LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

2nd Bundesliga All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga - Fixtures
February 6
12:00
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Nuernberg
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
February 7
12:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
St. Pauli
12:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
February 8
19:15
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Duisburg
February 12
17:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
17:30
Paderborn
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
17:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
February 13
12:00
Duisburg
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
12:00
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Sandhausen
February 14
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
12:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
February 15
19:15
Nuernberg
? - ?
Bochum
February 19
17:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Duisburg
17:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Union Berlin
17:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
February 20
12:00
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
12:00
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
February 21
12:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Bochum
12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Paderborn
12:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Freiburg
February 22
19:15
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
Nuernberg
February 26
17:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
17:30
Paderborn
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
17:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
February 27
12:00
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:00
Bochum
? - ?
Sandhausen
12:00
Freiburg
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
February 28
12:30
Duisburg
? - ?
St. Pauli
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
March 1
16:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
Bochum
16:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Union Berlin
16:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
16:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Paderborn
16:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Nuernberg
March 2
16:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Freiburg
16:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Duisburg
16:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
March 3
19:15
St. Pauli
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
March 4
17:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Sandhausen
17:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
19:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
March 5
12:00
Paderborn
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Union Berlin
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
March 6
12:30
Bochum
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Duisburg
12:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
St. Pauli
March 7
19:15
Freiburg
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
March 13
12:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Nuernberg
12:30
Duisburg
? - ?
Union Berlin
12:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Freiburg
12:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
12:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Bochum
12:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
12:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
12:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
12:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
Paderborn
March 20
12:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
12:30
Bochum
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
12:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
12:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
12:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
12:30
Paderborn
? - ?
Duisburg
12:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
St. Pauli
12:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
April 3
11:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
11:30
Duisburg
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Paderborn
11:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Nuernberg
11:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Freiburg
11:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Sandhausen
11:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
11:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Bochum
11:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
Union Berlin
April 10
11:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
11:30
Bochum
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
11:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
11:30
Freiburg
? - ?
St. Pauli
11:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
11:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
Duisburg
11:30
Paderborn
? - ?
Union Berlin
11:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
April 17
11:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
11:30
Duisburg
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Freiburg
11:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Paderborn
11:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
11:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Nuernberg
11:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Sandhausen
11:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
Bochum
11:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
April 24
11:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
11:30
Bochum
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
11:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Paderborn
11:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
St. Pauli
11:30
Freiburg
? - ?
Duisburg
11:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
11:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
Union Berlin
11:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
May 1
11:30
Duisburg
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Nuernberg
11:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
11:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
11:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Sandhausen
11:30
Paderborn
? - ?
Freiburg
11:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
11:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
11:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Bochum
May 8
13:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Paderborn
13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
Union Berlin
13:30
Bochum
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
Freiburg
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Nuernberg
? - ?
St. Pauli
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Karlsruher SC
13:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Duisburg
May 15
13:30
Duisburg
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Fortuna Duesseldorf
13:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Bochum
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Sandhausen
13:30
Karlsruher SC
? - ?
Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
Paderborn
? - ?
Nuernberg
13:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
13:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Freiburg