LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

3rd Liga All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Germany - 3rd Liga - Results
December 20
FT Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Chemnitz
Postp. Borussia Dortmund II ? - ? Wehen
FT Duisburg 1 - 1 Mainz 05 II
FT Fortuna Koln 2 - 2 Hallescher FC
FT Hansa Rostock 0 - 4 Holstein Kiel
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT Unterhaching 3 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
FT VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 2 RW Erfurt
FT Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Osnabruck
FT Energie Cottbus 2 - 1 Preußen Muenster
December 13
FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 Energie Cottbus
FT Hallescher FC 0 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
FT Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Osnabruck 2 - 0 Chemnitz
FT Preußen Muenster 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II
FT RW Erfurt 4 - 1 Hansa Rostock
FT Wehen 4 - 0 Unterhaching
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 1 Duisburg
December 12
FT Mainz 05 II 1 - 1 Fortuna Koln
December 7
FT Energie Cottbus 2 - 2 Osnabruck
FT VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
December 6
FT Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 0 RW Erfurt
FT Chemnitz 0 - 2 Hallescher FC
FT Duisburg 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
FT Fortuna Koln 4 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT Hansa Rostock 0 - 2 Preußen Muenster
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 1 Wehen
FT Unterhaching 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
December 5
FT Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Mainz 05 II
November 30
FT Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 1 Preußen Muenster
November 29
FT Chemnitz 1 - 2 Mainz 05 II
FT Duisburg 3 - 2 Wehen
FT Fortuna Koln 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
FT Hallescher FC 2 - 1 Osnabruck
FT Hansa Rostock 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel
FT Unterhaching 4 - 2 RW Erfurt
November 28
FT Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus
November 23
FT Mainz 05 II 0 - 1 Hallescher FC
November 22
FT Energie Cottbus 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Duisburg
FT Jahn Regensburg 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Preußen Muenster 2 - 0 Unterhaching
FT RW Erfurt 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 0 Chemnitz
FT Wehen 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln
November 21
FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
FT Osnabruck 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
November 9
FT Fortuna Koln 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel
November 8
FT Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Wehen
FT Chemnitz 4 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
FT Duisburg 2 - 0 RW Erfurt
FT Hallescher FC 0 - 2 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT Hansa Rostock 4 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
FT Osnabruck 2 - 0 Mainz 05 II
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 Preußen Muenster
FT Unterhaching 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
November 7
FT Borussia Dortmund II 3 - 0 Energie Cottbus
November 2
FT Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
FT Preußen Muenster 1 - 0 Duisburg
FT RW Erfurt 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln
FT VfB Stuttgart II 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
November 1
FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Energie Cottbus 3 - 0 Unterhaching
FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Wehen 2 - 0 Chemnitz
October 31
FT Hansa Rostock 2 - 2 Osnabruck
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 - 1 Mainz 05 II
October 26
FT Mainz 05 II 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
FT Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock
October 25
FT Chemnitz 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel
FT Duisburg 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
FT Hallescher FC 3 - 1 Wehen
FT Osnabruck 2 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 2 Energie Cottbus
FT Unterhaching 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
October 24
FT Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 0 RW Erfurt
FT Fortuna Koln 1 - 1 Preußen Muenster
October 19
FT Preußen Muenster 3 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
October 18
FT Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 2 Osnabruck
FT Dynamo Dresden 0 - 0 Fortuna Koln
FT Energie Cottbus 2 - 0 Duisburg
FT Hansa Rostock 2 - 2 Unterhaching
FT Holstein Kiel 3 - 0 Hallescher FC
FT Jahn Regensburg 2 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT RW Erfurt 2 - 0 Chemnitz
FT VfB Stuttgart II 5 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Wehen 1 - 2 Mainz 05 II
October 5
FT Hallescher FC 1 - 2 RW Erfurt
FT Mainz 05 II 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 3 Wehen
October 4
FT Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
FT Chemnitz 1 - 0 Preußen Muenster
FT Duisburg 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
FT Fortuna Koln 3 - 0 Energie Cottbus
FT Osnabruck 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 0 Hansa Rostock
FT Unterhaching 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II
September 28
FT Energie Cottbus 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Preußen Muenster 2 - 0 Hallescher FC
FT VfB Stuttgart II 3 - 1 Fortuna Koln
September 27
FT Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 Chemnitz
FT Hansa Rostock 1 - 3 Duisburg
FT Holstein Kiel 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT Unterhaching 3 - 4 Osnabruck
FT Wehen 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
FT RW Erfurt 1 - 0 Mainz 05 II
September 24
FT Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II
