LiveScore Soccer / Football

LiveScore.com Soccer : Georgia

Umaglesi Liga All Results

Your no.1 LiveScore site since 1998

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga - Results
March 22
FT
Dila Gori
Chikhura
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Zestafoni
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Merani Martvili
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
Dinamo Batumi
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Zugdidi
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
March 18
FT
Chikhura
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
Dinamo Batumi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
0 - 0
Dila Gori
FT
FC Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
FT
Samtredia
Zestafoni
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Spartaki Tskhinvali
March 14
FT
Dila Gori
FC Zugdidi
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0 - 0
Chikhura
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
March 13
FT
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
Samtredia
FT
Zestafoni
Sioni Bolnisi
March 6
FT
FC Zugdidi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
March 5
FT
Chikhura
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Dila Gori
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Merani Martvili
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Zestafoni
March 1
FT
Dila Gori
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Zugdidi
FT
Merani Martvili
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Samtredia
FT
Zestafoni
Chikhura
February 28
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Dinamo Batumi
February 22
FT
Chikhura
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Dinamo Batumi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
Dila Gori
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
February 21
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Zestafoni
FT
FC Zugdidi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
December 7, 2014
FT
Chikhura
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
0 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
FC Zugdidi
0 - 0
Zestafoni
FT
Merani Martvili
0 - 0
Samtredia
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dila Gori
December 6, 2014
FT
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
November 30, 2014
FT
Dila Gori
Merani Martvili
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
Samtredia
Chikhura
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
FC Zugdidi
FT
Zestafoni
Dinamo Batumi
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
November 22, 2014
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Chikhura
FT
FC Zugdidi
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Zestafoni
November 21, 2014
FT
Dila Gori
Samtredia
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Merani Martvili
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
November 8, 2014
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Merani Martvili
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
November 7, 2014
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Dila Gori
FT
Samtredia
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
November 6, 2014
FT
Chikhura
FC Zugdidi
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Zestafoni
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
November 2, 2014
FT
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Chikhura
FT
Merani Martvili
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Zestafoni
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
November 1, 2014
FT
Dila Gori
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
FC Zugdidi
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
Samtredia
October 26, 2014
FT
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Zestafoni
Merani Martvili
October 25, 2014
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Dinamo Batumi
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
AAW
FC Shukura Kobuleti
3 - 0
Dila Gori
FT
Samtredia
FC Zugdidi
October 24, 2014
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Spartaki Tskhinvali
October 19, 2014
FT
Dila Gori
Zestafoni
FT
Dinamo Batumi
FC Zugdidi
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
Chikhura
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
October 18, 2014
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Samtredia
FT
Merani Martvili
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
October 5, 2014
FT
Chikhura
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
FC Zugdidi
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 0
Merani Martvili
October 4, 2014
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
Dila Gori
FT
Zestafoni
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
September 27, 2014
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Samtredia
FT
Merani Martvili
Chikhura
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
September 26, 2014
FT
Dila Gori
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Zestafoni
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Sioni Bolnisi
September 25, 2014
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FC Zugdidi
September 21, 2014
FT
Chikhura
Dila Gori
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Merani Martvili
FT
FC Zugdidi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
September 20, 2014
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT
Zestafoni
FC Shukura Kobuleti
September 17, 2014
FT
Chikhura
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
FC Zugdidi
Dila Gori
September 16, 2014
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Merani Martvili
FT
Samtredia
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
Zestafoni
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Shukura Kobuleti
September 12, 2014
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Sioni Bolnisi
FT
Merani Martvili
0 - 0
FC Zugdidi
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Zestafoni
Samtredia
September 11, 2014
FT
Dila Gori
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Chikhura
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
August 24, 2014
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Chikhura
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FC Zugdidi
FT
Merani Martvili
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0 - 0
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
Samtredia
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Spartaki Tskhinvali
August 23, 2014
FT
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
FT
Zestafoni
Dinamo Tbilisi
August 17, 2014
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
August 16, 2014
FT
Chikhura
Zestafoni
FT
FC Zugdidi
0 - 0
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT
Samtredia
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
August 15, 2014
FT
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
0 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FT
Spartaki Tskhinvali
Merani Martvili
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 0
Dila Gori
August 11, 2014
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
Chikhura
August 10, 2014
FT
Dila Gori
Spartaki Tskhinvali
FT
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
August 9, 2014
FT
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Batumi
FT
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Zugdidi
FT
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Zestafoni
FC Guria Lanchkhuti