LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Georgia

Umaglesi Liga All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga - Results
December 7
FT Chikhura 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT FC Baia Zugdidi 0 - 0 Zestafoni
FT FC Guria Lanchkhuti 0 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
FT Merani Martvili 0 - 0 Samtredia
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 2 Dila Gori
December 6
FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
November 30
FT Dila Gori 1 - 0 Merani Martvili
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 2 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT Samtredia 3 - 1 Chikhura
FT Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi
FT Zestafoni 2 - 4 Dinamo Batumi
FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 2 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
November 22
FT FC Baia Zugdidi 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT FC Guria Lanchkhuti 2 - 2 Chikhura
FT Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 3 - 3 Zestafoni
November 21
FT Dila Gori 1 - 0 Samtredia
FT Dinamo Batumi 2 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
FT Merani Martvili 0 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
November 8
FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 2 Merani Martvili
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
November 7
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 1 Dila Gori
FT Samtredia 3 - 1 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
November 6
FT Chikhura 1 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Zestafoni 3 - 0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
November 2
FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 0 Chikhura
FT Merani Martvili 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 3 Zestafoni
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
November 1
FT Dila Gori 3 - 2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT FC Baia Zugdidi 2 - 1 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 0 Samtredia
October 26
FT Chikhura 2 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Zestafoni 0 - 0 Merani Martvili
October 25
FT FC Guria Lanchkhuti 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
AAW FC Shukura Kobuleti 3 - 0 Dila Gori
FT Samtredia 0 - 1 FC Baia Zugdidi
October 24
FT Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
October 19
FT Dila Gori 2 - 2 Zestafoni
FT Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 2 - 2 FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 - 1 Chikhura
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 2 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
October 18
FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 1 Samtredia
FT Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
October 5
FT Chikhura 2 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT FC Baia Zugdidi 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Samtredia 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Merani Martvili
October 4
FT FC Guria Lanchkhuti 1 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 4 Dila Gori
FT Zestafoni 1 - 1 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
September 27
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 Samtredia
FT Merani Martvili 2 - 0 Chikhura
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
September 26
FT Dila Gori 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 2 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2 - 2 Zestafoni
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
September 25
FT Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 - 1 FC Baia Zugdidi
September 21
FT Chikhura 2 - 1 Dila Gori
FT FC Baia Zugdidi 1 - 3 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT FC Guria Lanchkhuti 1 - 0 Merani Martvili
FT Samtredia 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 1 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
September 20
FT Dinamo Batumi 0 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT Zestafoni 1 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti
September 17
FT Chikhura 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT FC Baia Zugdidi 0 - 3 Dila Gori
FT FC Guria Lanchkhuti 3 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
September 16
FT Dinamo Batumi 3 - 1 Merani Martvili
FT Samtredia 3 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 3 Zestafoni
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti
September 12
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
FT Merani Martvili 0 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi
FT Spartaki Tskhinvali 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT Zestafoni 0 - 1 Samtredia
September 11
FT Dila Gori 2 - 0 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 0 Chikhura
FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 3 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
August 24
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 1 Chikhura
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 1 - 1 FC Baia Zugdidi
FT Merani Martvili 3 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 0 - 0 FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 2 Samtredia
FT WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
August 23
FT Dila Gori 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
FT Zestafoni 2 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi
August 17
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi
August 16
FT Chikhura 2 - 1 Zestafoni
FT FC Baia Zugdidi 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT Samtredia 1 - 0 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
August 15
FT Dinamo Batumi 1 - 0 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT FC Guria Lanchkhuti 0 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 0 Merani Martvili
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 Dila Gori
August 11
FT Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 Chikhura
August 10
FT Dila Gori 2 - 0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT Merani Martvili 0 - 2 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Samtredia
August 9
FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 1 FC Baia Zugdidi
FT Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi
FT Zestafoni 6 - 0 FC Guria Lanchkhuti