LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Greece

Football League All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Greece - Football League - Fixtures
February 12
16:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Chania
February 13
16:30
Panegialios
? - ?
Lamia
February 14
AAW
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Acharnaikos FC
AAW
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 3
Zakynthos APS
February 15
16:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
AE Larissa
February 16
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Kallithea
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
13:00
Trikala
? - ?
Agrotikos
February 19
14:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
February 21
14:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Panegialios
14:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Panelefsiniakos
14:00
Agrotikos
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Zakynthos APS
AAW
Lamia
3 - 0
Ergotelis
14:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
February 22
14:00
Chania
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
14:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Trikala
February 28
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Lamia
AAW
Ergotelis
0 - 3
AE Larissa
14:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Chania
14:00
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
14:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Panegialios
14:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Kallithea
14:00
Trikala
? - ?
Panachaiki
14:00
Zakynthos APS
? - ?
Agrotikos
March 6
14:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Trikala
14:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
14:00
Agrotikos
? - ?
Chania
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Panelefsiniakos
14:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Zakynthos APS
14:00
Lamia
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
14:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
AAW
Panegialios
3 - 0
Ergotelis
March 13
14:00
Agrotikos
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Panegialios
14:00
Chania
? - ?
Kallithea
14:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Lamia
14:00
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
AE Larissa
AAW
Panelefsiniakos
3 - 0
Ergotelis
14:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
14:00
Trikala
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
14:00
Zakynthos APS
? - ?
Panachaiki
March 20
14:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
14:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Zakynthos APS
14:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
AAW
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Apollon Smirnis
14:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
14:00
Lamia
? - ?
Agrotikos
14:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Chania
14:00
Panegialios
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
14:00
Trikala
? - ?
Panelefsiniakos
March 27
13:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:00
Agrotikos
? - ?
AE Larissa
13:00
Chania
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
13:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Lamia
13:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Panegialios
AAW
Olympiacos Volou
3 - 0
Ergotelis
13:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Trikala
13:00
Zakynthos APS
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
April 3
13:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Kallithea
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Chania
13:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
AAW
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Kissamikos FC
13:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Lamia
13:00
Panegialios
? - ?
Agrotikos
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Panelefsiniakos
13:00
Trikala
? - ?
Zakynthos APS
April 10
13:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
AAW
Agrotikos
3 - 0
Ergotelis
13:00
Chania
? - ?
Trikala
13:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Panegialios
13:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
13:00
Lamia
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
13:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
13:00
Zakynthos APS
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
April 17
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
AE Larissa
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Lamia
13:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Agrotikos
AAW
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Kallithea
13:00
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
13:00
Panegialios
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Chania
13:00
Trikala
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
13:00
Zakynthos APS
? - ?
Panelefsiniakos
April 24
13:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
13:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
13:00
Agrotikos
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
13:00
Chania
? - ?
Zakynthos APS
13:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
13:00
Lamia
? - ?
Trikala
AAW
Panachaiki
3 - 0
Ergotelis
13:00
Panegialios
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
13:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
May 1
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Panegialios
13:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:00
Chania
? - ?
Panelefsiniakos
AAW
Ergotelis
0 - 3
AOK Kerkyra
13:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Agrotikos
13:00
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
Kallithea
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Lamia
13:00
Trikala
? - ?
AE Larissa
13:00
Zakynthos APS
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
May 8
13:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Panserraikos FC
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
13:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Chania
AAW
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Anagennisi Karditsas
13:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
13:00
Lamia
? - ?
Zakynthos APS
13:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
13:00
Panegialios
? - ?
Trikala
13:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Agrotikos
May 15
13:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
Panelefsiniakos
13:00
Agrotikos
? - ?
Kallithea
13:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
13:00
Chania
? - ?
Lamia
13:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:00
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Panegialios
AAW
Trikala
3 - 0
Ergotelis
13:00
Zakynthos APS
? - ?
AE Larissa
May 22
13:00
AE Larissa
? - ?
Chania
13:00
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
Kissamikos FC
13:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
? - ?
Olympiacos Volou
13:00
Apollon Smirnis
? - ?
Trikala
AAW
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
13:00
Lamia
? - ?
Acharnaikos FC
13:00
Panachaiki
? - ?
Agrotikos
13:00
Panegialios
? - ?
Zakynthos APS
13:00
Panelefsiniakos
? - ?
Kallithea
May 29
13:00
Acharnaikos FC
? - ?
AE Larissa
13:00
Agrotikos
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
13:00
Chania
? - ?
Panegialios
13:00
Kallithea
? - ?
Panachaiki
13:00
Kissamikos FC
? - ?
Anagennisi Karditsas
13:00
Lamia
? - ?
Panelefsiniakos
13:00
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
Trikala
13:00
Panserraikos FC
? - ?
Apollon Smirnis
AAW
Zakynthos APS
3 - 0
Ergotelis