FT Duisburg 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
FT Fortuna Koln 1 - 0 Hansa Rostock
FT Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 1 RW Erfurt
FT Hallescher FC 1 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
September 23
FT Chemnitz 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus
FT Mainz 05 II 4 - 0 Preußen Muenster
FT Osnabruck 1 - 3 Wehen
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 0 Unterhaching
September 20
FT Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 2 Fortuna Koln
FT Energie Cottbus 1 - 2 Hallescher FC
FT Hansa Rostock 4 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Wehen
FT Preußen Muenster 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT RW Erfurt 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
FT VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 0 Chemnitz
September 19
FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Mainz 05 II
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 Osnabruck
FT Unterhaching 1 - 1 Duisburg
September 17
FT Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 3 Chemnitz
September 16
FT VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 0 Mainz 05 II
FT Energie Cottbus 2 - 0 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT Unterhaching 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
September 14
FT Chemnitz 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock
September 13
FT Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II
FT Duisburg 2 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Fortuna Koln 2 - 0 Unterhaching
FT Hallescher FC 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart II
FT Jahn Regensburg 0 - 1 Preußen Muenster
FT Mainz 05 II 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus
FT Osnabruck 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
September 12
FT Wehen 3 - 1 RW Erfurt
September 7
FT Preußen Muenster 3 - 2 Wehen
September 6
FT Duisburg 3 - 0 Osnabruck
FT Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
FT Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 Hallescher FC
FT RW Erfurt 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Fortuna Koln
August 31
FT Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
August 30
FT Chemnitz 2 - 0 Unterhaching
FT Fortuna Koln 0 - 1 Duisburg
FT Hallescher FC 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II
FT Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Preußen Muenster
FT Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 Energie Cottbus
FT Osnabruck 3 - 1 RW Erfurt
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 - 3 VfB Stuttgart II
FT Wehen 0 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
August 29
FT Mainz 05 II 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock
August 27
FT Duisburg 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Preußen Muenster 2 - 2 RW Erfurt
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Chemnitz
FT Unterhaching 0 - 4 Hallescher FC
FT VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
August 26
FT Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 3 Mainz 05 II
FT Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
FT Energie Cottbus 2 - 0 Wehen
FT Fortuna Koln 0 - 1 Osnabruck
FT Hansa Rostock 1 - 3 Sonnenhof Großaspach
August 24
FT Chemnitz 0 - 0 Duisburg
August 23
FT Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Fortuna Koln
FT Hallescher FC 1 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus
FT Mainz 05 II 1 - 5 Unterhaching
FT Osnabruck 0 - 1 Preußen Muenster
FT RW Erfurt 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
FT Jahn Regensburg 4 - 4 Hansa Rostock
August 22
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II
FT Wehen 4 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
August 10
FT Fortuna Koln 1 - 2 Chemnitz
FT Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 Wehen
August 9
FT Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 2 Osnabruck
FT Borussia Dortmund II 5 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
FT Duisburg 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
FT Dynamo Dresden 3 - 1 Preußen Muenster
FT Energie Cottbus 0 - 0 RW Erfurt
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Mainz 05 II
FT Unterhaching 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel
August 6
FT Osnabruck 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
FT Hallescher FC 0 - 2 Fortuna Koln
FT Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock
FT Mainz 05 II 3 - 4 Duisburg
FT Preußen Muenster 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus
August 5
FT Chemnitz 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Jahn Regensburg 0 - 2 Unterhaching
FT RW Erfurt 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Wehen 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II
August 3
FT Energie Cottbus 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
August 2
FT Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 5 Hallescher FC
FT Borussia Dortmund II 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
FT Chemnitz 2 - 0 Osnabruck
FT Duisburg 1 - 1 Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT Fortuna Koln 2 - 2 Mainz 05 II
FT Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 RW Erfurt
FT Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
FT Unterhaching 3 - 3 Wehen
FT VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 3 Preußen Muenster
July 27
FT Preußen Muenster 3 - 4 Hansa Rostock
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln
July 26
FT Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
FT Hallescher FC 0 - 3 Chemnitz
FT Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Unterhaching
FT Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Duisburg
FT RW Erfurt 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II
FT Wehen 2 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers
FT Mainz 05 II 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Osnabruck 1 - 3 Energie Cottbus