LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Germany

2nd Bundesliga All Fixtures

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga - Fixtures
February 6
17:30
Aalen
? - ?
Darmstadt
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
17:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Ingolstadt
February 7
12:00
Sandhausen
? - ?
St. Pauli
12:00
Union Berlin
? - ?
Bochum
February 8
12:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
12:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Nurnberg
12:30
Karlsruhe
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
February 9
19:15
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
February 13
17:30
Bochum
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
17:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Karlsruhe
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
February 14
12:00
Ingolstadt
? - ?
Sandhausen
12:00
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Aalen
February 15
12:30
Darmstadt
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
12:30
Nurnberg
? - ?
Union Berlin
12:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
February 16
19:15
St. Pauli
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
February 20
17:30
Aalen
? - ?
Ingolstadt
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Darmstadt
17:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Sandhausen
February 21
12:00
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
St. Pauli
12:00
Karlsruhe
? - ?
Bochum
February 22
12:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
12:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? - ?
Nurnberg
12:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
February 23
19:15
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
February 27
17:30
Bochum
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
17:30
Darmstadt
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
17:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
February 28
12:00
Nurnberg
? - ?
Karlsruhe
12:00
Sandhausen
? - ?
Aalen
March 1
12:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Union Berlin
12:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
March 2
19:15
Ingolstadt
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
March 6
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Ingolstadt
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? - ?
Bochum
17:30
Nurnberg
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
March 7
12:00
Aalen
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
St. Pauli
March 8
12:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Sandhausen
12:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Darmstadt
12:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
March 9
19:15
Karlsruhe
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
March 13
17:30
Bochum
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
17:30
Darmstadt
? - ?
Union Berlin
17:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
March 14
12:00
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Nurnberg
12:00
St. Pauli
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
March 15
12:30
Aalen
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
12:30
Ingolstadt
? - ?
Karlsruhe
12:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
March 16
19:15
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
March 20
17:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Aalen
17:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Sandhausen
17:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
St. Pauli
March 21
12:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Ingolstadt
12:00
Karlsruhe
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
March 22
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
12:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
12:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? - ?
Darmstadt
March 23
19:15
Nurnberg
? - ?
Bochum
April 4
11:00
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:00
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
April 5
11:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
11:30
Aalen
? - ?
Karlsruhe
11:30
Darmstadt
? - ?
Bochum
11:30
Ingolstadt
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
11:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Nurnberg
11:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Union Berlin
April 6
18:15
St. Pauli
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
April 10
16:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Ingolstadt
16:30
Karlsruhe
? - ?
St. Pauli
16:30
Nurnberg
? - ?
Darmstadt
April 11
11:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
11:00
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
April 12
11:30
Bochum
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Sandhausen
11:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Aalen
April 13
18:15
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
April 19
11:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Bochum
11:30
Aalen
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:30
Darmstadt
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
11:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Union Berlin
11:30
Ingolstadt
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
11:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
11:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Karlsruhe
11:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
Nurnberg
April 26
11:30
Bochum
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
11:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
St. Pauli
11:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Aalen
11:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
11:30
Karlsruhe
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
11:30
Nurnberg
? - ?
Sandhausen
11:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Darmstadt
11:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Ingolstadt
May 3
11:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Union Berlin
11:30
Aalen
? - ?
Bochum
11:30
Darmstadt
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
11:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
11:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Karlsruhe
11:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
11:30
Ingolstadt
? - ?
Nurnberg
11:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
11:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
May 10
11:30
Bochum
? - ?
Ingolstadt
11:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
11:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
11:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? - ?
Aalen
11:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
St. Pauli
11:30
Karlsruhe
? - ?
Darmstadt
11:30
Nurnberg
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
11:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Sandhausen
11:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
May 17
13:30
1860 Muenchen
? - ?
Nurnberg
13:30
Aalen
? - ?
FC Heidenheim
13:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Karlsruhe
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
Kaiserslautern
13:30
FSV Frankfurt
? - ?
Union Berlin
13:30
Greuther Fuerth
? - ?
Darmstadt
13:30
Ingolstadt
? - ?
RasenBallsport Leipzig
13:30
Sandhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Dusseldorf
13:30
St. Pauli
? - ?
Bochum
May 24
13:30
Bochum
? - ?
Sandhausen
13:30
Darmstadt
? - ?
St. Pauli
13:30
FC Heidenheim
? - ?
Erzgebirge Aue
13:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
13:30
Kaiserslautern
? - ?
Ingolstadt
13:30
Karlsruhe
? - ?
1860 Muenchen
13:30
Nurnberg
? - ?
Aalen
13:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth
13:30
Union Berlin
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig