport
16:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Almere City FC
16:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Telstar
16:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Jong Ajax
16:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
16:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
16:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
October 28
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Helmond Sport
16:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
NAC Breda
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Volendam
16:00
Telstar
? - ?
Jong PSV
October 30
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
De Graafschap
October 31
17:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
November 4
17:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Achilles 29
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Volendam
17:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
17:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Emmen
17:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Jong PSV
17:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
NAC Breda
17:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Telstar
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
November 18
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Oss
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Helmond Sport
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Cambuur
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
Almere City FC
November 21
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
De Graafschap
November 25
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Emmen
17:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
NAC Breda
17:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
17:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Jong PSV
17:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Telstar
17:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
De Graafschap
November 28
17:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Volendam
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Achilles 29
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Oss
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Helmond Sport
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
Cambuur
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
December 2
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Emmen
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Achilles 29
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Telstar
December 4
17:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Oss
December 9
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Volendam
17:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Helmond Sport
17:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
NAC Breda
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Jong PSV
17:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
De Graafschap
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
December 16
17:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Achilles 29
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Oss
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
17:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Emmen
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
December 17
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Cambuur
December 19
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Telstar
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
January 13, 2017
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Volendam
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Jong PSV
17:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
De Graafschap
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
17:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Helmond Sport
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
January 16, 2017
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
NAC Breda
January 20, 2017
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Telstar
17:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Oss
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Achilles 29
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Emmen
January 22, 2017
17:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
January 23, 2017
17:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Cambuur
January 27, 2017
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Helmond Sport
17:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Jong PSV
17:00
FC Oss
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
NAC Breda
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Volendam
January 30, 2017
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
De Graafschap
February 3, 2017
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Helmond Sport
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
NAC Breda
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Volendam
17:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Jong PSV
17:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Achilles 29
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Oss
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
De Graafschap
February 6, 2017
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Emmen
17:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Cambuur
17:00
FC Oss
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Telstar
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
February 10, 2017
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Jong PSV
17:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Oss
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
De Graafschap
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
Achilles 29
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Helmond Sport
February 13, 2017
17:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Volendam
February 17, 2017
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Cambuur
17:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Telstar
17:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
17:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Emmen
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
February 19, 2017
17:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
February 20, 2017
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
NAC Breda
February 24, 2017
17:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Oss
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
De Graafschap
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
17:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
17:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Volendam
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Achilles 29
March 3, 2017
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Emmen
17:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Telstar
17:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Jong PSV
17:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Helmond Sport
March 5, 2017
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Cambuur
17:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
NAC Breda
March 6, 2017
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
March 10, 2017
17:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
17:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Helmond Sport
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Achilles 29
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Telstar
17:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Oss
17:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
March 13, 2017
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Jong PSV
17:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Cambuur
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
NAC Breda
17:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
De Graafschap
17:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Volendam
17:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
FC Emmen
March 17, 2017
17:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Almere City FC
17:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
17:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
17:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
FC Oss
17:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
De Graafschap
17:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
17:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Helmond Sport
17:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Jong Ajax
17:00
Telstar
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
March 19, 2017
17:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Cambuur
March 31, 2017
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Telstar
16:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Emmen
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Jong PSV
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
FC Volendam
April 2, 2017
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
NAC Breda
April 3, 2017
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
April 7, 2017
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
16:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
16:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
16:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
Helmond Sport
16:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
Telstar
? - ?
Jong Ajax
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Almere City FC
April 10, 2017
16:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Oss
16:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
FC Volendam
April 14, 2017
16:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
16:00
Cambuur
? - ?
Telstar
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
Jong PSV
16:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
De Graafschap
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
NAC Breda
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Emmen
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
April 17, 2017
16:00
Cambuur
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Emmen
16:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
Almere City FC
16:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Telstar
16:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Oss
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Jong Ajax
April 21, 2017
16:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
Jong PSV
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
NAC Breda
16:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Helmond Sport
16:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
De Graafschap
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Volendam
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
16:00
Telstar
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
April 28, 2017
16:00
De Graafschap
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
16:00
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
Telstar
16:00
FC Volendam
? - ?
Achilles 29
16:00
Fortuna Sittard
? - ?
FC Oss
16:00
Helmond Sport
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
16:00
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
Cambuur
16:00
Jong PSV
? - ?
Jong Ajax
16:00
NAC Breda
? - ?
FC Eindhoven
16:00
RKC Waalwijk
? - ?
Almere City FC
16:00
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
FC Emmen
May 5, 2017
16:00
Achilles 29
? - ?
FC Dordrecht
16:00
Almere City FC
? - ?
De Graafschap
16:00
Cambuur
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk
16:00
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
16:00
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
VVV-Venlo
16:00
FC Emmen
? - ?
NAC Breda
16:00
FC Oss
? - ?
FC Volendam
16:00
Jong Ajax
? - ?
Helmond Sport
16:00
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
Jong PSV
16:00
Telstar
? - ?
Jong FC Utrecht